全日本ジュニア [1989] – 女子 一部選手権

1989 (平成元) 年 8月13-16日 : 横浜文化体育館
規定
自由
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 378.475 191.100 46.775 48.400 48.050 47.875
187.375 47.550 46.725 45.850 47.250
2. 西山体操クラブ 357.750 178.150 45.825 43.250 45.725 43.350
179.600 47.050 43.900 43.600 45.050
3. 戸田市スポーツセンター 350.100 174.325 45.850 41.550 44.150 42.775
175.775 46.625 41.100 44.150 43.900
4. 高輪スポーツクラブ 347.250 172.200 45.600 41.150 44.350 41.100
175.050 45.475 43.275 43.125 43.175
5. なんば体操クラブ 345.325 173.175 44.925 42.850 42.600 42.800
172.150 45.725 43.300 40.250 42.875
6. 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 337.575 163.075 45.425 37.250 40.850 39.550
174.500 46.575 41.900 42.950 43.075
7. フジスポーツクラブ 336.825 168.900 44.950 41.850 41.600 40.550
167.925 44.325 40.650 40.650 42.300
8. 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 329.250 162.150 42.400 37.100 40.850 41.800
167.100 43.100 39.150 41.700 43.150
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 三浦 華子 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 38.062 9.437 9.775 9.450 9.400
2. 信田 美帆 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 38.050 9.475 9.350 9.725 9.500
3. 瀬尾 京子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 37.825 9.675 9.300 9.450 9.400
4. 小菅 麻里 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 37.762 9.587 9.175 9.700 9.300
5. 高倉 亜樹 高1 品川クラブ 37.425 9.475 8.950 9.550 9.450
6. 中川 久代 高1 西山体操クラブ 37.400 9.675 9.150 9.200 9.375
7. 真田 マキ子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.962 9.312 8.975 9.150 9.575
8. 斉藤 諭子 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.812 9.412 9.300 9.000 9.100
9. 森村 幸子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.800 9.375 9.050 9.350 9.025
10. 吉田 美奈子 高3 セントラル目黒 36.612 8.862 9.100 9.425 9.225
11. 河田 浩衣 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.100 9.450 8.400 9.200 9.050
12. 七原 由理子 高3 西山体操クラブ 35.900 9.375 8.600 8.800 9.125
13. 菅沼 真弓 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.125 8.875 8.700 9.000 8.550
14. 山田 章子 高1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 34.987 9.412 9.175 7.900 8.500
15. 米澤 由貴子 高2 西山体操クラブ 34.875 9.400 8.200 8.000 9.275
16. 山中 雪絵 高1 高輪スポーツクラブ 34.737 8.487 8.800 8.800 8.650
17. 野口 涼子 中2 ALC貝塚学院スポーツクラブ 34.287 8.962 8.875 8.350 8.100
18. 瓦本 有貴子 高2 なんば体操クラブ 34.237 8.262 8.800 8.650 8.525
19. 中里 直美 高1 相模原みどりスポーツクラブ 34.037 8.962 8.825 8.500 7.750
20. 堀越 智恵 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 33.962 9.712 7.100 9.050 8.100
21. 菅原 亜紗子 中2 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 33.887 8.837 7.350 8.800 8.900
22. 進藤 礼子 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 33.850 8.200 8.700 7.800 9.150
23. 宍戸 絵麻 高1 西山体操クラブ 33.825 8.775 8.100 8.300 8.650
24. 上田 夕華 高1 なんば体操クラブ 33.712 9.162 7.750 8.200 8.600
25. 小澤 梨恵 高1 藤本体操クラブ 33.600 8.300 7.700 8.900 8.700
26. 岩渕  桂 高1 高輪スポーツクラブ 33.575 9.025 8.000 7.900 8.650
27. 菅原 リサ 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 33.387 8.487 7.800 8.450 8.650
28. 松本 靖代 高1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 33.100 8.750 8.000 8.500 7.850
29. 渡辺 亜希子 中3 なんば体操クラブ 32.562 8.062 7.500 8.700 8.300
30. 今井 友美子 小6 高輪スポーツクラブ 32.525 8.650 7.000 8.300 8.575
31. 飯田 尚子 高1 高輪スポーツクラブ 31.712 8.062 7.550 8.700 7.400
32. 赤池 美香 中2 高輪スポーツクラブ 31.487 8.137 7.200 8.500 7.650
33. 菅沼 明美 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 30.125 8.825 7.650 7.250 6.400
34. 根本 みちる 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 22.475 8.425 6.050 —- 8.000
跳馬
1. 堀越 智恵 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.712
2. 瀬尾 京子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.675
中川 久代 高1 西山体操クラブ 9.675
段違い平行棒
1. 三浦 華子 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.775
2. 信田 美帆 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.350
3. 瀬尾 京子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.300
斉藤 諭子 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.300
平均台
1. 信田 美帆 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.725
2. 小菅 麻里 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.700
3. 高倉 亜樹 高1 品川クラブ 9.550
ゆか
1. 真田 マキ子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.575
2. 信田 美帆 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.500
3. 高倉 亜樹 高1 品川クラブ 9.450