全日本ジュニア [1993] – 女子 一部選手権

1993 (平成5) 年 8月 : 横浜文化体育館
規定
自由
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 365.000 182.475 45.250 44.750 46.800 45.675
182.525 46.650 44.250 45.450 45.175
2. 戸田市スポーツセンター 356.325 176.775 43.400 44.000 45.100 44.275
179.550 45.525 44.925 43.600 45.500
3. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 337.600 167.825 42.525 39.000 43.850 42.450
169.775 44.250 41.575 41.750 42.200
4. セントラル目黒 336.950 166.225 43.175 37.200 42.500 43.350
170.725 43.500 41.675 42.900 42.650
5. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 334.325 163.050 42.950 36.750 42.000 41.350
167.900 45.100 40.625 42.750 42.800
6. 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 329.150 161.375 42.050 38.325 39.500 41.500
167.775 44.975 40.625 38.700 43.475
7. 鯖江体操スクール 326.050 162.775 41.150 37.375 41.850 42.400
163.275 42.400 39.775 40.050 41.050
8. AGスクール 323.125 160.125 41.550 39.950 38.275 40.350
163.000 43.200 39.050 39.000 41.750
9. 品川クラブ 321.300 158.300 42.500 35.050 40.500 40.250
163.000 44.200 37.550 40.550 40.700
10. 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 317.900 153.700 42.300 38.350 33.000 40.050
164.200 44.150 37.350 41.050 41.650
11. フジスポーツクラブ 314.100 154.225 41.225 35.450 39.150 38.400
159.875 43.000 38.225 37.100 41.550
12. NNTスポーツプラザ体操クラブ 303.900 153.050 41.000 31.400 40.000 40.650
150.850 42.850 31.050 36.200 40.750
規定
自由
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 小菅 麻里 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 75.075 37.725 9.200 9.400 9.600 9.525
37.350 9.550 9.600 9.650 8.550
2. 菅原 リサ 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 74.400 37.100 9.000 9.225 9.500 9.375
37.000 9.400 9.550 8.800 9.550
3. 新井 由可 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 73.200 36.800 9.200 9.025 9.450 9.125
36.400 9.200 9.000 9.250 8.950
4. 大川 真澄 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 73.000 36.400 8.850 9.100 9.300 9.150
36.600 9.400 9.000 8.900 9.300
5. 小幡 さつき 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 72.250 35.950 8.600 9.050 9.400 8.900
36.300 9.000 9.150 9.150 9.000
6. 江頭 美奈子 高2 鳥栖体操クラブ 71.750 36.125 9.100 8.825 8.900 9.300
35.625 9.575 9.000 8.000 9.050
7. 関根  彩 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 71.475 35.875 8.900 8.400 9.350 9.225
35.600 9.150 8.050 9.350 9.050
8. 橋口 美穂 高1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 71.325 35.675 8.800 8.625 9.250 9.000
35.650 9.125 9.150 8.450 8.925
9. 増田 美津子 高3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 71.100 34.750 8.700 8.700 8.850 8.500
36.350 9.100 9.100 9.050 9.100
10. 白井 理恵 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 70.775 35.575 9.000 8.825 9.100 8.650
35.200 9.275 8.900 7.850 9.175
11. 武内 千春 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 70.600 34.450 8.900 8.300 8.650 8.600
36.150 8.925 8.925 9.100 9.200
12. 中江 亜紀 中2 NNTスポーツプラザ体操クラブ 70.300 34.350 8.450 8.800 9.200 8.900
34.950 9.250 9.150 7.850 8.700
13. 荒垣  香 高1 鯖江体操スクール 70.150 34.900 7.950 9.200 9.000 8.750
35.250 8.950 8.950 8.550 8.800
14. 岩田 香織 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 70.000 35.050 8.550 8.600 9.050 8.850
34.950 9.150 8.500 8.400 8.900
15. 小堀 由貴 高1 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 69.900 33.800 8.700 8.000 8.500 8.600
36.100 9.500 8.600 9.100 8.900
16. 斎藤 由美子 高1 タケダ体操クラブ 69.775 34.175 8.650 8.425 7.950 9.150
35.600 9.200 8.900 8.800 8.700
17. 松本 林子 高3 高松中央クラブ 69.275 33.600 9.200 7.000 8.600 8.800
35.675 9.450 9.475 8.650 8.100
18. 町田 千春 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 69.225 34.775 8.200 8.575 9.250 8.750
34.450 9.000 8.600 7.900 8.950
19. 井上 あい子 中2 鯖江体操スクール 69.175 34.475 8.350 8.525 8.800 8.800
34.700 8.850 8.250 8.750 8.850
20. 野口 涼子 高3 セントラル目黒 69.150 33.150 8.800 6.250 9.350 8.750
36.000 9.000 8.800 9.150 9.050
21. 北村 彩子 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 69.075 34.100 8.950 8.000 8.550 8.600
34.975 9.225 8.750 8.300 8.700
22. 村瀬 瑠梨子 高2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 68.600 32.800 8.750 7.850 7.500 8.700
35.800 9.150 8.900 9.100 8.650
23. 大江 あゆみ 高1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 68.200 33.550 8.200 8.400 8.700 8.250
34.650 9.150 8.350 8.550 8.600
24. 脇田 奈緒子 高1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 68.150 33.900 8.400 7.850 8.950 8.700
34.250 9.000 8.550 8.450 8.250
25. 中村 真紀 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 67.800 33.900 8.400 8.550 8.300 8.650
33.900 9.200 7.800 8.100 8.800
26. 廣田 久美 中3 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 67.700 33.850 8.700 8.050 8.800 8.300
33.850 9.050 8.700 7.050 9.050
27. 青山 未央 中2 NSP日本体操クラブ 67.675 33.100 8.400 8.100 8.250 8.350
34.575 8.875 8.750 8.350 8.600
28. 小松 華菜子 中3 セントラル目黒 67.625 33.725 8.475 8.700 8.250 8.300
33.900 8.500 8.200 8.750 8.450
29. 中村 祐子 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 67.475 33.950 8.750 7.200 9.250 8.750
33.525 8.850 8.775 7.750 8.150
30. 赤池 美香 高3 品川クラブ 67.400 32.600 8.700 7.100 8.350 8.450
34.800 9.150 8.400 8.850 8.400
31. 小池 奈実 中3 函館ジュニア体操クラブ 67.250 32.775 8.600 8.325 7.100 8.750
34.475 9.225 8.500 7.900 8.850
32. 河原  史 高3 セントラル目黒 67.200 32.650 8.900 6.600 8.200 8.950
34.550 8.900 8.600 8.300 8.750
33. 橋本 朗子 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 67.150 33.250 8.800 8.150 8.300 8.000
33.900 8.900 8.050 8.400 8.550
34. 黒河内 桂子 高2 AGスクール 67.250 33.175 8.250 8.350 8.175 8.400
33.850 8.900 8.800 7.950 8.200
35. 西  えりか 高2 西山体操クラブ 66.900 33.100 8.750 8.050 7.750 8.550
33.800 9.050 7.950 8.100 8.700
36. 毛利 麻希子 中1 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 66.775 31.000 8.450 7.100 7.650 7.800
35.775 9.300 9.075 8.600 8.800
跳馬
1. 小菅 麻里 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 18.750 9.200
9.550
2. 江頭 美奈子 高2 鳥栖体操クラブ 18.675 9.100
9.575
3. 松本 林子 高3 高松中央クラブ 18.650 9.200
9.450
段違い平行棒
1. 小菅 麻里 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 19.000 9.400
9.600
2. 菅原 リサ 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 18.775 9.225
9.550
3. 小幡 さつき 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 18.200 9.050
9.150
平均台
1. 小菅 麻里 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 19.250 9.600
9.650
2. 新井 由可 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 18.700 9.450
9.250
関根  彩 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 18.700 9.350
9.350
ゆか
1. 菅原 リサ 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 18.925 9.375
9.550
2. 大川 真澄 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 18.450 9.150
9.300
3. 江頭 美奈子 高2 鳥栖体操クラブ 18.350 9.300
9.050