全日本ジュニア [1995] – 男子 一部選手権

1995 (平成7) 年 8月15-16日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 埼玉栄体操クラブ 161.650 26.950 26.650 26.950 26.850 27.300 26.950
2. 清風体操クラブ 158.850 26.350 26.450 26.250 27.350 26.350 26.100
3. 関西 158.300 27.600 25.250 26.100 27.250 26.200 25.900
4. 相模体操クラブ 156.850 26.650 26.350 24.750 27.100 25.550 26.450
5. 市船体操クラブ 154.600 25.050 25.150 24.450 26.900 25.850 26.200
6. 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 153.500 25.550 25.600 24.150 26.500 25.300 25.350
7. 習志野高校体操クラブ 151.600 23.850 24.100 25.950 26.300 25.450 25.950
8. 大宮東体操クラブ 151.000 26.150 24.600 24.900 26.000 24.400 24.950
9. 余目体操クラブ 150.850 25.000 24.900 25.450 27.000 23.550 24.950
10. 高工クラブ 148.950 25.150 24.700 24.150 26.000 24.100 24.850
11. 興南クラブ 148.000 25.050 23.000 25.350 25.900 24.200 24.500
12. 中京クラブ 146.900 25.050 22.300 24.100 26.300 24.300 24.750
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 斎藤  卓 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 55.150 9.350 9.150 9.150 9.050 9.100 9.350
2. 塚原 直也 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 55.000 8.700 9.400 9.300 9.200 9.350 9.050
3. 平本 将人 高3 相模体操クラブ 54.500 9.450 8.900 8.650 9.350 9.100 9.050
4. 米田  功 高3 清風体操クラブ 54.450 9.200 9.300 8.900 9.300 8.950 8.800
5. 西村 圭一 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 54.200 9.050 8.850 9.250 8.900 9.200 8.950
折川 高志 高2 大宮東体操クラブ 54.200 9.150 9.200 9.200 9.100 8.900 8.650
7. 佐藤 大輔 高3 関西 53.950 9.300 9.000 9.000 9.200 8.350 9.100
8. 佐藤 勇志 高2 余目体操クラブ 52.450 8.700 8.800 8.700 9.000 8.050 9.200
9. 小川 泰弘 高3 市船体操クラブ 52.400 8.350 9.000 8.300 8.800 9.000 8.650
10. 吉田 亮一 高1 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 52.350 8.700 9.100 8.500 8.450 8.800 8.800
11. 藤岡 良憲 高3 清風体操クラブ 52.300 8.550 8.900 8.550 8.850 8.600 8.850
12. 小池  聡 高3 高工クラブ 51.800 8.700 8.350 8.400 8.550 8.700 9.100
13. 高橋 勇騎 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 51.650 8.350 8.650 8.100 8.900 9.000 8.650
14. 室井 聖史 高3 市船体操クラブ 51.400 8.100 8.200 8.600 9.400 8.350 8.750
15. 水鳥 静馬 高3 ヒカリ体操クラブ 51.250 8.950 8.200 8.050 8.950 8.500 8.600
16. 益岡 尚純 高2 関西 51.150 9.100 6.800 8.900 8.950 9.000 8.400
17. 富岡 知之 高3 清風体操クラブ 51.000 9.250 8.750 7.450 9.150 8.350 8.050
18. 高橋  優 高3 関西 50.800 9.200 7.600 7.900 9.100 8.600 8.400
河井 啓介 高3 習志野高校体操クラブ 50.800 8.300 7.200 9.100 8.900 8.550 8.750
20. 小松田 敏之 高3 相模体操クラブ 50.700 8.600 8.800 7.400 8.800 8.200 8.900
21. 大竹 秀一 高2 習志野高校体操クラブ 50.650 7.550 8.550 8.350 8.500 8.850 8.850
安達 俊亨 高2 清風体操クラブ 50.650 8.600 8.250 8.600 8.800 8.150 8.250
23. 岡川 弘志 高3 清風体操クラブ 50.600 8.050 7.350 8.750 9.200 8.800 8.450
中村 周平 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 50.600 8.550 7.900 8.550 8.800 8.750 8.050
25. 秋谷 直樹 高2 市船体操クラブ 50.450 8.450 8.500 8.350 8.850 8.750 7.550
26. 田原 直哉 中3 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 50.400 7.350 8.750 8.300 8.900 8.450 8.350
27. 深井 崇史 高3 市船体操クラブ 50.150 8.600 7.950 8.350 8.700 8.050 8.500
28. 吉岡 知宏 高3 興南クラブ 50.100 8.750 7.350 8.450 9.000 8.400 8.150
29. 鹿島 丈博 中3 マック体操クラブ 50.050 7.850 8.950 8.000 8.700 8.550 8.000
30. 監物 利宗 高3 清風体操クラブ 49.950 8.450 7.550 8.200 9.250 8.350 8.150
31. 小林 民季 高3 中京クラブ 49.900 7.700 8.600 8.500 9.100 7.950 8.050
32. 松本  寅 高3 関西 49.850 8.000 8.650 8.200 8.550 8.600 7.850
33. 泉川 寛人 高3 興南クラブ 49.700 7.650 8.750 8.900 8.550 7.950 7.900
34. 岡崎 香留 高3 相模体操クラブ 49.650 8.600 7.800 8.000 8.950 8.250 8.050
勝目 健吾 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 49.650 8.500 7.100 8.550 8.650 8.350 8.500
36. 吉本 尚紀 高3 関西 49.550 8.050 8.000 7.900 8.950 8.250 8.400
ゆか
1. 平本 将人 高3 相模体操クラブ 9.450
2. 斎藤  卓 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.350
3. 佐藤 大輔 高3 関西 9.300
あん馬
1. 塚原 直也 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.400
2. 米田  功 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.300
3. 折川 高志 高2 大宮東体操クラブ 9.200
つり輪
1. 塚原 直也 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.300
2. 西村 圭一 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.250
3. 折川 高志 高2 大宮東体操クラブ 9.200
跳馬
1. 室井 聖史 高3 市船体操クラブ 9.400
2. 平本 将人 高3 相模体操クラブ 9.350
3. 米田  功 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.300
平行棒
1. 塚原 直也 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.350
2. 西村 圭一 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.200
3. 斎藤  卓 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.100
平本 将人 高3 相模体操クラブ 9.100
鉄棒
1. 斎藤  卓 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.350
2. 佐藤 勇志 高2 余目体操クラブ 9.200
3. 佐藤 大輔 高3 関西 9.100
小池  聡 高3 高工クラブ 9.100