全日本ジュニア [1986] – 男子 一部選手権

1986 (昭和61) 年 8月 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 高工クラブ 164.450
2. 埼玉栄体操クラブ 162.600
3. フジスポーツクラブ 159.050
4. 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 151.700
5. 相模体操クラブ 151.500
6. 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 148.250
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 相原  誠 高3 高工クラブ 57.600 9.750 9.300 9.650 9.400 9.800 9.700
2. 佐藤 寿治 高3 フジスポーツクラブ 55.900 9.250 8.800 9.700 9.300 9.200 9.650
3. 海野 圭一 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 55.300 9.250 9.200 9.200 9.150 9.300 9.200
4. 岩松 昭雄 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 53.900 9.200 8.500 8.400 9.450 8.950 9.400
5. 相原  豊 高1 高工クラブ 53.800 9.500 8.750 8.550 9.300 8.600 9.100
6. 三木 貴裕 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 53.400 9.150 8.900 8.700 9.050 8.750 8.850
7. 斎藤  匠 高3 高工クラブ 53.050 9.150 8.000 8.750 9.100 9.250 8.800
8. 小野 武彦 高3 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 52.600 9.050 7.900 9.250 8.650 9.150 8.600
9. 三上 純二 高2 相模体操クラブ 52.400 9.100 7.750 8.500 8.750 8.900 9.400
10. 菅原 寿昭 高3 フジスポーツクラブ 51.600 8.900 8.400 8.600 8.900 8.350 8.450
11. 森泉 貴博 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 51.550 8.800 9.300 7.650 8.150 7.600 9.050
雨海 洋昭 高3 フジスポーツクラブ 51.550 8.550 8.700 8.400 8.500 8.200 9.200
13. 渡辺 賢朗 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 51.200 8.950 8.600 7.850 8.350 8.350 9.100
14. 渡辺  悟 高3 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 51.100 8.500 8.400 7.350 8.700 8.950 9.200
15. 堀  慎司 高3 中商スワンクラブ 50.950 8.750 7.750 8.350 8.600 9.200 8.300
16. 高橋 尚久 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 50.750 9.050 8.450 8.100 8.450 8.250 8.450
17. 谷山 祐介 高2 相模体操クラブ 50.700 8.550 8.150 8.450 8.600 8.550 8.400
18. 岡田  亨 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 50.550 8.900 8.450 8.450 8.450 8.000 8.300
19. 百田  力 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 50.400 8.250 7.850 8.850 8.500 8.450 8.500
20. 畠田 好章 中2 鳴門体操クラブ 50.000 8.250 8.000 7.600 8.800 9.150 8.200
21. 後藤 弘樹 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 49.850 8.200 8.650 7.800 8.200 8.300 8.700
22. 島田 和明 高3 小松体操クラブ 49.500 8.350 8.050 8.350 8.600 7.850 8.300
23. 長谷川 英利 高2 佐原クラブ 49.450 8.150 8.700 7.300 8.500 8.250 8.550
24. 沢田 憲一郎 高3 保善クラブ 49.400 9.200 7.150 8.150 9.200 7.000 8.700
25. 平石 大和 高2 相模体操クラブ 48.400 8.650 7.500 7.850 8.300 7.850 8.250
26. 庄司 暢道 高2 相模体操クラブ 48.250 8.500 7.100 8.400 8.550 7.800 7.900
27. 千頭和 弘樹 高1 保善クラブ 48.100 8.850 8.000 7.300 8.550 7.850 7.550
28. 遠藤  慶 高3 保善クラブ 48.050 8.250 6.250 7.850 8.250 9.000 8.450
29. 三富 洋昭 高2 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 48.000 8.850 8.100 7.650 8.600 6.400 8.400
松見  勤 高3 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 48.000 8.500 6.600 8.450 8.850 8.000 7.400
31. 林  雅也 中3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 47.650 8.650 8.400 6.900 8.150 8.000 7.550
32. 瓜田 元春 高3 弘前ジュニア体操クラブ 47.400 8.750 8.000 8.300 9.200 7.250 5.900
33. 大崎  護 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 47.200 8.600 7.300 7.150 8.500 7.300 8.350
34. 秋田谷 寿彦 高2 弘前ジュニア体操クラブ 46.950 8.700 8.100 7.600 8.200 6.600 7.750
35. 下村 健一 高2 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 46.850 8.000 7.600 7.700 8.600 7.500 7.450
36. 野坂  敦 高2 弘前ジュニア体操クラブ 46.500 8.050 7.550 7.550 8.800 6.550 8.000
ゆか 持ち点
得点
1. 相原  誠 高3 高工クラブ 19.350 9.750
9.600
2. 相原  豊 高1 高工クラブ 18.250 9.500
9.250
3. 海野 圭一 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 18.250 9.250
9.000
あん馬 持ち点
得点
1. 相原  誠 高3 高工クラブ 18.600 9.300
9.300
2. 海野 圭一 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 18.400 9.200
9.200
3. 佐藤 寿治 高3 フジスポーツクラブ 18.200 8.800
9.400
つり輪 持ち点
得点
1. 佐藤 寿治 高3 フジスポーツクラブ 18.950 9.750
9.250
2. 相原  誠 高3 高工クラブ 18.850 9.650
9.200
3. 小野 武彦 高3 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 18.100 9.250
9.200
跳馬 持ち点
得点
1. 岩松 昭雄 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 18.850 9.450
9.400
2. 相原  誠 高3 高工クラブ 18.700 9.400
9.300
3. 相原  豊 高1 高工クラブ 18.400 9.300
9.100
平行棒 持ち点
得点
1. 相原  誠 高3 高工クラブ 19.400 9.800
9.600
2. 海野 圭一 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 18.600 9.300
9.300
3. 斎藤  匠 高1 高工クラブ 18.200 9.250
8.950
鉄棒 持ち点
得点
1. 相原  誠 高3 高工クラブ 19.200 9.700
9.500
佐藤 寿治 高3 フジスポーツクラブ 19.200 9.650
9.550
3. 岩松 昭雄 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 18.800 9.400
9.400