全日本ジュニア [1993] – 男子 一部選手権

1993 (平成5) 年 8月 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 埼玉栄体操クラブ 157.550 27.150 25.150 25.400 27.050 26.300 26.500
2. 清風体操クラブ 154.350 25.850 25.500 24.550 26.850 26.350 25.250
3. 鯖江体操スクール 150.300 25.850 22.900 24.400 26.450 24.400 26.300
4. 関西 149.650 26.300 23.100 24.700 26.950 24.300 24.300
5. 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 146.800 25.700 21.750 23.750 26.600 23.950 25.050
6. 洛南クラブ 146.700 25.900 24.000 23.650 26.450 24.150 22.550
7. 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 145.250 24.000 24.850 23.000 25.900 23.500 24.000
8. 高工クラブ 145.000 26.900 20.150 23.300 26.900 24.450 23.300
9. 中京クラブ 142.500 25.450 19.050 24.850 25.150 24.400 23.600
10. 埼玉体操クラブ 141.700 25.700 21.700 21.750 25.600 22.250 24.700
11. 興南クラブ 140.200 25.550 20.800 22.100 25.650 23.200 22.900
12. 朝日生命体操クラブ 138.900 24.950 21.750 20.350 25.800 23.550 22.500
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 小林 正明 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 52.850 8.950 8.700 8.500 9.050 8.800 8.850
2. 斉藤  寛 高2 南国ジュニア体操クラブ 52.800 8.850 9.150 8.150 8.950 8.650 9.100
3. 原田 睦巳 高3 洛南クラブ 52.250 8.950 8.300 8.700 9.050 8.200 9.050
4. 斎藤 良宏 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 52.200 8.950 8.650 8.750 9.000 8.400 8.450
5. 藤田 健一 高3 清風体操クラブ 51.550 9.000 7.800 8.000 9.150 8.650 8.950
6. 小島 正憲 高2 清風体操クラブ 51.500 8.750 8.850 7.900 8.900 8.600 8.500
7. 長尾 紀彦 高3 尼崎シニア体操教室 51.250 8.900 8.600 8.200 8.800 7.650 9.100
8. 塚原 直也 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 50.800 8.800 8.300 7.750 8.600 8.700 8.650
9. 勝田 将嗣 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 50.600 8.700 7.250 8.300 9.350 8.450 8.550
10. 岸本 拓也 高2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 50.500 8.450 8.650 7.600 8.850 8.250 8.700
11. 片山 敬太郎 高3 鯖江体操スクール 50.200 8.700 7.550 8.400 8.650 8.000 8.900
12. 品田 智数 高3 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 50.100 9.100 7.750 7.350 9.050 8.550 8.300
13. 鈴岡 真人 高3 関西 49.850 8.350 6.950 8.550 9.300 8.400 8.300
14. 水谷 憲二 高3 清風体操クラブ 49.400 8.300 8.500 6.800 8.700 8.250 8.850
15. 木村 公人 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 49.350 8.900 7.000 8.100 8.600 8.100 8.650
16. 米田  功 高1 清風体操クラブ 49.300 9.050 8.450 7.150 8.450 8.000 8.200
笠松 昭宏 高2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 49.300 8.700 7.900 7.600 8.450 8.100 8.550
18. 山田 辰也 高3 高工クラブ 49.200 7.500 6.700 9.200 9.100 8.400 8.300
佐藤 由展 高3 矢板中央体操クラブ 49.200 8.250 8.100 8.000 8.500 7.950 8.400
20. 今木 重行 高2 清風体操クラブ 49.150 7.650 8.550 7.600 8.550 8.350 8.450
21. 室井  了 高3 埼玉体操クラブ 49.100 8.650 8.200 7.650 8.100 7.850 8.650
22. 高橋 彰人 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 49.050 8.400 8.000 7.450 8.450 8.200 8.550
23. 池ノ谷 力 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 48.600 8.250 7.550 8.300 7.800 8.050 8.650
24. 笠島 靖広 高2 鯖江体操スクール 48.450 8.200 6.800 7.750 8.950 8.050 8.700
25. 岡崎 龍二 高3 興南クラブ 48.300 8.300 7.450 7.050 8.800 8.250 8.450
前田 真二郎 高3 洛南クラブ 48.300 8.650 7.650 7.500 8.750 7.150 8.600
27. 藤井 澄人 高3 関西 48.200 8.800 6.000 8.500 9.000 8.150 7.750
28. 谷田 治樹 高2 鯖江体操スクール 48.050 8.450 6.550 7.550 8.750 8.000 8.750
29. 風間 貴博 高2 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 47.800 8.500 6.800 7.550 8.600 7.900 8.450
30. 佐藤 大輔 高1 関西 47.650 8.050 7.950 7.700 8.750 6.850 8.350
31. 梅本 英貴 高2 清風体操クラブ 47.050 8.300 6.900 7.600 8.700 7.700 7.850
32. 西村 圭一 中3 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 46.650 8.600 6.350 7.650 8.700 7.250 8.100
33. 田辺 友裕 高2 鯖江体操スクール 46.500 8.800 8.250 5.750 8.800 7.200 7.700
34. 佐藤 美常 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 46.000 8.900 5.900 7.250 8.700 7.400 7.850
35. 小野  貢 高3 市船体操クラブ 44.500 8.200 8.880 6.300 8.400 7.450 8.600
36. 奥川  寛 高2 大阪太成高校体操クラブ 41.500 7.950 9.150 4.250 8.500 7.250 7.400
ゆか
1. 品田 智数 高3 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 9.100
2. 米田  功 高1 清風体操クラブ 9.050
3. 藤田 健一 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.000
あん馬
1. 斉藤  寛 高2 南国ジュニア体操クラブ 9.100
2. 小島 正憲 高2 清風体操クラブ 8.850
3. 小林 正明 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 8.700
つり輪
1. 山田 辰也 高3 高工クラブ 9.200
2. 斎藤 良宏 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 8.750
3. 原田 睦巳 高3 洛南クラブ 8.700
跳馬
1. 勝田 将嗣 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.350
2. 鈴岡 真人 高3 関西 9.300
3. 藤田 健一 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.150
平行棒
1. 小林 正明 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 8.800
2. 塚原 直也 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.700
3. 斉藤  寛 高2 南国ジュニア体操クラブ 8.650
藤田 健一 高3 清風体操クラブ 8.650
鉄棒
1. 斉藤  寛 高2 南国ジュニア体操クラブ 9.100
長尾 紀彦 高3 尼崎シニア体操教室 9.100
3. 藤田 健一 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.050