全日本ジュニア [1998] – 男子 一部選手権

1998 (平成10) 年 8月15-16日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 埼玉栄体操クラブ 158.825 24.700 26.800 26.900 28.125 25.750 26.550
2. 清風体操クラブ 156.100 24.000 25.400 26.850 28.550 24.950 26.350
3. 洛南クラブ 153.900 25.850 25.700 27.100 26.750 24.250 24.250
4. 関西 153.775 25.550 26.525 24.850 26.850 25.300 24.700
5. 県立栗東体育館体操クラブ 151.950 25.800 24.800 24.650 27.050 24.650 25.000
6. 市船体操クラブ 149.400 25.000 24.000 24.350 26.600 25.050 24.400
7. 大宮東体操クラブ 146.750 25.500 24.250 23.300 24.800 24.350 24.550
8. 優美体操クラブ 145.550 24.700 24.300 23.850 25.550 24.300 22.850
9. 高工クラブ 142.200 24.900 23.450 22.600 25.600 23.050 22.600
10. 鳥栖体操クラブ 141.350 24.000 23.400 22.800 26.050 22.350 22.750
11. 習志野高校体操クラブ 138.850 23.950 22.000 22.050 25.600 23.600 21.650
12. 浜松城北クラブ 138.100 24.100 22.850 22.150 24.950 21.800 22.250
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 冨田 洋之 高3 洛南クラブ 54.050 8.800 9.300 9.450 9.000 8.800 8.700
2. 篠原 啓介 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 53.675 8.150 9.150 9.050 9.525 8.950 8.850
3. 斉藤 篤思 高3 市船体操クラブ 53.450 8.700 9.250 8.300 9.400 9.150 8.650
4. 鹿島 丈博 高3 清風体操クラブ 52.850 7.900 9.500 8.700 8.950 8.550 9.250
5. 水鳥 寿思 高3 関西 52.175 8.950 9.325 8.200 9.100 8.000 8.600
6. 関口 栄一 高3 高工クラブ 51.600 8.550 8.400 8.600 9.150 8.500 8.400
7. 佐々木 彰文 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 51.550 8.400 8.500 8.550 9.000 8.750 8.350
8. 伊藤 清良 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 51.500 8.150 9.150 7.950 9.600 8.050 8.600
田原 直哉 高3 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 51.500 8.150 7.950 8.750 9.300 8.700 8.650
10. 鈴木 章郎 高1 千代田生命スワロークラブ 51.400 8.550 9.000 8.700 8.900 8.400 7.850
11. 安原 一郎 高3 清風体操クラブ 51.250 8.100 7.850 9.100 9.800 8.000 8.400
12. 富岡 直彦 高3 清風体操クラブ 51.000 8.000 7.800 8.800 9.550 8.150 8.700
13. 斉藤 雅史 中3 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 50.900 8.850 8.350 8.100 8.850 8.300 8.450
14. 倉光 要平 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 50.800 8.800 8.400 8.600 8.850 8.100 8.050
15. 中瀬 卓也 高1 栗東体育館体操クラブ 50.750 8.850 8.350 8.500 9.300 8.600 7.150
16. 栗原 要壽 高3 関西 50.600 8.250 8.700 8.500 8.950 8.200 8.000
17. 三好 潤一 高3 清風体操クラブ 50.400 7.600 8.050 8.950 9.200 8.250 8.350
18. 原田 崇史 高2 洛南クラブ 50.000 8.600 7.450 8.750 8.900 7.850 8.450
19. 白石 孝太 高3 新田高校体操クラブ 49.800 7.250 8.350 8.150 9.300 8.050 8.700
20. 桑原  俊 高2 人吉体操クラブ 49.700 8.100 7.050 8.100 8.950 9.200 8.300
21. 西本 雅則 高2 栗東体育館体操クラブ 49.350 8.400 8.700 8.000 8.350 7.750 8.150
22. 石徹白 誠司 高1 大宮東体操クラブ 49.300 8.350 9.000 7.600 8.050 8.150 8.150
芳村 裕生 高2 洛南クラブ 49.300 8.450 8.400 8.900 8.850 7.600 7.100
葛西  望 高3 優美体操クラブ 49.300 8.500 7.950 8.300 8.700 8.500 7.350
25. 長田 克彬 高2 名城大学附属高校体操クラブ 49.150 8.100 7.100 9.000 8.800 7.950 8.200
26. 古市 正樹 高3 清風体操クラブ 49.050 8.450 8.700 7.700 8.900 8.050 7.250
南  友介 高3 関西 49.050 8.200 7.650 8.150 8.800 8.700 7.550
山本 弘樹 高2 関西 49.050 8.500 8.050 7.850 8.300 8.000 8.350
29. 森  俊介 高3 関西 49.000 8.350 8.500 7.600 8.050 8.400 8.100
30. 鈴木 洋志 高3 習志野高校体操クラブ 48.850 7.900 7.350 8.000 8.950 8.550 8.100
31. 佐藤 佑介 高3 藤本体操クラブ 48.800 7.900 8.650 7.650 8.200 8.150 8.250
32. 石川  慶 中3 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 48.450 8.250 8.450 7.500 8.100 8.150 8.000
33. 宮原 克典 高3 清風体操クラブ 48.250 7.450 6.450 9.000 8.850 8.200 8.300
足立 成章 高3 優美体操クラブ 48.250 8.050 8.250 7.900 8.200 7.550 8.300
35. 上坂 昌也 中3 栗東体育館体操クラブ 48.150 8.550 6.100 8.000 8.850 8.300 8.350
36. 神崎  俊 高3 市船体操クラブ 48.050 7.950 8.000 8.400 8.600 8.100 7.000
ゆか
1. 水鳥 寿思 高3 関西 8.950
2. 斉藤 雅史 中3 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 8.850
中瀬 卓也 高1 栗東体育館体操クラブ 8.850
あん馬
1. 鹿島 丈博 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.500
2. 水鳥 寿思 高3 関西 9.325
3. 冨田 洋之 高3 洛南クラブ 9.300
つり輪
1. 冨田 洋之 高3 洛南クラブ 9.450
2. 稲川 峰士 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.300
3. 安原 一郎 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.100
跳馬
1. 安原 一郎 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.800
2. 青木 貴博 高3 大井クラブ 9.700
3. 伊藤 清良 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.600
平行棒
1. 桑原  俊 高2 人吉体操クラブ 9.200
2. 斉藤 篤思 高3 市船体操クラブ 9.150
3. 篠原 啓介 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 8.950
鉄棒
1. 鹿島 丈博 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.250
2. 稲川 峰士 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.100
3. 篠原 啓介 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 8.850