全日本ジュニア [2001] – 男子 Aクラス

2001 (平成13) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館

ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 渡邊 恭一 中2 サトエスポーツクラブ 56.550 9.350 9.200 9.300 9.500 9.600 9.600
2. 鈴木 孝昌 中2 レジックスポーツ 55.350 9.600 9.650 8.900 9.200 8.600 9.400
3. 小泉 和照 小6 みほかよかず体操一家 54.950 9.500 8.900 9.350 8.750 9.500 8.950
4. 西  友紀 中1 高知たちばな体操クラブ 54.500 9.150 9.400 9.150 8.200 9.400 9.200
5. 西江 将朗 中2 AKPスクール 54.450 9.250 9.150 9.100 8.850 8.700 9.400
6. 三宅 正晃 中2 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 54.250 9.300 8.850 9.000 9.050 9.150 8.900
7. 早川 光政 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 54.000 9.200 8.850 8.450 9.400 8.700 9.400
8. 角谷 泰誠 中2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 53.850 8.650 9.300 9.050 9.200 8.500 9.150
岩瀬 喬佑 中2 VICスポーツクラブ 53.850 9.300 8.650 9.200 8.900 8.800 9.000
今井 亮太 中1 インフィニティ体操クラブ 53.850 9.200 9.150 8.850 9.100 8.800 8.750
11. 今井 裕之 小5 AKPスクール 53.675 9.300 7.300 9.625 9.000 9.000 9.450
12. 高橋 孝太 中1 シコンスポーツクラブ 53.450 9.200 9.150 8.750 9.050 8.500 8.800
13. 山本 雄貴 中2 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 53.400 9.000 8.950 8.900 8.800 9.100 8.650
14. 宗像  陸 小6 サトエスポーツクラブ 53.350 9.250 8.600 9.000 9.100 8.650 8.750
15. 大宜見 壮 中2 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 53.200 9.100 8.400 9.000 8.050 9.150 9.500
石井 政弥 中1 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 53.200 9.050 9.000 8.650 9.100 8.650 8.750
17. 佐藤 和矢 中2 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 52.700 9.050 8.850 8.500 8.750 8.850 8.700
18. 山下 剛流 中2 サトエスポーツクラブ 52.650 9.150 9.000 8.250 9.100 8.450 8.700
佐藤  伶 中2 サトエスポーツクラブ 52.650 9.250 8.800 8.900 9.050 8.300 8.350
20. 川瀬 昌宏 中2 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 52.550 9.000 8.200 8.900 8.800 8.350 9.300
岩下 直史 中2 尼崎シニア体操教室 52.550 8.950 8.600 8.550 8.900 8.550 9.000
22. 安土  亨 中2 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 52.500 8.600 8.400 9.050 8.800 9.000 8.650
23. 内田 淳一 中2 とらい体操クラブ 52.350 9.100 8.950 8.200 9.000 8.850 8.250
24. 林  宏樹 中1 AKPスクール 52.100 9.300 7.800 9.200 8.800 8.500 8.500
25. 佐藤 康太 中2 秋田アスレティッククラブ 51.950 8.550 8.800 8.750 9.000 8.400 8.450
26. 西山 大毅 小5 びわこクリーンジュニアクラブ 51.750 9.100 7.800 9.200 8.400 8.600 8.650
27. 齋藤 優佑 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 51.700 8.500 7.400 9.350 8.550 8.650 9.250
28. 西村 春次 中2 インフィニティ体操クラブ 51.650 8.550 7.900 8.950 9.100 9.200 7.950
29. 田中 宏樹 中1 アクバススポーツクラブ 51.600 8.700 8.350 8.600 8.600 8.750 8.600
30. 宇野 和憲 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 51.550 8.850 8.000 8.850 9.350 7.950 8.550
31. 竹下  亮 中2 鯖江体操スクール 51.250 9.250 7.900 9.100 9.150 7.250 8.600
32. 川田 修平 中1 友輪体操クラブ 50.500 8.200 8.000 8.400 8.800 7.950 9.150
33. 磯部 卓弥 中1 Do体操クラブ 49.550 8.400 6.200 8.600 8.400 8.600 9.350
34. 屋舗 大地 中1 サトエスポーツクラブ 44.700 8.700 0.000 9.650 8.550 8.800 9.000
35. 田中 大基 中1 とらい体操クラブ 33.700 0.000 7.900 9.050 0.000 8.250 8.500