全日本ジュニア [1999] – 男子 一部選手権

1999 (平成11) 年 8月15-16日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 洛南クラブ 154.850 25.600 25.850 25.700 27.800 24.600 25.300
2. 清風体操クラブ 153.650 24.700 26.400 24.250 27.400 25.550 25.350
3. S.G.A 栗東 153.150 25.700 25.400 24.700 27.400 24.800 25.150
4. 埼玉栄体操クラブ 153.100 24.800 25.950 24.750 27.250 25.450 24.900
5. 関西 151.900 24.250 25.750 24.600 26.650 25.550 25.150
6. 大宮東体操クラブ 148.550 23.900 25.900 23.350 26.250 24.000 25.150
7. 市船体操クラブ 146.550 25.150 24.500 23.400 26.600 24.450 22.400
8. 朝日生命体操クラブ 144.900 26.000 21.900 21.350 26.850 24.050 24.750
9. 習志野高校体操クラブ 143.400 23.350 24.150 23.150 26.200 23.350 23.200
10. 鳥栖体操クラブ 142.900 24.100 22.350 24.250 27.000 22.850 22.350
11. 浜松城北体操クラブ 139.700 25.100 21.150 21.400 26.900 22.650 22.500
12. 土浦日大高校体操クラブ 137.350 24.500 22.200 21.350 25.250 21.800 22.500
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 長田 克彬 高3 名城大学附属高校体操クラブ 52.800 8.900 8.150 9.500 9.250 9.050 7.950
2. 原田 崇史 高3 洛南クラブ 52.550 8.650 8.550 8.700 9.300 8.650 8.700
3. 中瀬 卓也 高2 S.G.A 栗東 52.150 9.050 8.700 8.900 9.300 7.900 8.300
4. 鈴木 章郎 高2 千代田生命スワロークラブ 51.950 8.400 8.800 8.550 9.200 8.600 8.400
5. 山本 弘樹 高2 関西 51.900 8.450 8.550 8.250 8.850 8.600 9.200
6. 山田 大樹 高3 洛南クラブ 51.650 8.500 9.000 8.600 9.000 8.100 8.450
7. 佐喜真 勇人 高3 清風体操クラブ 51.300 8.150 9.100 7.450 9.100 8.900 8.600
8. 小畑 貴紀 高2 関西 51.050 7.700 8.950 8.550 9.100 8.900 7.850
9. 内山 真吾 高1 大宮東体操クラブ 50.950 7.400 9.100 8.400 8.850 8.500 8.700
西本 雅則 高3 S.G.A 栗東 50.950 8.200 8.500 8.200 9.050 8.500 8.500
11. 増田 健一 高3 浜松城北クラブ 50.850 8.850 7.850 8.300 9.400 8.100 8.350
12. 図師 弘樹 高2 清風体操クラブ 50.750 8.550 8.500 8.100 9.200 8.350 8.050
13. 若松  伸 高3 庄内余目体操クラブ 50.650 8.600 8.100 7.850 9.100 8.250 8.750
14. 下地 俊哉 高3 洛南クラブ 50.600 8.400 8.550 8.600 8.250 8.600 8.200
15. 中野 大輔 高2 洛南クラブ 50.550 8.850 8.900 7.400 8.550 8.350 8.500
16. 篠原 孝浩 高3 市船体操クラブ 50.500 8.550 8.550 8.150 9.050 8.350 7.850
石川  慶 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 50.500 8.250 9.300 7.950 8.600 7.900 8.500
仲里 隆太 高2 清風体操クラブ 50.500 7.950 8.550 8.700 9.050 8.300 7.950
19. 上坂 昌也 高1 S.G.A 栗東 50.050 8.450 8.200 7.600 9.050 8.400 8.350
20. 濱田 裕二 高3 洛南クラブ 50.000 8.250 8.300 8.400 9.100 7.800 8.150
21. 桑原 孝浩 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 49.900 8.200 8.000 8.500 9.150 8.000 8.050
22. 小田原 玄弥 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 49.650 8.000 8.650 7.300 9.000 8.350 8.350
村田 憲亮 高1 清風体操クラブ 49.650 8.000 8.750 7.400 9.100 7.700 8.700
楠  紘朗 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 49.650 8.200 8.050 7.650 9.100 8.850 7.800
25. 藤岡 大輔 高3 西宮市体操協会ジュニア 49.550 7.500 8.000 8.400 9.050 8.100 8.500
26. 鈴木  昌 高3 浜松城北クラブ 49.350 8.700 7.650 7.750 9.000 7.950 8.300
27. 重村 卓哉 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 49.200 8.350 7.450 8.300 9.100 9.100 6.900
28. 芳村 裕生 高3 洛南クラブ 49.100 8.450 8.200 8.250 9.400 7.850 6.950
29. 小島 佑介 高2 相模体操クラブ 49.050 7.650 8.300 8.800 9.200 7.600 7.500
30. 炭竈  祥 高2 市船体操クラブ 49.000 8.300 8.150 7.800 8.850 8.200 7.700
31. 宮  海彦 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 48.900 9.300 5.450 7.900 9.500 8.200 8.550
32. 江頭 銀二 高3 鳥栖体操クラブ 48.750 8.250 8.050 8.550 9.000 7.800 7.100
33. 木下 紘一郎 高1 習志野高校体操クラブ 48.600 8.050 8.100 8.350 8.600 8.000 7.500
34. 石徹白 誠司 高2 大宮東体操クラブ 48.500 8.150 9.100 7.900 8.550 7.750 7.050
35. 奥澤 秀人 高3 桐生体操クラブ 48.400 8.050 8.150 7.150 9.100 8.000 7.950
本田 樹里 高3 土浦日大高校体操クラブ 48.400 8.100 8.350 7.700 8.250 7.950 8.050
ゆか
1. 宮  海彦 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.300
2. 中瀬 卓也 高2 S.G.A 栗東 9.050
3. 長田 克彬 高3 名城大附属高校体操クラブ 8.900
あん馬
1. 石川  慶 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.300
2. 佐喜真 勇人 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.100
内山 真吾 高1 大宮東体操クラブ 9.100
石徹白 誠司 高2 大宮東体操クラブ 9.100
つり輪
1. 長田 克彬 高3 名城大附属高校体操クラブ 9.500
2. 中瀬 卓也 高2 S.G.A 栗東 8.900
3. 小島 佑介 高2 相模体操クラブ 8.800
跳馬
1. 宮  海彦 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.500
2. 増田 健一 高3 浜松城北クラブ 9.400
芳村 裕生 高3 洛南クラブ 9.400
平行棒
1. 重村 卓哉 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.100
2. 長田 克彬 高3 名城大附属高校体操クラブ 9.050
3. 水鳥 一輝 中3 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 9.000
鉄棒
1. 山本 弘樹 高3 関西 9.200
2. 若松  伸 高3 庄内余目体操クラブ 8.750
3. 原田 崇史 高3 洛南クラブ 8.700