全日本ジュニア [1997] – 男子 一部選手権

1997 (平成9) 年 8月15-16日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 清風体操クラブ 154.900 25.700 26.700 25.500 26.700 24.850 25.450
2. 埼玉栄体操クラブ 150.750 25.350 25.500 24.600 26.700 24.100 24.550
3. 関西 150.450 25.350 24.450 25.300 25.400 25.300 24.650
4. 洛南クラブ 148.750 25.750 24.000 24.600 26.750 23.700 23.950
5. 市船体操クラブ 144.050 25.000 24.350 22.500 25.650 23.850 22.700
6. 大宮東体操クラブ 143.200 24.250 22.000 24.350 25.450 22.900 24.250
7. 相模体操クラブ 139.350 24.250 23.500 22.700 25.350 22.400 21.150
8. 習志野高校体操クラブ 132.700 23.150 21.650 20.750 25.550 20.850 20.750
9. 横浜商大高校体操クラブ 131.900 23.350 21.550 21.700 24.950 21.800 18.550
10. 高工クラブ 129.950 23.850 22.100 21.050 25.450 17.900 19.600
11. 優美体操クラブ 126.150 22.550 18.400 20.000 24.350 21.250 19.500
12. 浜松城北クラブ 126.050 22.550 18.400 20.000 24.350 21.250 19.500
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 柳  浩二郎 高3 清風体操クラブ 53.000 8.750 8.700 8.700 8.950 8.800 9.100
2. 吉田 亮一 高3 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 51.700 8.600 9.250 8.300 8.900 8.550 8.100
3. 松村 訓和 高3 関西 51.150 8.350 8.200 8.650 8.450 8.750 8.750
4. 田原 直哉 高2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 50.850 8.050 8.500 8.200 8.850 8.600 8.650
5. 篠原 啓介 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 50.800 8.400 8.750 8.400 9.050 8.200 8.000
6. 富岡 直彦 高2 清風体操クラブ 50.500 8.500 8.450 8.050 8.900 8.150 8.450
7. 鹿島 丈博 高2 清風体操クラブ 50.150 8.450 9.500 8.400 8.700 7.200 7.900
8. 勝田  充 高3 洛南クラブ 50.050 8.600 8.200 8.200 8.800 8.250 8.000
9. 冨田 洋之 高2 洛南クラブ 49.650 8.200 7.750 8.450 8.950 8.500 7.800
10. 平松 友馬 高3 関西 49.550 8.600 8.150 8.300 8.450 8.050 8.000
11. 斉藤 篤思 高2 市船体操クラブ 49.350 8.700 8.000 7.400 9.000 8.350 7.900
12. 葛西 玲広 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 49.250 8.250 8.250 8.200 8.750 8.100 7.700
13. 佐々木 彰文 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 48.950 8.450 7.550 8.000 8.600 7.800 8.550
14. 齊藤  晋 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 48.850 8.000 8.450 8.300 8.200 7.800 8.100
15. 太田  崇 高3 関西 48.700 8.400 8.100 8.350 8.400 8.300 7.150
南  友介 高2 関西 48.700 8.050 8.150 8.000 8.200 8.150 8.150
17. 森  洋平 高3 清風体操クラブ 48.500 7.650 8.500 8.400 8.850 7.900 7.200
18. 久保田 毅 高3 洛南クラブ 48.350 8.750 8.050 7.850 9.000 6.550 8.150
古賀 陽介 高3 滋賀県立栗東体育館 48.350 8.100 8.250 7.450 8.800 7.700 8.050
20. 葛西  望 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 47.900 8.150 7.400 8.050 8.300 7.450 8.550
仁木 健二 高3 関西 47.900 7.900 7.550 7.800 8.500 8.250 7.900
22. 伊藤 清良 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 47.750 8.450 8.500 6.200 8.900 7.700 8.000
安原 一郎 高2 清風体操クラブ 47.750 8.400 8.350 7.750 8.900 7.200 7.150
24. 岩館 理浩 高3 相模体操クラブ 47.500 8.500 7.700 8.150 8.700 8.000 6.450
25. 鈴木 章郎 中3 千代田生命スワロークラブ 47.150 7.900 8.300 7.650 7.950 7.750 7.600
26. 監物 雄作 高3 横浜商大高校体操クラブ 47.100 8.100 7.800 7.450 8.300 7.850 7.600
27. 森  俊介 高2 OSKスポーツクラブ 47.000 7.700 8.200 7.450 7.850 7.700 8.100
28. 倉光 要平 高2 大宮東体操クラブ 46.850 8.650 6.500 7.450 8.750 7.700 7.800
29. 関口 栄一 高2 高工クラブ 46.750 8.400 8.000 7.400 9.100 6.250 7.600
南  勇宇 高3 清風体操クラブ 46.750 8.250 8.200 7.700 7.850 7.550 7.200
31. 福田 道大 高3 市船体操クラブ 46.600 8.200 8.350 7.700 6.250 8.200 7.900
32. 荒井 直晃 高3 相模体操クラブ 46.550 8.200 7.500 8.000 8.400 6.750 7.700
33. 近藤 雄一 高3 広島崇徳体操クラブ 46.150 7.900 6.750 8.100 8.850 8.050 6.500
34. 渡辺 雄祐 高3 黒崎体操クラブ 45.900 7.700 8.100 6.550 8.450 8.100 7.000
35. 辻村 綾二 高3 洛南クラブ 45.850 8.100 7.750 7.450 8.250 6.550 7.750
ゆか
1. 柳  浩二郎 高3 清風体操クラブ 8.750
久保田 毅 高3 洛南クラブ 8.750
3. 斉藤 篤思 高2 市船体操クラブ 8.700
あん馬
1. 鹿島 丈博 高2 清風体操クラブ 9.500
2. 吉田 亮一 高3 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 9.250
3. 水鳥 寿思 高2 関西 9.000
つり輪
1. 柳  浩二郎 高3 清風体操クラブ 8.700
2. 松村 訓和 高3 関西 8.650
3. 野崎 元晴 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 8.600
跳馬
1. 関口 栄一 高2 高工クラブ 9.100
2. 篠原 啓介 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.050
3. 斉藤 篤思 高2 市船体操クラブ 9.000
久保田 毅 高3 洛南クラブ 9.000
高坂  至 高3 水橋体操クラブ 9.000
平行棒
1. 柳  浩二郎 高3 清風体操クラブ 8.800
2. 松村 訓和 高3 関西 8.750
3. 田原 直哉 高2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 8.600
鉄棒
1. 柳  浩二郎 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.100
2. 松村 訓和 高3 関西 8.750
3. 田原 直哉 高2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 8.650