全日本ジュニア [1985] – 男子 一部選手権

1985 (昭和60) 年 8月 :
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 相原  誠 高2 高工クラブ 55.550 9.750 9.400 8.950 9.450 9.450 8.500
2. 森川 勝俊 高3 サトエクラブ 54.900 9.250 9.350 8.950 9.200 9.150 9.000
3. 西川 大輔 中3 マック体操クラブ 54.150 9.250 9.700 8.250 9.150 8.400 9.400
4. 佐藤 寿治 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 54.100 8.450 9.500 9.150 8.350 9.200 9.450
5. 福原 和彦 高3 サトエクラブ 54.050 9.300 9.100 8.400 9.250 8.950 9.050
6. 海野 圭一 高2 サトエクラブ 53.850 9.200 9.250 8.550 9.200 8.750 8.900
7. 前田 訓志 高2 AGスクール 53.250 9.500 8.550 8.400 9.150 8.650 9.000
8. 工藤 英樹 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 52.200 8.600 8.700 8.050 9.000 8.450 9.400
9. 助信 昌俊 高3 ソウトククラブ 51.850 9.100 8.200 8.700 8.450 8.600 8.800
10. 池谷 幸雄 中3 マック体操クラブ 51.450 9.150 9.000 8.150 8.200 7.700 9.250
11. 長尾 潤一 高3 サトエクラブ 50.500 9.050 9.150 7.350 8.500 7.750 8.700
12. 加藤 悦志 中3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 49.950 8.900 8.800 7.500 9.050 6.700 9.000
13. 中川  聡 高3 弘前ジュニア体操クラブ 49.800 8.550 8.000 8.250 9.400 6.850 8.750
14. 高橋 尚久 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 49.750 8.700 8.800 7.750 8.450 7.800 8.250
15. 入江 竜也 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 49.250 8.950 8.450 7.650 8.700 7.500 8.000
16. 荒牧 大介 中3 マック体操クラブ 49.200 8.950 8.600 7.350 8.300 7.000 9.000
17. 雨海 洋和 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 49.000 8.800 8.700 7.050 8.600 6.800 9.050
18. 石川 芳成 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 48.350 9.200 8.000 7.300 8.400 6.600 8.850
19. 巣立 隆宏 中3 マック体操クラブ 48.250 9.100 9.050 7.750 8.400 5.400 8.550
20. 近藤  仁 中3 名古屋シャンピア体操クラブ 47.700 8.750 8.800 6.250 8.750 6.000 9.150
21. 菅原 寿樹 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 47.200 8.500 6.200 7.400 8.600 7.650 8.850
22. 後藤 弘樹 小6 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 46.950 9.000 8.250 7.500 7.700 5.550 8.950
23. 森泉 貴博 中3 AGスクール 46.650 8.500 8.900 6.900 8.850 5.500 8.000
今泉  浩 中2 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 46.650 8.400 8.750 6.400 8.500 6.750 7.850
25. 佐藤  徹 高3 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 46.450 8.400 8.600 6.550 8.400 8.000 6.500
26. 横山 修三 高3 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 46.300 8.400 7.000 8.050 8.800 6.400 7.650
立川  茂 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 46.300 8.700 8.000 6.650 8.650 5.700 8.600
28. 林  雅也 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 46.050 8.600 8.300 6.800 7.850 6.350 8.150
29. 相原  豊 中3 アイハラ体操クラブ 45.350 9.200 7.800 6.450 8.000 5.200 8.700
30. 川内 秀夫 中3 名古屋シャンピア体操クラブ 44.450 9.200 8.700 5.950 9.050 3.850 7.700
31. 大橋  護 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 44.050 8.800 8.150 5.850 8.150 4.900 8.200
32. 寛座 雅史 高1 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 43.950 7.750 8.650 6.400 7.950 6.250 7.700
33. 浅野 博行 高1 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 43.400 8.250 5.800 6.850 8.950 8.950 7.600
大角 和敬 中3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 43.400 8.800 8.000 6.750 8.550 4.350 6.950
35. 阪本 将士 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 43.250 8.550 7.900 5.650 7.900 5.400 7.850
土屋 博章 中2 健伸スポーツクラブ 43.250 8.500 8.200 6.250 8.250 4.100 8.000
ゆか
1. 相原  誠 高2 高工クラブ 9.750
2. 前田 訓志 高2 AGスクール 9.500
3. 福原 和彦 高3 サトエクラブ 9.300
あん馬
1. 西川 大輔 中3 マック体操クラブ 9.700
2. 佐藤 寿治 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 9.500
3. 相原  誠 高2 高工クラブ 9.400
つり輪
1. 佐藤 寿治 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 9.150
2. 森川 勝俊 高3 サトエクラブ 8.950
相原  誠 高3 高工クラブ 8.950
跳馬
1. 相原  誠 高2 高工クラブ 9.450
2. 中川  聡 高3 弘前ジュニア体操クラブ 9.400
3. 福原 和彦 高3 サトエクラブ 9.250
平行棒
1. 相原  誠 高2 高工クラブ 9.450
2. 佐藤 寿治 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 9.200
3. 森川 勝俊 高3 サトエクラブ 9.150
鉄棒
1. 佐藤 寿治 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 9.450
2. 西川 大輔 中3 マック体操クラブ 9.400
工藤 英樹 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 9.400