全日本ジュニア [1992] – 女子 一部選手権

1992 (平成4) 年 8月 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 186.145 47.216 47.782 44.764 46.383
2. 戸田市スポーツセンター 181.877 46.199 45.115 45.499 45.064
3. 西山体操クラブ 176.559 45.848 43.598 44.132 42.981
4. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 173.426 45.298 44.049 41.998 42.081
5. 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 171.792 45.398 43.532 41.031 41.831
6. 品川クラブ 170.911 44.682 43.365 42.865 39.999
7. 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 170.677 43.538 42.632 41.564 42.949
8. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 170.507 43.798 43.564 40.697 42.448
9. セントラル目黒 169.027 43.332 42.831 42.732 40.132
10. 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 167.445 43.932 40.866 40.899 41.748
11. 高輪スポーツクラブ 166.394 43.766 43.198 39.198 40.232
12. 藤本体操クラブ 166.394 43.531 41.165 40.164 41.098
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 小菅 麻里 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 38.082 9.750 9.766 9.066 9.500
2. 三浦 華子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 37.607 9.408 9.633 9.233 9.333
3. 新井 由可 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.666 8.900 9.600 8.966 9.200
4. 菅原 リサ 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.507 9.308 9.433 8.966 8.800
5. 小幡 さつき 中3 戸田市スポーツセンタ 35.932 9.000 9.333 9.533 8.066
6. 江頭 美奈子 高1 鳥栖体操クラブ 35.924 9.008 8.400 9.166 9.350
7. 酒井 ひとみ 高3 西山体操クラブ 35.816 9.216 9.000 8.400 9.200
8. 堀越 智恵 高3 戸田市スポーツセンタ 35.398 8.849 8.666 8.633 9.250
9. 増田 美津子 高2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 35.398 9.066 8.966 8.566 8.800
10. 村瀬 瑠梨子 高1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 35.374 8.974 8.800 9.000 8.600
11. 岩田 香織 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.349 8.783 8.733 9.133 8.700
12. 白井 理恵 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.223 9.074 8.400 8.633 9.116
13. 橋口 美穂 中3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 35.014 8.299 9.033 8.966 8.716
14. 武内 千春 中2 戸田市スポーツセンタ 34.532 8.566 8.800 8.333 8.833
15. 大川 真澄 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.308 8.825 7.833 8.400 9.250
16. 鈴木 徳子 高3 西山体操クラブ 34.073 8.541 8.966 8.166 8.400
17. 小西  麗 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ向日町 34.065 8.766 9.033 8.466 7.800
18. 地引 七重 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 34.057 8.591 9.200 8.366 7.900
19. 大江 あゆみ 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 33.823 8.924 8.833 7.933 8.133
20. 河原  史 高2 セントラル目黒 33.616 8.616 8.000 8.400 8.600
21. 小堀 由貴 中3 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 33.565 8.999 8.733 7.900 7.933
22. 小松 華菜子 中2 セントラル目黒 33.482 8.566 9.033 7.300 8.583
23. 堀江 貴子 中2 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 33.457 9.091 7.900 8.566 7.900
24. 若林 由香里 高2 西山体操クラブ 33.432 8.233 8.966 8.933 7.300
25. 中村 祐子 中1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 33.282 8.483 8.366 8.300 8.133
26. 岡  真紀子 高3 西山体操クラブ 33.232 8.533 9.066 7.900 7.733
27. 谷川 朋美 高3 タケダ体操クラブ 33.082 8.716 8.433 8.100 7.833
28. 坂田  園 高1 日体桜華ジュニアクラブ 32.915 8.083 8.266 7.800 8.766
29. 中路 さおり 高2 品川クラブ 32.898 9.049 7.700 8.133 8.016
30. 荒垣  香 中3 鯖江体操スクール 32.281 8.349 8.100 8.966 6.866
31. 松本 林子 高2 瀬戸内体操クラブ 31.739 8.541 7.966 7.266 7.966
32. 筒井 晃子 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 31.357 7.724 7.600 8.033 8.000
33. 大嶋 淳美 高3 高崎市女クラブ 31.324 8.691 7.400 8.800 6.433
34. 板橋 明子 高2 タケダ体操クラブ 31.248 8.283 7.266 8.333 7.366
35. 富樫 留美 高1 ピープルスポーツクラブ澄川 31.107 7.408 6.633 8.633 8.433
跳馬
1. 小菅 麻里 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.750
2. 三浦 華子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.408
3. 菅原 リサ 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.308
段違い平行棒
1. 小菅 麻里 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.766
2. 三浦 華子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.633
3. 新井 由可 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.600
平均台
1. 小幡 さつき 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.533
2. 三浦 華子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.233
3. 江頭 美奈子 高1 鳥栖体操クラブ 9.166
ゆか
1. 小菅 麻里 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.500
2. 江頭 美奈子 高1 鳥栖体操クラブ 9.350
3. 三浦 華子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.333