全日本ジュニア [1996] – 男子 一部選手権

1996 (平成8) 年 8月15-16日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 埼玉栄体操クラブ 160.750 25.500 27.200 26.850 27.400 27.050 26.750
2. 関西 160.450 26.750 26.100 27.550 27.350 26.600 26.100
3. 大宮東体操クラブ 158.750 26.550 26.350 27.550 27.350 26.600 26.100
4. 清風体操クラブ 158.550 25.800 27.400 26.250 27.050 26.300 25.750
5. OSKスポーツクラブ 154.650 26.800 25.700 26.900 26.300 24.950 24.000
6. 洛南クラブ 153.150 25.600 26.150 27.100 26.500 23.350 24.450
7. 市船体操クラブ 151.400 25.600 24.650 24.750 26.550 24.650 25.200
8. 余目体操クラブ 150.850 25.450 23.400 24.000 26.900 25.800 25.300
9. 相模体操クラブ 150.600 25.750 24.200 24.400 27.200 24.150 24.900
10. 習志野高校体操クラブ 149.700 25.700 23.150 24.850 26.400 25.350 24.250
11. 優美体操クラブ 148.400 25.150 25.550 23.800 26.850 24.450 22.600
12. 山田体操クラブ 148.250 25.850 23.100 24.450 26.450 24.100 24.300
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 西村 圭一 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 54.600 8.600 9.300 9.450 8.950 9.200 9.100
2. 折川 高志 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 54.550 9.150 8.950 9.350 9.300 9.050 8.750
3. 益岡 尚純 高3 関西 54.200 8.800 9.050 9.300 9.100 9.150 8.800
4. 貞方 浩二 高3 関西 53.750 9.050 8.850 9.250 9.250 8.700 8.650
5. 佐藤 勇志 高3 余目体操クラブ 53.600 8.750 8.200 9.050 9.150 9.100 9.350
6. 柳  浩二郎 高2 清風体操クラブ 53.450 8.400 9.250 8.750 8.950 8.900 9.200
7. 中村 周平 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 53.350 8.550 8.750 9.000 9.200 8.850 9.000
8. 秋谷 直樹 高3 市船体操クラブ 53.150 8.700 9.200 8.750 9.200 8.600 8.700
9. 高橋 勇騎 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 52.650 8.300 9.150 8.400 9.150 9.000 8.650
10. 西岡 康正 高3 関西 52.450 8.950 8.800 8.750 8.950 8.650 8.350
11. 大竹 秀一 高3 習志野高校体操クラブ 52.250 8.550 8.900 8.750 9.150 9.000 7.900
12. 平松 友馬 高2 OSKスポーツクラブ 52.200 9.000 9.000 9.250 8.650 8.100 8.200
13. 加藤 芳隆 高3 相模体操クラブ 52.150 8.850 8.850 8.550 9.050 8.350 8.500
巌  裕之 高3 関西 52.150 8.900 8.150 8.950 9.000 8.500 8.650
15. 鹿島 丈博 高1 清風体操クラブ 52.100 8.700 9.750 8.300 8.800 8.600 7.950
16. 釘貫 佑輔 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 52.000 8.700 8.750 8.800 9.000 8.200 8.550
安達 俊亨 高3 清風体操クラブ 52.000 8.700 8.400 8.750 8.950 8.700 8.500
18. 齊藤  晋 高2 大宮東体操クラブ 51.600 8.300 8.650 8.750 8.500 8.700 8.700
19. 近藤 義和 高3 山田体操クラブ 51.550 8.850 8.400 8.800 8.600 8.250 8.650
20. 浜崎  誠 高3 OSKスポーツクラブ 51.350 9.000 8.550 8.750 9.100 8.550 7.400
21. 北尾 佳隆 高3 洛南クラブ 51.100 8.150 8.850 9.400 8.700 7.600 8.400
22. 田中 堅二 高3 清風体操クラブ 51.050 8.300 8.100 8.750 9.150 8.700 8.050
23. 松村 訓和 高2 関西 50.950 8.300 8.200 9.000 8.500 8.750 8.200
24. 冨田 洋之 高1 洛南クラブ 50.650 8.050 8.950 9.200 8.850 7.700 7.900
25. 田原 直哉 高1 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 50.350 8.600 8.150 8.400 8.700 8.700 7.800
26. 森  洋平 高2 清風体操クラブ 50.200 7.750 9.050 8.200 8.700 8.000 8.300
篠原 啓介 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 50.200 8.150 8.900 8.200 8.750 8.250 7.950
28. 鈴木  豊 高3 余目体操クラブ 50.150 8.500 7.800 7.850 9.300 8.650 8.050
29. 葛西 玲広 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 50.050 8.350 7.550 8.150 9.050 8.650 8.300
30. 長澤 俊之 高3 桐生体操クラブ 50.025 8.350 7.900 8.000 9.675 8.000 8.100
31. 相田 慶一 高3 土浦日大高校体操クラブ 50.000 8.100 8.550 8.850 8.550 8.300 7.650
32. 太田  崇 高2 OSKスポーツクラブ 49.950 8.800 7.750 8.900 8.550 8.300 7.650
33. 宗平 孝治 高3 関西 49.900 8.300 6.600 8.350 9.000 8.550 9.100
34. 谷口  誠 高3 太成高校体操クラブ 49.650 8.200 8.400 8.200 8.550 8.450 7.850
35. 栗山 政義 高2 OSKスポーツクラブ 49.400 8.600 8.150 8.000 8.550 7.950 8.150
ゆか
1. 折川 高志 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 9.150
2. 貞方 浩二 高3 関西 9.050
3. 平松 友馬 高2 OSKスポーツクラブ 9.000
浜崎  誠 高3 OSKスポーツクラブ 9.000
あん馬
1. 鹿島 丈博 高1 清風体操クラブ 9.750
2. 西村 圭一 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.300
3. 柳  浩二郎 高2 清風体操クラブ 9.250
つり輪
1. 西村 圭一 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.450
2. 北尾 佳隆 高3 洛南クラブ 9.400
3. 折川 高志 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 9.350
跳馬
1. 長澤 俊之 高3 桐生体操クラブ 9.675
2. 伊東 浩二 高3 相模体操クラブ 9.350
3. 折川 高志 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 9.300
鈴木  豊 高3 余目体操クラブ 9.300
平行棒
1. 西村 圭一 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.200
2. 益岡 尚純 高3 関西 9.150
3. 佐藤 勇志 高3 余目体操クラブ 9.100
鉄棒
1. 佐藤 勇志 高3 余目体操クラブ 9.350
2. 柳  浩二郎 高2 清風体操クラブ 9.200
3. 西村 圭一 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.100
宗平 孝治 高3 関西 9.100