全日本ジュニア [1998] – 女子 一部選手権

1998 (平成10) 年 8月15-16日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 178.449 43.774 43.750 45.575 45.350
2. 戸田市スポーツセンター 174.510 44.210 40.300 45.550 44.450
3. 東海テレビレッツ名古屋 168.187 43.387 39.525 43.225 42.050
4. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 166.574 43.574 37.850 43.400 41.750
5. フジスポーツクラブ 161.586 42.711 38.825 40.150 39.900
6. 東大阪クラブ 160.711 43.186 37.425 40.650 39.450
7. AOCスポーツクラブ 159.649 43.374 34.025 41.875 40.375
8. ドリーム体操クラブ 159.024 42.799 33.925 41.825 40.475
9. AGスクール 156.524 40.999 36.650 39.450 39.475
10. 鯖江体操スクール 153.475 40.875 37.500 38.750 36.350
11. セントラル目黒 152.987 41.137 34.100 39.200 38.550
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 山脇 佳奈 中2 ビット体操クラブ 37.050 9.100 9.300 9.550 9.100
2. 北村 彩子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 37.012 9.037 9.325 9.475 9.175
3. 大畠 佑紀 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.362 9.037 8.600 9.450 9.275
山本 さとみ 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.362 8.962 9.025 9.350 9.025
5. 奥本 恵理 高1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 36.175 9.150 8.350 9.500 9.175
6. 中瀬 直子 高1 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 36.025 8.875 9.000 8.750 9.400
7. 田中 実奈 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.975 8.950 9.150 8.575 9.300
8. 藤原 くみ 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.237 8.737 8.800 9.500 8.200
9. 町田 千春 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.012 8.537 7.900 9.400 9.175
10. 石関 由香里 中1 タケダ体操クラブ 34.700 8.800 8.100 9.000 8.800
11. 竹中 美穂 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 34.650 8.650 7.925 8.925 9.150
12. 川村 友佳 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 34.550 8.875 8.500 8.850 8.325
13. 真辺  絢 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.412 9.212 7.250 8.600 9.350
14. 中村 真紀 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.387 7.987 8.000 9.225 9.175
15. 橋口 美和 高1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 34.350 8.775 8.700 8.250 8.625
16. 穂積 里沙 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.300 8.525 8.150 8.950 8.675
17. 伊藤 知賀子 高1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 34.162 8.712 8.150 8.850 8.450
18. 清水 ひとみ 中3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 34.075 8.725 7.825 9.175 8.350
19. 太田 麻美 中3 滋賀県立栗東体育館体操クラブ 33.987 9.012 8.375 7.950 8.650
20. 渋谷 美保 高1 AOCスポーツクラブ 33.950 9.225 7.525 8.600 8.600
21. 魯   朷 高1 鯖江体操スクール 33.850 8.500 8.800 9.300 7.250
22. 明石 友貴子 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 33.800 8.750 7.600 8.800 8.650
23. 岩科  文 高3 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 33.737 8.737 7.850 8.750 8.400
24. 栄田 有香 中1 セントラル目黒 33.625 8.525 7.350 8.800 8.950
25. 松本  望 高3 東大阪クラブ 33.562 8.812 7.925 8.800 8.025
26. 黒田 恵利佳 高2 東大阪クラブ 33.550 8.875 8.000 8.000 8.675
27. 田中 綾子 中3 大阪体操クラブ 33.462 9.087 8.050 8.925 7.400
28. 福井 由紀 高1 ドリーム体操クラブ 33.325 9.025 7.275 8.550 8.475
29. 林  宏美 中3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 33.200 8.675 7.200 8.950 8.375
30. 小谷 麻美 中2 マジカル体操クラブ 33.175 8.425 7.200 8.800 8.750
31. 佐原 礼香 中1 マジカル体操クラブ 33.025 8.225 7.300 8.700 8.800
32. 本田 弥生 高2 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 33.000 9.175 7.500 8.025 8.300
33. 長谷川 絵美 中3 東大阪クラブ 32.900 8.500 7.650 8.400 8.350
34. 山北 恵理子 高2 AGスクール 32.862 8.262 7.925 8.650 8.025
35. 田村 未来 高3 フジスポーツクラブ 32.787 8.262 7.300 9.050 8.175
村田 直美 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 32.787 8.987 8.350 8.000 7.450
跳馬
1. 渋谷 美保 高1 AOCスポーツクラブ 9.225
2. 真辺  絢 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.212
3. 本田 弥生 高2 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 9.175
段違い平行棒
1. 北村 彩子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.325
2. 山脇 佳奈 中2 ビット体操クラブ 9.300
3. 田中 実奈 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.150
平均台
1. 山脇 佳奈 中2 ビット体操クラブ 9.550
2. 奥本 恵理 高1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.500
藤原 くみ 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.500
ゆか
1. 中瀬 直子 高1 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.400
2. 真辺  絢 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.350
3. 田中 実奈 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.300