全日本ジュニア [1995] – 女子 一部選手権

1995 (平成7) 年 8月15-16日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 147.660 37.287 36.137 37.361 36.875
2. 戸田市スポーツセンター 143.634 35.761 36.925 35.687 35.261
3. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 143.447 36.211 34.800 36.687 35.749
4. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 141.085 35.974 34.625 35.312 35.174
5. 東大阪クラブ 140.121 35.761 34.675 34.599 35.086
6. 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 139.310 34.074 34.775 35.349 35.112
7. セントラル目黒 138.959 34.474 34.325 35.449 34.711
8. 鯖江体操スクール 138.798 36.224 33.175 35.224 34.175
9. 西山体操クラブ 136.911 35.724 34.500 33.150 33.537
10. サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 135.799 34.225 34.375 33.262 33.937
11. AGスクール 134.262 33.275 33.250 33.712 34.025
12. 井の頭クラブ 133.961 34.100 32.625 33.650 33.586
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 大川 真澄 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 37.430 9.318 9.300 9.350 9.462
2. 菅原 リサ 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 37.399 9.537 9.550 9.437 8.875
3. 橋口 美穂 高3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 37.193 9.168 9.200 9.450 9.375
4. 小堀 由貴 高3 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 36.761 9.649 9.375 8.600 9.137
5. 川井 亜希子 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 36.562 9.412 8.900 9.150 9.100
6. 大杉 美津妃 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.511 8.949 9.400 9.412 8.750
7. 白井 理恵 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.361 8.562 9.337 9.250 9.212
8. 小幡 さつき 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.224 8.237 9.525 9.250 9.212
9. 阿部 佳代子 高2 AOCスポーツクラブ 36.043 8.531 9.250 9.150 9.112
10. 伊藤 絵里 高2 西山体操クラブ 36.011 8.687 9.400 9.087 8.837
11. 奥本 恵理 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 35.762 8.537 8.775 9.350 9.100
12. 堀江 貴子 高2 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 35.724 9.287 8.250 8.900 9.287
13. 荒垣  香 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.650 8.800 8.950 9.125 8.775
14. 星山 菜穂 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.480 8.893 9.100 8.912 8.575
15. 中村 真紀 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.318 9.306 8.200 8.812 9.000
16. 大畠 佑紀 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.212 8.575 9.350 8.375 8.912
17. 尤  純静 高1 鯖江体操スクール 35.193 8.806 8.425 9.075 8.887
18. 櫻田 笑子 高3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 35.155 8.581 9.137 8.850 8.587
19. 中江 亜紀 高1 東大阪クラブ 35.030 8.081 8.825 9.137 8.987
20. 小松 華菜子 高2 セントラル目黒 34.993 8.681 9.050 8.550 8.712
21. 岩田 香織 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.949 8.962 8.875 8.100 9.012
22. 大江 あゆみ 高3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 34.899 8.962 8.150 8.950 8.837
23. 井上 あい子 高1 鯖江体操スクール 34.849 8.449 9.200 8.800 8.400
24. 得能 香織 高1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 34.830 8.256 8.950 8.412 9.212
25. 毛利 麻希子 中3 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 34.780 8.918 8.800 8.500 8.562
26. 廣田 久美 高2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 34.637 8.562 8.950 8.250 8.875
27. 北村 彩子 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.455 8.968 8.350 9.050 8.087
28. 中村 祐子 高1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 34.362 8.450 8.200 9.187 8.525
29. 斉藤 由美子 高3 タケダ体操クラブ 34.337 9.112 8.400 8.725 8.100
30. 松村 美穂 高3 東大阪クラブ 34.280 8.218 9.250 7.950 8.862
跳馬
1. 小堀 由貴 高3 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 9.649
2. 菅原 リサ 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.537
3. 川井 亜希子 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 9.412
段違い平行棒
1. 菅原 リサ 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.550
2. 小幡 さつき 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.525
3. 大杉 美津妃 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.400
伊藤 絵里 高2 西山体操クラブ 9.400
平均台
1. 橋口 美穂 高3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 9.450
2. 菅原 リサ 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.437
3. 大杉 美津妃 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.412
ゆか
1. 大川 真澄 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.462
2. 橋口 美穂 高3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 9.375
3. 堀江 貴子 高2 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 9.287