全日本ジュニア [1997] – 女子 一部選手権

1997 (平成9) 年 8月15-16日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 176.774 43.774 44.050 44.175 44.775
2. 戸田市スポーツセンター 170.949 42.349 42.850 41.875 43.875
3. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 166.598 42.923 39.975 40.900 42.800
4. 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 164.799 41.674 40.150 39.650 43.325
5. 東大阪クラブ 163.186 42.061 38.775 41.000 41.350
6. フジスポーツクラブ 162.524 41.999 39.900 39.150 41.475
7. 鯖江体操スクール 162.224 41.599 37.900 41.375 41.350
8. AGスクール 154.699 39.374 39.325 38.000 38.000
9. AOCスポーツクラブ 150.962 40.937 34.325 35.750 39.950
10. マジカル体操クラブ 148.175 38.925 36.150 36.400 36.700
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 北村 彩子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.187 8.662 8.850 9.450 9.225
山脇 佳奈 中1 ビット体操クラブ 36.187 8.637 9.325 9.125 9.100
3. 田中 実奈 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.750 9.050 9.350 7.900 9.450
4. 川井 亜希子 高1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 35.650 9.250 8.400 9.000 9.000
5. 中村 真紀 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.450 8.700 8.700 8.775 9.275
6. 山本 さとみ 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.212 8.737 8.600 9.200 8.675
7. 奥本 恵理 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 35.075 8.950 8.475 8.800 8.850
8. 大畠 佑紀 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.062 8.662 8.800 8.800 8.800
9. 町田 千春 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.475 8.600 8.875 8.200 8.800
10. 得能 香織 高3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 34.450 8.900 8.600 7.950 9.000
11. 松本  望 高2 東大阪クラブ 34.425 8.825 7.900 8.950 8.750
12. 岩田 香織 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.125 8.625 8.550 8.800 8.150
13. 川村 友佳 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 34.000 8.500 8.675 8.250 8.575
14. 奥野 真美 高3 鯖江体操スクール 33.787 8.437 8.250 8.500 8.600
15. 井上 あい子 高3 鯖江体操スクール 33.600 8.075 7.900 8.925 8.700
16. 竹田 千重美 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 33.587 8.587 8.375 8.250 8.375
17. 尤  純静 高3 鯖江体操スクール 33.575 8.375 8.000 8.450 8.750
18. 黒田 恵利佳 高1 東大阪クラブ 33.487 8.412 8.425 7.850 8.800
19. 佐藤 明日香 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 33.475 7.600 8.650 8.625 8.600
20. 小田 真実子 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 33.250 8.300 8.750 8.350 7.850
21. 明石 友貴子 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 33.087 8.737 7.350 8.400 8.600
22. 橋口 美和 中3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 32.775 8.400 8.000 7.750 8.625
村田 直美 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 32.775 8.475 8.350 7.750 8.200
24. 真辺  絢 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 33.762 8.912 6.850 7.900 9.100
25. 工藤  海 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 32.637 8.287 8.000 8.000 8.350
26. 竹中 美穂 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 32.600 8.350 8.200 7.400 8.650
27. 中江 亜紀 高3 東大阪クラブ 32.512 7.762 7.700 8.450 8.600
28. 中瀬 直子 中3 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 32.425 8.975 7.200 7.600 8.650
田中 綾子 中2 大阪体操クラブ 32.425 8.575 7.950 7.650 8.250
30. 鈴木 理恵 高3 フジスポーツクラブ 32.387 8.487 7.650 7.950 8.300
31. 清水 ひとみ 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 32.337 8.212 7.625 8.000 8.500
32. 大杉 美津妃 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 32.225 8.300 8.275 7.650 8.000
33. 久米 麗加 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 32.212 8.362 7.775 7.450 8.625
34. 林  宏美 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 32.150 8.075 7.975 7.800 8.300
35. 岡本 真純 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 32.137 8.162 8.225 7.550 8.200
跳馬
1. 川井 亜希子 高1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 9.250
2. 田中 実奈 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.050
3. 中瀬 直子 中3 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 8.975
段違い平行棒
1. 田中 実奈 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.350
2. 山脇 佳奈 中1 ビット体操クラブ 9.325
3. 町田 千春 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 8.875
平均台
1. 北村 彩子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.450
2. 山本 さとみ 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.200
3. 山脇 佳奈 中1 ビット体操クラブ 9.125
ゆか
1. 田中 実奈 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.450
2. 中村 真紀 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.275
3. 北村 彩子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.225