全日本ジュニア [1984] – 女子 一部選手権

1984 (昭和59) 年 8月 : 横浜文化体育館
規定
自由
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 望月 のり子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 76.500 37.800 9.450 9.750 9.150 9.450
38.700 9.700 9.800 9.550 9.650
2. 森尾 麻衣子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 76.450 37.600 9.200 9.500 9.400 9.500
38.850 9.600 9.800 9.650 9.800
3. 山中 陽子 中3 高輪スポーツクラブ 74.100 36.450 9.100 9.450 8.900 9.000
37.650 9.450 9.600 9.300 9.300
4. 岡部 友子 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 74.000 36.900 9.250 8.950 9.400 9.300
37.100 9.350 9.400 9.400 8.950
5. 渡辺 三重 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 73.600 35.750 8.950 9.350 8.350 9.100
37.850 9.300 9.600 9.350 9.600
6. 池尻 恭子 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 73.400 36.400 9.600 9.600 8.100 9.100
37.000 9.650 9.200 8.800 9.350
7. 森  千恵子 高3 サンウェイ横浜スポーツセンター 73.000 36.400 9.000 9.300 9.100 9.000
36.600 9.500 9.450 8.800 8.850
8. 井上 麻子 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 72.850 35.750 8.950 9.250 9.050 8.500
37.100 9.300 9.500 9.100 9.200
9. 和田 佐和子 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 72.250 35.250 8.950 7.750 9.200 9.350
37.000 9.100 9.200 9.250 9.450
10. 垣屋 久美子 高2 高輪スポーツクラブ 72.150 34.800 9.450 8.050 8.500 8.800
37.350 9.600 9.500 9.050 9.200
11. 行森 文美 中3 西宮市体操協会ジュニア 71.800 34.800 8.000 8.150 8.250 9.400
37.000 9.300 9.250 9.050 9.400
阿部 香苗 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 71.800 35.500 9.400 8.700 8.700 8.700
36.300 9.200 8.700 9.000 9.400
13. 武蔵 智子 高1 品川クラブ 71.750 34.900 9.100 8.400 8.500 8.900
36.850 9.200 9.300 9.000 9.350
14. 工藤  京 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 71.550 35.200 9.100 8.500 8.700 8.900
36.350 9.250 9.050 8.900 9.150
15. 伊藤 信子 高1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 71.450 36.900 9.400 9.150 9.050 9.200
34.650 9.350 8.600 8.200 8.500
16. 青島 加奈 中3 アイハラ体操クラブ 71.300 34.800 8.450 8.400 8.850 9.100
36.500 9.100 9.200 9.050 9.150
17. 田中 京子 高2 霞苑スポーツアカデミー 71.250 35.300 9.200 8.450 8.600 9.050
35.950 9.400 9.200 8.950 8.400
18. 川瀬 時枝 高1 霞苑スポーツアカデミー 71.100 35.000 9.600 5.750 9.350 9.300
37.100 9.400 8.650 9.600 9.500
森  三恵子 高3 サンウェイ横浜スポーツセンター 71.100 35.150 9.300 8.500 8.200 9.150
35.950 9.200 8.750 8.800 9.200
山田 美香 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 71.100 35.350 9.250 8.800 8.550 8.750
35.750 9.400 8.950 8.200 9.200
21. 真田 マキ子 小6 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 71.050 35.200 9.000 8.850 8.650 8.700
35.850 8.950 9.150 8.750 9.000
22. 大関 香織 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 70.700 34.900 8.500 8.600 8.800 9.000
35.800 9.100 8.350 9.050 9.300
23. 後藤 美香 中2 大泉スワロー体操クラブ 70.550 35.800 8.600 8.450 8.550 9.200
35.750 9.250 9.050 8.700 8.750
三澤 いづみ 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 70.550 35.850 9.250 8.550 8.850 9.200
34.700 9.300 8.400 8.300 8.700
跳馬 持ち点 得点
1. 池尻 恭子 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 19.125 9.625 9.500
2. 垣屋 久美子 高2 高輪スポーツクラブ 19.100 9.525 9.575
望月 のり子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 19.100 9.575 9.525
段違い平行棒 持ち点 得点
1. 望月 のり子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 19.575 9.775 9.800
2. 森尾 麻衣子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 19.350 9.650 9.700
3. 渡辺 三重 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 18.825 9.475 9.350
平均台 持ち点 得点
1. 森尾 麻衣子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 19.175 9.525 9.650
2. 望月 のり子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 19.050 9.350 9.700
3. 岡部 友子 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 18.850 9.400 9.450
ゆか 持ち点 得点
1. 森尾 麻衣子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 19.500 9.650 9.850
2. 望月 のり子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 19.250 9.550 9.700
3. 川瀬 時枝 高1 霞苑スポーツアカデミー 19.000 9.400 9.600