全日本ジュニア [2000] – 男子 Aクラス

2000 (平成12) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 小野 龍一 小6 S.G.A 栗東 57.250 9.550 9.500 9.500 9.250 9.650 9.800
2. 渡邊 恭一 中1 サトエスポーツクラブ 56.500 9.500 9.400 9.400 9.100 9.800 9.300
3. 山室 光史 小6 サトエスポーツクラブ 54.550 9.150 9.300 9.450 8.600 9.300 8.750
4. 岩瀬 喬佑 中1 VICスポーツクラブ 54.500 9.150 9.300 9.100 8.550 9.600 8.800
5. 二部 新吾 中2 千代田生命スワロー 54.100 8.700 9.100 9.000 9.000 9.400 8.900
6. 大澤 雅史 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 53.900 8.550 9.150 9.300 8.600 9.400 8.900
7. 鈴木 孝昌 中1 レジックスポーツ 53.800 9.300 9.050 8.700 9.450 8.200 9.100
8. 新島 卓矢 中2 大東スポーツクラブ 53.450 9.050 8.550 8.650 9.200 9.150 8.850
9. 西村 春次 中1 S.G.A 栗東 53.250 8.950 8.400 9.350 7.900 9.050 9.600
花木  希 中2 鯖江体操スクール 53.250 9.150 8.150 8.200 9.050 8.800 9.900
11. 井戸 明弘 中2 朝日生命体操クラプ 53.150 8.800 7.850 8.950 9.400 8.950 9.200
生瀬 友尊 中1 大阪体操クラブ 53.150 9.400 8.200 8.900 8.750 9.000 8.900
13. 中平 誠士 中1 友輪体操クラブ 53.000 9.000 7.950 9.300 9.100 8.800 8.850
14. 森  広貴 中2 箕面スポーツクラブ 52.950 8.800 8.100 8.700 8.800 9.550 9.000
15. 大宜見 壮 中1 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 52.900 8.850 8.250 8.800 8.850 8.800 9.350
16. 横山 直史 中2 三菱養和スポーツクラブ 52.750 9.050 8.050 9.050 8.950 8.750 8.900
17. 西  友紀 小6 高知たちばな体操クラブ 52.600 8.200 8.550 9.000 9.150 9.400 8.300
18. 久野 雅之 中1 VICスポーツクラブ 52.550 8.950 8.350 8.950 9.100 8.500 8.700
19. 岡井 翔吾 中2 高坂体育音楽研究所 52.450 8.650 8.150 8.500 9.300 8.850 9.000
20. 岩木 宏介 中2 大阪青山体操クラブ 52.350 9.200 7.550 8.850 9.250 8.350 9.150
斉藤 雄太 中2 高坂体育音楽研究所 52.350 8.800 8.550 8.850 8.800 8.750 8.600
22. 前田 智史 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 52.300 8.900 8.600 9.400 8.650 8.950 7.800
23. 田中 孝明 中2 鯖江体操スクール 52.100 9.000 8.150 8.450 9.550 8.400 8.550
24. 佐藤  怜 中1 サトエスポーツクラブ 51.800 8.750 8.100 8.850 8.700 8.900 8.500
25. 安土  亨 中1 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 51.750 8.750 7.950 8.700 8.950 8.450 8.950
26. 荒井 督司 中1 和歌山ジュニア体操クラブ 51.650 8.950 7.950 8.750 8.800 8.800 8.400
27. 三宅 正晃 中1 OSTC大泉スワロークラブ 51.600 8.850 8.450 9.000 8.000 8.600 8.700
28. 白田 晃士 中2 高坂体育音楽研究所 51.400 8.650 8.350 8.500 9.300 8.600 8.000
29. 竹下  亮 中1 鯖江体操スクール 51.250 8.850 8.050 8.300 8.750 7.600 9.700
30. 柴野 敬人 中2 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 51.050 8.500 7.250 8.650 9.100 8.900 8.650
ゆか
1. 小野 龍一 小6 S.G.A 栗東 9.550
2. 渡邊 恭一 中1 サトエスポーツクラブ 9.500
3. 生瀬 友尊 中1 大阪体操クラブ 9.400
あん馬
1. 小野 龍一 小6 S.G.A 栗東 9.500
2. 渡邊 恭一 中1 サトエスポーツクラブ 9.400
3. 山室 光史 小6 サトエスポーツクラブ 9.300
岩瀬 喬佑 中1 VIC スポーツクラブ 9.300
つり輪
1. 小野 龍一 小6 S.G.A 栗東 9.500
2. 山室 光史 小6 サトエスポーツクラブ 9.450
3. 渡邊 恭一 中1 サトエスポーツクラブ 9.400
前田 智史 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 9.400
跳馬
1. 田中 孝明 中2 鯖江体操スクール 9.550
2. 鈴木 孝昌 中1 レジックスポーツ 9.450
3. 井戸 明弘 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.400
平行棒
1. 渡邊 恭一 中1 サトエスポーツクラブ 9.800
2. 小野 龍一 小6 S.G.A 栗東 9.650
3. 岩瀬 喬佑 中1 VICスポーツクラブ 9.600
鉄棒
1. 花木  希 中2 鯖江体操スクール 9.900
2. 小野 龍一 小6 S.G.A 栗東 9.800
3. 竹下  亮 中1 鯖江体操スクール 9.700