全日本ジュニア [1990] – 女子 一部選手権

1990 (平成2) 年 8月13-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
規定
自由
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 381.150 188.825 47.375 47.675 46.700 47.075
192.325 49.025 48.850 46.000 48.450
2. 西山体操クラブ 351.300 173.800 45.275 42.000 42.550 43.975
177.500 46.150 43.900 43.250 44.200
3. 品川クラブ 349.400 172.300 44.000 41.200 42.650 44.450
177.100 45.625 43.425 42.250 45.800
4. 戸田市スポーツセンター 348.500 173.000 44.450 41.300 42.450 44.800
175.500 45.350 42.025 43.100 45.025
5. 高輪スポーツクラブ 342.700 172.275 44.775 41.200 42.150 44.150
170.425 44.700 41.950 40.350 43.425
6. フジスポーツクラブ 340.550 169.800 44.925 40.250 41.200 43.425
170.750 45.225 41.400 40.600 43.525
7. 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 335.525 164.275 43.725 37.100 40.150 43.300
172.250 44.200 40.000 42.450 44.600
8. 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 333.625 164.325 42.375 39.200 40.700 42.050
169.300 43.475 41.400 40.150 44.275
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 小菅 麻里 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 38.925 9.850 9.875 9.350 9.850
2. 瀬尾 京子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 38.462 9.612 9.850 9.400 9.600
3. 信田 美帆 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 38.375 9.400 9.725 9.550 9.700
4. 真田 マキ子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 38.162 9.662 9.200 9.550 9.750
5. 三浦 華子 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 38.075 9.350 9.650 9.425 9.650
6. 高倉 亜樹 高2 品川クラブ 37.025 9.000 9.100 9.450 9.475
7. 堀越 智恵 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.300 9.575 8.200 9.150 9.375
8. 菅原 リサ 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.225 9.175 8.450 9.375 9.225
9. 宍戸 絵麻 高2 西山体操クラブ 35.525 9.300 8.800 8.700 8.725
10. 野口 涼子 中3 セントラル目黒 35.250 9.025 8.850 8.850 8.525
11. 金谷 麻理子 高3 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 35.025 9.125 8.400 8.450 9.050
12. 凪  美枝 高3 ヒカリ体操クラブ 34.937 9.037 7.850 8.550 9.500
13. 米澤 由貴子 高3 西山体操クラブ 34.675 9.225 8.900 9.050 7.500
14. 新井 由可 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.675 8.725 8.800 8.250 8.900
15. 白井 理恵 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.500 9.150 7.400 8.800 9.150
16. 小澤 梨恵 高2 藤本体操クラブ 34.475 9.125 7.100 8.800 9.450
17. 酒井 ひとみ 高1 西山体操クラブ 34.425 8.750 8.250 8.550 8.875
18. 村上 香織 高1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 34.412 9.262 8.450 8.000 8.700
19. 菅沼 明美 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.325 8.525 8.600 9.000 8.200
20. 増田 美津子 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 34.237 8.787 7.200 9.100 9.150
21. 小林  桂 高3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 34.150 8.300 9.000 8.050 8.800
22. 今井 友美子 中1 高輪スポーツクラブ 34.100 8.700 7.700 8.400 9.300
23. 渡辺 亜希子 高1 なんば体操クラブ 33.975 8.575 7.600 8.950 8.850
24. 氏家 道代 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 33.950 8.475 7.300 8.950 9.225
25. 飯田 尚子 高2 高輪スポーツクラブ 33.925 7.950 8.700 8.700 8.575
26. 大河原 幸子 高3 品川クラブ 33.687 8.112 7.800 8.800 8.975
27. 松本 靖代 高2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 33.500 8.025 8.650 7.800 9.025
28. 山内 めぐみ 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 33.200 8.650 8.800 8.250 7.500
29. 瓦本 由貴子 高3 なんば体操クラブ 32.937 8.787 8.100 8.000 8.050
30. 岩渕  桂 高2 品川クラブ 32.575 9.050 7.100 7.950 8.475
31. 清水 智子 高3 フジスポーツクラブ 32.050 8.750 7.600 7.750 7.950
32. 大塚 まり子 高2 相模体操クラブ 31.875 8.225 7.800 7.950 7.900
33. 黒河内 桂子 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 31.500 8.450 8.050 7.850 7.150
34. 小幡 さつき 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 31.212 7.062 8.000 9.050 7.100
Tatiana Gutsu URS 38.275 9.650 9.300 9.400 9.925
Dina Kochetkova URS 38.237 8.837 9.825 9.800 9.775
Oksana Knizhnik URS 34.650 8.625 7.400 9.000 9.625
Roza Galieva URS 8.950 —- —- —- 8.950
跳馬
1. 小菅 麻里 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.850
2. 真田 マキ子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.662
3. 瀬尾 京子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.612
段違い平行棒
1. 小菅 麻里 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.875
2. 瀬尾 京子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.850
3. 信田 美帆 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.725
平均台
1. 信田 美帆 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.550
真田 マキ子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.550
3. 高倉 亜樹 高2 品川クラブ 9.450
ゆか
1. 小菅 麻里 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.850
2. 真田 マキ子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.750
3. 信田 美帆 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.700