全日本ジュニア [2002] – 男子 Aクラス

2002 (平成14) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 今井 裕之 小6 AKPスクール 57.700 9.525 9.650 9.625 9.450 9.650 9.800
2. 林  宏樹 中2 AKPスクール 56.850 9.550 9.350 9.350 9.500 9.350 9.750
3. 田中 佑典 中1 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 56.500 9.000 9.700 9.450 9.300 9.700 9.350
4. 今井 亮太 中2 インフィニティ体操クラブ 55.850 9.250 9.500 9.000 9.500 9.300 9.300
5. 寺尾 直希 中3 清水ペガサス体操クラブ 55.825 9.350 9.550 9.350 9.725 9.150 8.700
6. 西江 将郎 中3 AKPスクール 55.750 9.450 9.450 8.900 9.300 9.450 9.200
佐藤 寛朗 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 55.750 9.400 9.500 8.950 9.250 9.400 9.250
8. 浅野 慶哉 中2 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 55.675 9.000 9.575 8.750 9.550 9.150 9.650
9. 鈴木 諒祐 中3 清水ペガサス体操クラブ 55.050 9.450 8.200 9.400 9.750 8.900 9.350
10. 田中 宏樹 中2 アクバススポーツクラブ 55.025 9.200 9.575 8.500 9.300 9.250 9.200
11. 川島 啓輔 中1 インフィニティ体操クラブ 54.950 9.500 8.250 9.150 9.300 9.400 9.350
12. 佐藤  怜 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 54.800 9.200 8.950 8.700 9.650 8.950 9.350
13. 早川 光政 中2 JHSスワロークラブ中京 54.775 9.100 8.650 8.850 9.575 9.500 9.100
14. 梅本 拓也 中2 レジックスポーツ 54.400 9.200 9.350 8.500 9.100 8.950 9.300
15. 西山 大毅 小6 びわこクリーンジュニアクラブ 54.300 8.550 9.400 9.200 9.150 8.950 9.050
16. 宗像  陸 中1 サトエスポーツクラブ 54.250 9.350 8.600 8.800 9.250 9.100 9.150
17. 二部 貴司 中2 JHSスワロークラブ 54.150 9.300 8.250 9.050 9.250 9.000 9.300
髙野  諒 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 54.150 9.150 8.400 8.800 9.450 9.100 9.250
19. 西村 春次 中3 インフィニティ体操クラブ 53.950 9.000 9.400 9.100 9.200 7.900 9.350
20. 水谷  悠 中3 シコンスポーツクラブ 53.900 8.900 8.350 8.800 9.700 8.900 9.250
21. 谷田部 光 中1 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 53.850 9.050 8.700 9.050 9.300 9.050 8.700
22. 河野  敦 中2 スカイ体操クラブ 53.700 8.850 9.450 7.950 9.250 9.400 8.800
23. 石井 政弥 中2 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 53.650 8.700 9.100 8.750 9.400 8.700 9.000
24. 山本 雄貴 中3 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 53.400 8.800 8.600 8.800 9.400 8.850 8.950
25. 北條 陽大 中1 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 53.300 8.700 8.300 9.050 9.200 8.950 9.100
26. 川瀬 昌宏 中3 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 53.250 8.350 8.600 8.800 9.600 8.750 9.150
27. 岡本 大幸 中1 レジックスポーツ 53.200 8.800 9.200 8.150 9.000 8.950 9.100
28. 小林 太貴 中1 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 52.300 8.650 8.700 8.200 9.250 8.950 8.550
29. 平田 京介 中2 東京体操クラブ 52.200 8.200 8.850 8.600 9.050 8.800 8.700
30. 大友 康平 中2 秋田アスレティッククラブ 52.050 8.100 9.400 8.500 8.750 8.850 8.450
31. 細川 史裕 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 51.950 8.700 8.400 8.300 8.950 8.500 9.100
32. 光岡  晃 中1 レジックスポーツ 43.450 —- 8.200 8.750 9.300 8.800 8.400
33. 屋舗 大地 中2 サトエスポーツクラブ 18.200 0.500 0.000 9.250 0.000 8.450 —-
34. 山下 剛流 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 10.100 0.500 9.600 —- —- —- —-