全日本ジュニア [1996] – 女子 一部選手権

1996 (平成8) 年 8月15-16日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 184.600 49.650 45.550 44.975 47.125
2. 戸田市スポーツセンター 179.000 45.350 44.225 44.225 45.200
3. 鯖江体操スクール 177.575 46.325 43.625 43.800 43.825
4. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 174.650 46.150 42.550 41.850 44.100
5. 東大阪クラブ 174.100 45.350 41.850 42.325 44.575
6. 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 173.850 44.025 41.450 43.725 44.650
7. AOCスポーツクラブ 171.600 45.825 38.800 42.750 44.225
8. フジスポーツクラブ 170.550 44.300 42.950 41.725 41.575
9. AGスクール 169.550 42.525 42.850 40.400 43.775
10. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 168.875 44.300 40.500 42.200 41.875
11. サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 154.750 35.950 34.200 41.575 43.025
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 大川 真澄 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 37.700 9.425 9.200 9.450 9.625
2. 奥本 恵理 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 37.500 9.525 9.400 9.425 9.150
3. 井上 あい子 高2 鯖江体操スクール 37.250 9.350 9.225 9.475 9.200
4. 星山 菜穂 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 37.125 9.300 8.950 9.500 9.375
5. 阿部 佳代子 高3 AOCスポーツクラブ 37.075 9.500 9.000 9.400 9.175
6. 山本 さとみ 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.775 9.475 9.100 8.750 9.450
7. 岩田 香織 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.675 9.350 9.350 8.650 9.325
8. 田中 実奈 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.550 9.375 9.200 8.550 9.425
9. 川井 亜希子 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 36.475 9.475 9.300 9.000 8.700
10. 堀江 貴子 高3 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 36.350 9.550 8.700 8.900 9.200
11. 大畠 佑紀 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.250 9.525 9.450 8.725 8.550
得能 香織 高2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 36.250 9.025 8.900 8.850 9.475
13. 中村 真紀 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.225 9.375 8.750 8.800 9.300
中瀬 直子 中2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 36.225 9.325 8.700 9.075 9.125
15. 大杉 美津妃 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.075 9.050 9.100 9.125 8.800
16. 尤  純静 高2 鯖江体操スクール 35.975 9.625 8.900 8.950 8.500
17. 関根  彩 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.900 9.300 9.100 8.250 9.250
18. 渋谷 美保 中2 AOCスポーツクラブ 35.875 9.575 8.100 9.150 9.050
19. 真辺  絢 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.850 8.950 8.800 8.900 9.200
20. 萩山  瞳 中1 ドリーム体操クラブ 35.700 9.450 8.550 9.050 8.650
21. 亀田 陽子 高3 西山体操クラブ 35.650 9.200 8.600 9.050 8.800
22. 松本  望 高1 東大阪クラブ 35.600 9.450 9.100 7.975 9.075
大須賀 由美 高2 藤本体操クラブ 35.600 9.350 8.450 8.700 9.100
24. 小林 めぐみ 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.550 9.300 8.450 8.350 9.450
25. 奥野 真美 高2 鯖江体操スクール 35.375 9.050 9.000 8.675 8.650
26. 寺本 佐智子 中2 アクバススポーツクラブ 35.200 9.200 8.600 8.600 8.800
佐藤 明日香 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.200 8.475 8.925 9.100 8.700
28. 武田 典子 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.175 8.725 8.600 8.800 9.050
29. 橋口 美和 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 35.150 9.100 8.100 9.050 8.900
30. 中江 亜紀 高2 東大阪クラブ 35.100 9.100 8.250 8.550 9.200
31. 中村 祐子 高2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 35.050 9.275 8.400 8.250 9.125
32. 北村 彩子 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.975 9.375 7.975 8.725 8.900
33. 村田 直美 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 34.825 9.100 9.300 7.975 8.450
34. 小高 若菜 中3 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 34.800 8.650 8.150 9.200 8.800
35. 廣田 久美 高3 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 34.750 9.200 8.700 8.550 8.300
跳馬
1. 尤  純静 高2 鯖江体操スクール 9.625
2. 渋谷 美保 中2 AOCスポーツクラブ 9.575
3. 堀江 貴子 高3 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 9.550
段違い平行棒
1. 大畠 佑紀 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.450
2. 奥本 恵理 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.400
3. 岩田 香織 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.350
平均台
1. 星山 菜穂 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.500
2. 井上 あい子 高2 鯖江体操スクール 9.475
3. 大川 真澄 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.450
ゆか
1. 大川 真澄 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.625
2. 得能 香織 高2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 9.475
3. 山本 さとみ 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.450
小林 めぐみ 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.450