全日本ジュニア [1988] – 男子 一部選手権

1988 (昭和63) 年 8月11-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 清風体操クラブ 158.550 26.800 27.000 25.450 27.000 26.300 25.550
2. 中京クラブ 155.400 27.250 24.800 24.850 27.250 25.700 25.550
3. 高工クラブ 152.150 25.800 23.000 25.600 27.550 24.750 25.450
4. 埼玉栄体操クラブ 151.350 26.100 23.650 24.650 26.550 25.650 24.750
5. 洛南クラブ 147.600 25.800 22.400 23.450 25.800 24.700 25.450
6. 土浦日大高校体操クラブ 143.750 25.650 20.350 22.900 25.900 24.350 24.600
7. フジスポーツクラブ 143.000 25.600 21.450 20.900 26.400 22.600 26.050
8. 興南クラブ 141.850 25.400 22.650 21.250 26.100 23.450 23.000
9. 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 141.750 25.450 22.700 21.350 26.000 23.050 23.200
10. 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 141.500 25.700 22.100 20.600 26.750 24.000 22.350
11. 日藤体操クラブ 141.400 24.950 18.500 22.900 26.600 24.100 24.350
12. 鯖江体操スクール 140.550 25.150 18.100 22.550 26.150 25.150 23.450
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 相原  豊 高3 高工クラブ 109.300 8.900 8.450 9.200 9.650 9.000 9.200
8.750 8.950 8.850 9.650 9.200 9.500
2. 林  克彦 高3 土浦日大高校クラブ 105.000 8.900 8.200 9.100 9.000 9.450 8.500
9.000 7.950 8.950 9.050 8.450 8.450
3. 宮城 睦也 高3 興南クラブ 104.650 9.100 9.100 7.150 9.000 9.000 9.050
9.000 9.000 7.300 8.900 8.900 9.150
4. 栗原  茂 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 104.600 8.600 9.300 8.300 8.900 8.250 8.700
8.950 9.200 8.400 9.000 7.750 9.250
5. 巣立 隆宏 高3 清風体操クラブ 104.550 8.950 8.900 8.400 8.800 8.800 8.550
8.800 8.650 8.300 8.600 8.550 9.250
6. 近藤  仁 高3 中京クラブ 104.100 9.500 8.350 8.650 8.450 8.950 8.100
9.400 8.700 8.350 9.050 8.600 8.000
7. 佐伯 崇嗣 高3 洛南クラブ 102.850 8.600 8.050 8.350 9.000 8.300 8.450
8.650 8.950 8.200 9.100 8.500 8.700
8. 山崎 豊治 高3 清風体操クラブ 102.150 8.700 8.500 7.750 8.700 8.800 8.800
8.600 8.450 7.650 8.600 8.800 8.800
9. 小林 強志 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 101.550 8.300 7.850 8.800 8.900 8.200 9.150
8.900 7.850 8.400 8.750 8.050 8.400
10. 渡辺 進弥 高2 新潟ジュニアクラブ 101.300 8.950 8.700 7.050 9.150 8.300 8.500
8.850 9.250 6.550 9.250 8.550 8.200
11. 鈴木 孝治 高3 日藤体操クラブ 100.350 8.600 7.100 8.050 9.100 8.150 8.700
8.800 8.350 7.550 9.200 8.150 8.600
12. 川内 秀夫 高3 中京クラブ 100.100 8.050 7.950 7.700 9.100 8.350 7.250
8.650 7.700 8.350 9.300 8.300 8.400
13. 各務  渡 高2 中京クラブ 99.800 8.700 8.500 7.550 8.950 8.200 8.600
8.550 9.350 7.350 8.150 7.200 8.700
14. 今木 重信 高2 清風体操クラブ 99.650 8.700 9.100 6.750 8.600 8.700 8.650
8.800 8.650 6.550 8.550 8.600 8.000
15. 高橋 尚久 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 99.400 8.000 8.100 7.800 8.150 8.800 7.300
8.450 9.150 8.150 8.700 8.500 8.300
16. 内山  隆 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 99.350 8.500 9.000 7.850 7.800 7.400 8.650
8.650 8.400 8.200 8.300 7.800 8.800
17. 加藤 悦志 高3 中京クラブ 98.950 8.400 6.550 8.500 9.200 8.400 8.850
9.000 6.800 8.450 9.200 8.200 7.400
18. 増田 宏正 高2 洛南クラブ 98.700 8.650 7.000 7.550 8.550 8.150 8.600
7.900 8.650 7.800 8.650 8.600 8.600
19. 漆崎 剛雄 高3 鯖江体操スクール 98.400 8.650 6.850 8.100 8.600 8.400 7.750
8.850 7.050 8.450 8.950 8.200 8.550
20. 小野塚 剛臣 高3 フジスポーツクラブ 96.850 8.650 8.100 7.150 9.050 8.050 8.200
8.500 7.900 7.550 9.100 8.200 6.400
21. 村上  仁 中3 ピープルSC西宮 96.250 8.150 7.400 7.100 9.050 6.350 8.750
8.600 8.550 7.300 9.100 7.250 8.650
22. 武内 弘行 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 95.900 8.050 8.400 7.500 8.750 7.800 7.000
8.700 7.950 7.150 8.700 7.600 7.300
23. 佐伯 聡史 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 95.700 8.650 7.800 6.450 8.900 7.550 7.750
8.800 8.050 6.100 9.100 7.800 8.750
24. 渡辺  護 高2 高工クラブ 95.700 8.250 8.700 7.800 8.150 7.300 8.250
8.300 8.300 6.600 8.400 7.350 8.300
25. 大角 和敬 高3 洛南クラブ 95.450 8.550 6.750 7.550 8.250 8.250 7.800
8.650 8.000 7.000 8.550 8.050 8.050
26. 尾西 雄一 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 94.750 7.900 8.650 6.900 8.600 7.750 8.400
8.250 7.300 7.050 8.750 6.850 8.550
27. 藤原 信之 中3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 94.500 8.450 7.150 7.100 8.650 7.750 8.250
8.200 7.700 6.950 8.750 7.300 8.250
28. 岩井 則賢 高1 高工クラブ 93.150 8.650 5.850 7.900 9.100 7.500 8.000
9.000 4.950 7.650 9.150 7.800 7.600
29. 斉藤 康司 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 93.150 8.500 7.900 7.450 9.000 7.600 7.000
7.850 6.900 6.400 9.100 7.150 8.300
30. 三好 一十 高3 中京クラブ 92.900 8.100 6.700 8.050 8.550 8.050 8.100
8.250 5.050 7.650 8.600 8.000 7.850
31. 三ツ森 和彦 高3 相模体操クラブ 92.050 7.700 7.350 7.850 8.650 7.700 7.600
8.200 5.850 7.500 8.550 7.550 7.550
32. 中田 宏紀 高2 中京クラブ 92.050 8.400 4.950 8.250 9.100 8.400 7.900
8.350 5.650 8.250 8.450 7.050 7.300
33. 樫  弘幸 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 92.050 8.800 7.700 8.050 8.750 8.650 5.600
7.900 5.750 7.350 7.950 8.050 7.500
34. 山田 英喜 中3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 91.400 8.500 7.650 6.800 8.350 7.700 7.950
7.900 6.300 7.300 8.400 6.800 7.750
35. 福岡  徹 高3 鯖江体操スクール 90.400 8.050 6.300 7.300 8.250 8.650 8.450
8.400 5.600 7.100 8.250 6.400 7.350
36. 荒牧 大介 高3 清風体操クラブ 53.950 9.150 9.000 9.300 9.500 8.450 8.550
—- —- —- —- —- —-
ゆか 持ち点
得点
1. 近藤  仁 高3 中京クラブ 18.900 9.500
9.400
2. 宮城 睦也 高3 興南クラブ 18.100 9.100
9.000
3. 林  克彦 高3 土浦日大高校体操クラブ 17.900 8.900
9.000
あん馬 持ち点
得点
1. 栗原  茂 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 18.500 9.300
9.200
2. 宮城 睦也 高3 興南クラブ 18.100 9.100
9.000
3. 渡辺 進弥 高2 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 17.950 8.700
9.250
つり輪 持ち点
得点
1. 相原  豊 高3 高工クラブ 18.050 9.200
8.850
林  克彦 高3 土浦日大高校体操クラブ 18.050 9.100
8.950
3. 小林 強志 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 17.200 8.800
8.400
跳馬 持ち点
得点
1. 相原  豊 高3 高工クラブ 19.300 9.650
9.650
2. 川内 秀夫 高3 中京クラブ 18.400 9.100
 9.300
渡辺 進弥 高2 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 18.400 9.150
 9.250
加藤 悦志 高3 中京クラブ 18.400 9.200
9.200
平行棒 持ち点
得点
1. 相原  豊 高3 高工クラブ 18.200 9.000
9.200
2. 宮城 睦也 高3 興南クラブ 17.900 9.000
8.900
林  克彦 高3 土浦日大高校体操クラブ 17.900 9.450
8.450
鉄棒 持ち点
得点
1. 相原  豊 高3 高工クラブ 18.700 9.200
9.500
2. 宮城 睦也 高3 興南クラブ 18.200 9.050
9.150
栗原  茂 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 17.950 8.700
9.250