全日本ジュニア [1999] – 女子 一部選手権

1999 (平成11) 年 8月15-16日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 戸田市スポーツセンター 178.811 44.661 44.075 44.675 45.400
2. 朝日生命体操クラブ 178.074 45.474 43.050 43.425 46.125
3. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 171.825 42.750 43.600 42.750 42.725
4. レジックスポーツ 170.486 42.886 71.725 42.975 42.900
5. AGスクール 166.737 41.362 41.375 41.350 42.650
6. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 164.762 42.937 40.000 39.550 42.275
7. フジスポーツクラブ 162.974 42.499 41.650 39.350 39.475
8. ドリーム体操クラブ 162.762 43.012 38.000 40.550 41.200
9. セントラル目黒 161.136 41.486 38.900 41.600 39.150
10. AOCスポーツクラブ 160.849 42.974 39.125 40.200 38.550
11. 東大阪体操クラブ 158.499 40.949 38.100 39.200 40.250
12. ミハタ体操スクール 154.874 40.274 36.450 39.000 39.150
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 奥本 恵理 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 37.200 9.225 9.250 9.450 9.275
2. 山脇 佳奈 中3 ビット体操クラブ 37.162 9.512 9.300 9.000 9.350
3. 中瀬 直子 高2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 37.050 9.125 9.400 9.200 9.325
4. 竹中 美穂 中3 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 36.912 9.237 9.350 8.750 9.575
5. 田中 実奈 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.662 9.287 9.150 8.750 9.475
藤原 くみ 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.662 8.812 9.275 9.400 9.175
7. 真辺  絢 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.475 9.325 8.600 9.000 9.550
8. 川井 亜希子 高3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 36.400 9.325 9.100 8.900 9.075
9. 溝口 絵里加 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.200 8.975 8.750 9.275 9.200
10. 市川 千尋 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.975 9.125 8.600 9.250 9.000
11. 竹田 千重美 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 35.875 8.925 8.950 8.750 9.250
12. 町田 千春 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.837 8.862 9.250 8.550 9.175
13. 橋口 美和 高2 レジックスポーツ 35.787 8.787 8.875 9.125 9.000
14. 小高 若菜 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.250 9.075 8.700 9.325 8.150
15. 川村 友佳 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 35.187 9.062 9.300 8.350 8.475
16. 大島 杏子 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.687 8.937 8.200 8.100 9.450
17. 柴田 真希 高2 AOCスポーツクラブ 34.562 8.762 8.700 8.450 8.650
18. 沼田 明子 中3 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 34.537 8.687 8.800 7.950 9.100
19. 中村 佳子 高2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 34.337 8.687 8.700 8.450 8.500
20. 小谷 麻美 中3 マジカル体操クラブ 34.262 8.712 8.350 8.450 8.750
21. 石坂 真奈美 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.250 8.850 8.350 8.050 9.000
22. 伊藤 知賀子 高2 レジックスポーツ 34.250 8.550 8.400 8.700 8.600
23. 田中 綾子 高1 大阪体操クラブ 34.225 9.125 8.450 8.750 7.900
佐伯 奈美 高3 AGスクール 34.225 8.600 8.725 8.350 8.550
25. 清水 ひとみ 高1 レジックスポーツ 34.212 8.712 8.050 8.900 8.550
26. 栄田 有香 中2 セントラル目黒 34.187 8.637 8.050 9.050 8.450
27. 井上 奈那 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 34.175 8.075 8.800 8.500 8.800
28. 松浦 里映 高2 夙川体操クラブ 34.137 8.837 8.200 8.450 8.650
29. 村田 直美 高3 フジスポーツクラブ 33.975 9.175 8.450 7.950 8.400
30. 山本 さとみ 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 33.925 8.775 8.850 8.900 7.400
植木 久美子 中3 大阪体操クラブ 33.925 8.875 8.150 8.300 8.600
32. 名雲 綾乃 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 33.737 8.587 8.250 8.400 8.500
33. 椋本 啓子 中2 ドリーム体操クラブ 33.575 8.325 8.050 8.500 8.700
34. 福井 由紀 高2 ドリーム体操クラブ 33.475 8.875 7.700 8.300 8.600
35. 長谷川 絵美 高1 東大阪体操クラブ 33.425 8.525 8.050 8.200 8.650
菅  礼子 高3 AGスクール 33.425 8.225 8.250 8.300 8.650
跳馬
1. 山脇 佳奈 中3 ビット体操クラブ 9.512
2. 真辺  絢 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.325
川井 亜希子 高3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 9.325
段違い平行棒
1. 中瀬 直子 高2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.400
2. 竹中 美穂 中3 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 9.350
3. 山脇 佳奈 中3 ビット体操クラブ 9.300
川村 友佳 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 9.300
平均台
1. 奥本 恵理 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.450
2. 藤原 くみ 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.400
3. 小高 若菜 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.325
ゆか
1. 竹中 美穂 中3 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 9.575
2. 真辺  絢 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.550
3. 田中 実奈 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.475