全日本ジュニア [1994] – 男子 一部選手権

1994 (平成6) 年 8月15-16日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 埼玉栄体操クラブ 157.900 27.450 26.050 25.800 27.500 26.450 24.650
2. 清風体操クラブ 157.500 27.100 27.050 25.200 27.150 25.000 26.000
3. 福井高校体操クラブ 152.300 25.800 23.750 24.550 26.800 25.150 26.250
4. 土浦日大高校体操クラブ 151.500 26.550 24.050 25.200 26.900 23.500 25.300
5. 太成高校体操クラブ 149.850 26.350 24.850 23.450 26.050 25.000 24.150
6. 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 148.450 26.100 25.050 22.650 25.950 23.700 25.000
7. 大宮東体操クラブ 148.350 26.500 23.900 24.650 26.350 22.450 24.500
8. 関西 146.950 25.150 24.550 22.900 26.000 24.150 24.200
9. 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 144.000 25.150 21.650 24.500 26.850 23.250 22.600
10. 相模体操クラブ 143.500 25.750 21.050 22.750 26.300 22.800 24.850
11. 洛南クラブ 142.300 24.700 23.350 25.650 26.300 20.850 23.450
12. 高工クラブ 141.750 24.250 21.950 23.300 26.400 22.300 23.550
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 斎藤 良宏 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 53.600 9.100 8.600 8.800 9.200 9.150 8.750
2. 岸本 拓也 高3 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 53.200 8.900 9.300 8.550 8.650 8.900 8.900
3. 小島 正憲 高3 清風体操クラブ 53.100 9.200 9.050 8.750 9.200 8.150 8.750
4. 斉藤  寛 高3 南国ジュニア体操クラブ 52.350 8.150 9.500 8.100 9.250 8.100 9.250
5. 米田  功 高2 清風体操クラブ 52.250 8.850 8.900 8.300 9.200 8.250 8.750
6. 西村 圭一 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 52.200 9.200 8.400 8.500 9.050 8.850 8.200
7. 谷田 治樹 高3 福井高校体操クラブ 51.900 8.500 8.350 8.650 8.850 8.400 9.150
8. 今木 重行 高3 清風体操クラブ 51.850 9.050 9.100 8.150 8.500 8.550 8.500
9. 斎藤  卓 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 51.800 9.150 8.750 8.500 9.250 8.450 7.700
10. 明名 寿治 高3 尼崎シニア体操教室 51.750 8.600 8.750 8.500 8.800 8.450 8.650
11. 笠松 昭宏 高3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 51.400 9.000 8.700 8.350 8.750 8.000 8.600
12. 宮本 暁也 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 51.050 8.450 8.550 8.250 9.100 8.100 8.600
佐藤 大輔 高2 関西 51.050 8.900 8.700 8.500 8.450 8.550 7.950
14. 笠島 靖広 高3 福井高校体操クラブ 50.950 8.750 8.150 7.850 9.100 8.350 8.750
15. 奥川  寛 高3 太成高校体操クラブ 50.800 8.800 8.000 7.700 8.750 8.800 8.750
16. 風間 貴博 高3 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 50.650 8.800 7.800 8.300 8.950 8.700 8.100
17. 高橋 彰人 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 50.300 8.850 8.700 8.450 8.850 7.850 7.600
18. 陰山  誠 高3 土浦日大高校体操クラブ 50.150 9.050 8.700 8.700 8.800 7.750 7.150
梅本 英貴 高3 清風体操クラブ 50.150 8.650 8.150 8.100 8.750 8.200 8.300
20. 栗林 良一 高3 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 49.900 7.950 7.850 9.100 9.200 8.200 7.600
折川 高志 高1 大宮東体操クラブ 49.900 8.950 8.100 8.400 8.850 7.350 8.250
22. 栗田  亮 高3 土浦日大高校体操クラブ 49.750 9.000 7.150 8.250 8.700 8.000 8.650
23. 黒澤  誠 高3 土浦日大高校体操クラブ 49.650 8.350 8.200 7.550 9.200 7.750 8.600
24. 岡川 弘志 高2 清風体操クラブ 49.400 8.350 8.500 7.650 8.800 7.950 8.150
25. 川内田 和則 高3 太成高校体操クラブ 49.150 8.650 8.000 8.200 8.650 8400 7.250
26. 岡田 未生 高3 太成高校体操クラブ 48.950 8.400 8.850 7.400 8.350 7.800 8.150
27. 平本 将人 高2 相模体操クラブ 48.900 9.150 6.800 7.250 9.300 7.950 8.450
28. 澤田 千春 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 48.800 8.800 8.300 8.050 8.500 6.850 8.300
29. 巌  喬之 高3 洛南クラブ 48.700 8.350 7.850 7.750 9.150 7.600 8.000
30. 田辺 友裕 高3 福井高校体操クラブ 48.650 8.450 7.250 8.050 8.850 8.400 7.650
ゆか
1. 小島 正憲 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.200
西村 圭一 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.200
3. 斎藤  卓 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.150
平本 将人 高3 相模体操クラブ 9.150
あん馬
1. 斉藤  寛 高3 南国ジュニア体操クラブ 9.500
2. 岸本 拓也 高3 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 9.300
3. 今木 重行 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.100
つり輪
1. 栗林 良一 高3 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 9.100
2. 斎藤 良宏 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 8.800
3. 小島 正憲 高3 清風体操クラブ 8.750
泉川 寛人 高2 興南クラブ 8.750
跳馬
1. 平本 将人 高3 相模体操クラブ 9.300
2. 斉藤  寛 高3 南国ジュニア体操クラブ 9.250
斎藤  卓 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.250
平行棒
1. 斎藤 良宏 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.150
2. 岸本 拓也 高3 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 8.900
3. 西村 圭一 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 8.850
鉄棒
1. 斉藤  寛 高3 南国ジュニア体操クラブ 9.250
2. 谷田 治樹 高3 福井高校体操クラブ 9.150
3. 岸本 拓也 高3 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 8.900