全日本ジュニア [1994] – 女子 一部選手権

1994 (平成6) 年 8月15-16日 : 横浜文化体育館
規定
自由
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 366.350 183.150 43.900 16.225 46.575 46.450
183.200 45.575 45.850 45.550 46.225
2. 戸田市スポーツセンター 360.550 181.050 43.800 45.650 45.550 46.500
179.050 45.000 44.000 44.225 45.825
3. AGスクール 341.200 171.925 42.450 43.750 42.650 43.075
169.275 43.150 41.700 40.700 43.725
4. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 340.550 169.100 41.400 40.850 41.875 44.975
171.450 42.600 43.500 40.925 44.425
5. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 337.250 167.700 41.200 40.100 42.325 44.075
169.550 43.025 41.750 41.125 43.650
6. 西山体操クラブ 334.750 165.450 41.150 40.150 40.225 43.925
169.300 43.600 41.000 41.650 43.050
7. 東大阪クラブ 333.750 165.300 42.700 38.950 39.350 44.300
168.450 43.275 41.700 40.600 42.875
8. セントラル目黒 326.225 161.450 42.300 35.000 40.375 43.775
164.775 40.350 41.250 39.325 43.850
9. フジスポーツクラブ 314.925 159.825 41.200 37.900 37.975 42.750
155.100 40.450 37.850 36.450 40.350
10. 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 300.250 160.150 40.350 39.600 37.250 42.950
140.100 33.050 40.350 31.550 35.150
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 菅原 リサ 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 38.050 9.600 9.500 9.300 9.650
2. 大川 真澄 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 37.450 9.400 9.250 9.175 9.625
3. 関根  彩 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 37.050 9.250 9.200 9.225 9.375
4. 新井 由可 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.875 9.075 9.450 9.475 8.875
5. 堀江 貴子 高1 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 36.550 9.475 8.600 9.000 9.475
6. 中村 祐子 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 35.975 9.225 8.750 8.700 9.300
7. 橋口 美穂 高2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 35.950 8.950 9.200 8.450 9.350
8. 江頭 美奈子 高3 鳥栖体操クラブ 35.750 9.225 8.950 8.375 9.200
9. 村瀬 瑠梨子 高3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 35.725 9.200 8.950 8.350 9.225
10. 小幡 さつき 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.650 8.900 7.800 9.450 9.500
11. 小堀 由貴 高2 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 35.600 9.375 9.000 8.325 8.900
12. 北村 彩子 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.500 9.000 8.900 8.500 9.100
13. 大江 あゆみ 高2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 35.475 9.100 9.000 8.275 9.100
14. 星山 菜穂 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.400 8.850 9.050 8.250 9.250
中江 亜紀 中3 東大阪クラブ 35.400 9.175 8.650 8.850 8.725
16. 櫻田 笑子 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 35.325 8.800 9.250 8.300 8.975
17. 廣田 久美 高1 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 35.300 9.200 8.350 8.850 8.900
18. 岩田 香織 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.000 9.125 8.000 8.725 9.150
19. 毛利 麻希子 中2 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 34.950 9.050 8.800 8.800 8.300
20. 中村 真紀 中1 AGスクール 34.800 9.300 8.750 8.350 8.400
21. 松村 美穂 高1 東大阪クラブ 34.775 8.500 9.200 8.250 8.825
22. 山崎 裕子 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.650 8.925 8.500 8.400 8.825
亀田 陽子 高1 西山体操クラブ 34.650 8.900 8.600 8.450 8.700
24. 町田 千春 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.625 8.550 8.150 8.875 9.050
25. 脇田 奈緒子 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 34.600 8.000 8.950 8.600 9.050
26. 得能 香織 中3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 34.550 8.800 8.300 8.200 9.250
27. 永島  綾 高3 西山体操クラブ 34.450 8.800 8.550 8.500 8.600
28. 小松 華菜子 高1 セントラル目黒 34.400 8.300 8.800 8.200 9.100
阿部 佳代子 高1 AOCスポーツクラブ 34.400 8.900 8.700 7.900 8.900
30. 青山 未央 中3 NSP日本体操クラブ 34.375 8.850 8.700 8.050 8.775
跳馬
1. 菅原 リサ 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.600
2. 堀江 貴子 高1 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 9.475
3. 大川 真澄 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.400
段違い平行棒
1. 菅原 リサ 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.500
2. 新井 由可 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.450
3. 大川 真澄 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.250
櫻田 笑子 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.250
平均台
1. 新井 由可 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.475
2. 小幡 さつき 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.450
3. 菅原 リサ 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.300
井上 あい子 中3 鯖江体操スクール 9.300
ゆか
1. 菅原 リサ 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.650
2. 大川 真澄 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.625
3. 小幡 さつき 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.500