全日本ジュニア [2001] – 女子 Aクラス

2001 (平成13) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 小野 翔子 小6 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 37.900 9.600 9.475 9.425 9.400
2. 江崎 真奈 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 37.100 9.350 9.150 9.000 9.600
3. 上田 詩織 中1 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 36.025 8.675 9.350 9.050 8.950
4. 永井 友梨 中1 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 35.850 8.600 9.500 8.650 9.100
5. 美濃部 ゆう 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.825 9.025 9.550 8.550 8.700
6. 有川 星女 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.150 8.700 8.950 8.150 9.350
7. 高橋 利佳 中1 なんば体操クラブ 34.975 8.525 9.100 8.400 8.950
8. 沼沢 春佳 中3 うみねこジュニア体操クラブ 34.925 8.600 8.525 8.750 9.000
9. 今川 結理 中1 レジックスポーツ 34.775 8.525 9.350 7.900 9.000
末廣 実希 中1 なんば体操クラブ 34.775 8.850 8.275 8.600 9.050
11. 首藤 美保 中3 レジックスポーツ 34.725 8.725 8.400 8.450 9.150
12. 大久保 奈美 中1 ドリーム体操クラブ 34.650 8.550 8.350 8.500 9.250
13. 豊田 彩乃 中2 三原体操クラブ 34.575 8.475 8.900 8.300 8.900
14. 首藤 美奈 中1 レジックスポーツ 34.550 8.800 9.000 7.850 8.900
成田 光季 小6 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 34.550 9.000 8.000 8.150 9.400
16. 黒田 有希 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.425 8.675 8.100 8.550 9.100
17. 伊地智 葉菜 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.400 8.500 8.400 8.600 8.900
18. 中嶋 真弓 中2 なんば体操クラブ 34.225 8.450 8.725 8.100 8.950
19. 針谷 美智子 小6 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 34.025 8.500 8.425 8.350 8.750
20. 高谷  海 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 33.700 8.425 8.475 8.100 8.700
21. 明石 真理子 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 33.650 8.450 8.250 7.950 9.000
22. 佐々 由布子 中2 なんば体操クラブ 33.650 8.250 8.600 8.550 8.250
23. 三穂 百香 中3 ディナモ体操クラブ 33.600 8.700 8.550 7.700 8.650
24. 古屋 まどか 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 33.575 8.550 8.025 8.250 8.750
25. 泉  優希 中2 レジックスポーツ 33.525 8.250 8.475 8.100 8.700
26. 小出 愛美 中2 旭川エクセル体操クラブ 33.350 8.600 8.550 7.300 8.900
27. 田口 聖子 中1 聖望学園体操クラブ 33.175 9.200 8.075 7.650 8.250
28. 野口 佳奈 中2 品川クラブ 33.050 8.650 8.500 7.650 8.250
29. 駒庭 世梨 小6 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 32.875 8.575 7.250 8.000 9.050
30. 岡野 香代子 中2 永吉体操クラブ 32.750 8.050 8.450 7.800 8.450
31. 金子 友香 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 32.700 8.550 7.750 7.600 8.800
32. 八巻  彩 中3 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 32.675 8.625 8.400 7.300 8.350
33. 増田  遥 中1 リベラル体操クラブ 32.550 8.450 7.750 8.000 8.350
34. 黒川 里香 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 32.450 8.525 8.525 7.650 7.750
35. 近藤 智美 中1 AOCスポーツクラブ 32.425 7.925 8.650 7.500 8.350
36. 田島 聡美 中2 AOCスポーツクラブ 32.400 8.400 7.9000 7.500 8.600
37. 練谷 奈緒 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 32.250 8.350 7.850 7.700 8.350
38. 山口 幸美 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 32.000 8.100 7.050 8.350 8.500
39. 江口 純代 中1 コロコロ体操クラブ 31.950 7.550 8.500 7.300 8.600
40. 清水 亜希子 中2 AOCスポーツクラブ 31.850 7.850 8.100 7.200 8.700
柴田 愛美 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 31.850 8.500 7.750 6.950 8.650
42. 上野 伶江子 中1 うみねこジュニア体操クラブ 31.800 8.850 7.050 7.750 8.150
43. 遠島 亜利沙 中2 山田体操クラブ 31.575 8.525 7.000 8.100 7.950
44. 室橋 美紀 中1 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 31.350 7.900 7.600 7.700 8.150
45. 菊池 海華 中1 AOCスポーツクラブ 30.600 7.700 7.350 7.650 7.900
46. 井上 春香 中3 リトルアルファ21 30.050 7.950 7.150 6.300 8.650
47. 斉藤 あゆみ 中3 品川クラブ 23.350 8.500 7.850 7.000 —-