全日本ジュニア [1991] – 女子 一部選手権

1991 (平成3) 年 8月13-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
規定
自由
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 375.925 187.850 47.000 47.550 46.150 47.150
188.075 47.875 47.600 46.650 45.950
2. 戸田市スポーツセンター 354.050 175.450 44.975 42.250 44.500 43.725
178.600 45.425 43.150 44.450 45.575
3. 品川クラブ 348.725 173.475 45.475 39.950 43.750 44.300
175.250 43.175 43.150 41.700 43.225
4. 西山体操クラブ 347.275 171.150 44.800 41.850 41.750 42.750
176.125 46.550 43.700 43.750 42.125
5. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 342.400 170.825 43.575 41.150 43.600 42.500
171.575 45.225 42.350 43.000 41.000
6. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 338.450 164.700 45.150 36.900 41.200 41.450
173.750 45.775 41.900 42.250 43.825
7. セントラル目黒 332.350 162.725 43.650 34.100 43.000 41.975
169.625 43.425 40.700 43.100 42.400
8. 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 329.350 164.325 43.975 37.000 41.150 42.000
165.025 42.925 38.850 41.800 41.450
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 小菅 麻里 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 39.150 9.775 9.875 9.700 9.800
2. 新井 由可 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 37.200 9.075 9.600 9.500 9.025
3. 小澤 梨恵 高3 藤本体操クラブ 36.500 9.200 9.150 9.050 9.100
4. 江頭 美奈子 中3 鳥栖体操クラブ 36.487 9.487 8.600 8.900 9.500
5. 宍戸 絵麻 高3 西山体操クラブ 36.362 9.262 9.150 8.950 9.000
6. 堀越 智恵 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.275 9.725 8.550 8.600 9.400
7. 関根  彩 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.762 8.887 8.800 9.425 8.650
増田 美津子 高1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 35.762 9.162 9.050 8.650 8.900
9. 白井 理恵 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.475 9.025 9.150 8.300 9.000
10. 大森 美香 高3 さっぽろジュニア体操クラブ 35.375 9.675 8.500 8.250 8.950
岩田 香織 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.375 8.875 8.500 9.200 8.800
12. 上田 夕華 高3 なんば体操クラブ 35.175 8.825 8.900 8.900 8.550
13. 越智 弥生 高1 品川クラブ 35.087 8.987 8.200 8.750 9.150
14. 高倉 亜樹 高3 品川クラブ 34.875 9.100 8.250 8.800 8.725
15. 小幡 さつき 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.712 8.762 8.150 9.300 8.500
16. 根本 みちる 高3 フジスポーツクラブ 34.650 8.950 8.550 8.450 8.700
17. 黒河内 桂子 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.500 8.550 8.450 8.800 8.700
18. 野口 涼子 高1 セントラル目黒 34.250 9.200 8.250 7.600 9.200
19. 小堀 由貴 中3 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 34.175 8.862 8.250 8.000 9.075
20. 松本 靖代 高3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 34.162 8.712 8.700 8.500 8.250
21. 武内 千春 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.150 8.625 7.500 8.825 9.200
横垣内 真琴 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 31.150 9.150 8.200 7.800 9.000
23. 中里 直美 高3 品川クラブ 34.087 8.887 8.600 8.350 8.250
24. 菅沼 明美 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.050 8.800 8.400 9.050 7.800
25. 橋口 美穂 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 33.862 7.662 8.800 8.700 8.700
26. 飯田 尚子 高3 高輪スポーツクラブ 33.825 8.425 8.500 8.350 8.550
27. 中川 久代 高3 西山体操クラブ 33.750 8.400 9.150 7.950 8.250
28. 礒兼 友紀子 高3 三原体操クラブ 33.487 9.137 7.200 8.300 8.850
29. 内海 絵里加 中3 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 33.450 9.100 7.800 8.100 8.450
30. 田中 美久里 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 33.237 8.887 8.400 7.600 8.350
31. 大江 あゆみ 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 32.250 8.450 8.750 8.550 6.500
32. 山内 照美 高3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 32.200 8.950 8.450 7.300 7.500
33. 村上 香織 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 32.050 8.900 7.400 8.100 7.650
34. 菅原 リサ 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 31.025 4.750 9.100 7.750 9.425
35. 三浦 華子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 17.775 7.975 9.800 —- —-
跳馬
1. 小菅 麻里 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.775
2. 堀越 智恵 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.725
3. 大森 美香 高3 さっぽろジュニア体操クラブ 9.675
段違い平行棒
1. 小菅 麻里 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.875
2. 三浦 華子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.800
3. 新井 由可 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.600
平均台
1. 小菅 麻里 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.700
2. 新井 由可 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.500
3. 関根  彩 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.425
ゆか
1. 小菅 麻里 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.800
2. 江頭 美奈子 中3 鳥栖体操クラブ 9.500
3. 菅原 リサ 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.425