全日本ジュニア [1989] – 男子 一部選手権

1989 (平成元) 年 8月13-16日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 清風体操クラブ 155.550 27.250 25.550 23.950 27.050 25.800 25.950
2. 埼玉栄体操クラブ 151.650 25.600 24.550 24.550 26.100 24.500 26.350
3. 中京クラブ 150.000 26.250 24.050 22.500 26.750 25.000 25.450
4. 高工クラブ 149.600 26.300 22.850 25.100 26.750 25.000 25.450
5. 京都洛南クラブ 145.900 25.350 22.750 21.250 26.650 24.050 25.850
6. 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 144.100 25.050 22.050 22.800 26.200 22.850 24.850
7. 土浦日大高校体操クラブ 138.800 25.050 18.300 23.450 24.650 23.900 23.450
8. フジスポーツクラブ 137.900 23.950 23.250 21.200 24.200 21.750 23.550
9. 小松市体操クラブ 135.900 22.050 21.350 21.950 25.950 20.750 23.850
10. 中商スワンクラブ 134.150 24.000 20.650 20.700 25.450 20.650 22.700
11. 相模体操クラブ 130.350 23.500 19.100 19.500 25.550 21.400 21.300
12. 大宮東体操クラブ 125.250 24.050 15.400 19.300 25.600 19.650 21.250
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 畠田 好章 高2 鳴門体操クラブ 55.200 9.150 9.600 8.450 9.200 9.650 9.150
2. 田中  光 高2 清風体操クラブ 54.550 9.050 9.600 8.600 8.650 9.450 9.200
3. 武井 尚樹 高2 清風体操クラブ 52.200 8.950 9.050 8.050 9.200 8.450 8.500
4. 武内 弘行 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 52.050 8.900 8.900 7.900 8.950 8.400 9.000
5. 渡辺 進弥 高3 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 51.850 8.350 8.900 8.500 9.000 8.600 8.500
6. 各務  渡 高3 中京クラブ 51.550 8.550 9.050 7.350 9.300 8.700 8.600
7. 小林 強志 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 51.450 8.850 7.900 8.750 8.850 8.400 8.700
8. 増田 宏正 高3 京都洛南クラブ 51.350 8.750 8.500 7.100 9.200 8.500 9.000
9. 佐伯 聡史 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 51.300 9.000 8.500 7.700 8.050 8.400 8.650
10. 尾西 雄一 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 50.850 8.650 8.650 7.900 8.700 8.150 8.800
11. 安  勝之 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 50.450 9.200 8.250 8.150 8.000 8.250 8.600
12. 中田 宏紀 高3 中京クラブ 50.300 8.500 7.150 8.350 8.850 8.750 8.700
13. 内山  隆 中3 アイハラ体操クラブ 49.500 8.250 8.800 7.600 8.800 7.350 8.700
14. 渡辺  護 高3 高工クラブ 49.300 8.250 8.800 7.550 8.300 8.200 8.200
15. 谷口 周平 高3 小松市体操クラブ 48.250 8.250 7.800 7.100 8.950 8.100 8.050
16. 塚野  力 高1 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 48.150 8.600 7.400 7.050 8.500 8.150 8.450
17. 村上  仁 高1 清風体操クラブ 47.950 8.300 7.100 7.550 8.800 7.550 8.650
18. 岩井 則賢 高2 高工クラブ 47.800 9.250 6.350 8.200 9.250 7.600 7.150
19. 渡辺 俊介 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 47.600 8.400 7.200 7.300 9.000 7.000 8.700
中上 輝彦 高2 京都洛南クラブ 47.600 8.700 6.450 6.900 8.900 8.400 8.250
21. 桑原  豪 高1 高工クラブ 47.400 8.400 8.250 6.900 8.750 6.900 8.200
22. 斉藤 康司 中3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 47.250 8.250 8.200 6.500 9.150 6.950 8.200
橋本 成生 高3 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 47.100 8.450 7.600 6.900 9.050 7.150 8.100
24. 大橋  護 高3 京都洛南クラブ 46.450 8.450 7.200 6.550 8.400 8.050 8.550
25. 斉藤  寛 中1 南国ジュニア体操クラブ 46.400 7.900 8.200 7.450 8.350 7.100 8.100
26. 長野  功 高3 高工クラブ 46.400 8.650 4.250 9.050 8.850 8.500 7.150
27. 太田 智之 高3 清風体操クラブ 46.200 8.400 5.850 7.450 8.800 7.900 8.000
関根  功 高2 土浦日大高校体操クラブ 45.300 7.050 7.150 7.900 8.000 7.950 8.350
29. 松田 和久 高3 中京クラブ 44.700 8.550 7.250 7.000 8.500 6.700 8.200
30. 近藤  卓 高3 中商スワンクラブ 44.550 8.450 8.250 6.650 8.750 5.600 7.600
31. 藤原 信之 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 44.400 8.200 5.300 7.250 8.800 6.850 8.300
32. 後藤 弘樹 高1 中京クラブ 44.550 8.150 7.200 7.150 8.500 6.500 7.050
33. 五島 敬治 高3 鳴門体操クラブ 44.400 8.300 7.150 6.700 8.850 5.850 7.550
34. 能見  修 高3 清風体操クラブ 44.000 8.400 5.900 6.100 8.300 6.900 8.400
35. 斉藤 広孝 高2 余目体操クラブ 41.550 7.450 6.150 5.800 8.150 6.750 7.250
36. 林  秀樹 高2 土浦日大高校体操クラブ 33.100 0.200 5.850 7.150 4.000 7.550 8.350
ゆか
1. 岩井 則賢 高2 高工クラブ 9.250
2. 安  勝之 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.200
3. 畠田 好章 高2 鳴門体操クラブ 9.150
あん馬
1. 畠田 好章 高2 鳴門体操クラブ 9.600
田中  光 高2 清風体操クラブ 9.600
3. 武井 尚樹 高2 清風体操クラブ 9.050
各務  渡 高3 中京クラブ 9.050
つり輪
1. 長野  功 高3 高工クラブ 9.050
2. 小林 強志 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 8.750
3. 田中  光 高2 清風体操クラブ 8.600
跳馬
1. 各務  渡 高3 中京クラブ 9.300
2. 岩井 則賢 高2 高工クラブ 9.250
3. 畠田 好章 高2 鳴門体操クラブ 9.200
武井 尚樹 高2 清風体操クラブ 9.200
増田 宏正 高3 京都洛南クラブ 9.200
平行棒
1. 畠田 好章 高2 鳴門体操クラブ 9.650
2. 田中  光 高2 清風体操クラブ 9.450
3. 中田 宏紀 高3 中京クラブ 8.750
鉄棒
1. 田中  光 高2 清風体操クラブ 9.200
2. 畠田 好章 高2 鳴門体操クラブ 9.150
3. 武内 弘行 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.000
増田 宏正 高3 京都洛南クラブ 9.000