全日本ジュニア [2002] – 女子 Aクラス

2002 (平成14) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 有川 星女 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 37.125 9.200 9.400 8.825 9.700
2. 楠田 芽育 小5 リベラル体操クラブ 35.600 9.150 8.750 8.600 9.100
3. 泉  葉津貴 小6 レジックスポーツ 35.250 8.600 9.050 8.950 9.000
4. 山田 花佳 小5 レジックスポーツ 35.025 8.300 8.400 9.150 9.400
5. 平山 実香 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.025 8.800 8.575 8.500 9.150
6. 安藤  優 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.800 8.000 9.050 8.550 9.200
夏目 風花 小5 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 34.800 8.250 9.050 8.700 8.800
8. 飯田 友紀 中1 須磨ジュニア体操クラブ 34.775 8.975 9.200 7.700 8.900
9. 小沢 茂々子 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.650 9.000 8.400 7.975 9.350
10. 千葉  碧 中1 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 34.650 8.200 8.650 9.150 8.650
11. 中村 里望 小6 小松市体操クラブ 34.550 8.850 8.200 8.700 8.800
12. 神之田 知花 小5 スポーツクラブアピア 34.525 8.900 8.650 8.425 8.550
13. 山口 幸美 中2 コナミスポーツクラブ西宮 34.500 8.850 8.500 8.500 8.650
14. 市橋 亜矢 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.425 8.775 9.300 8.900 7.450
15. 阪野  優 中2 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 34.300 9.300 7.100 9.050 8.850
海藤 美貴 中2 セントラル目黒 34.300 9.000 8.650 7.900 8.750
17. 新竹 優子 小5 なんば体操クラブ 34.250 8.200 8.600 8.600 8.850
18. 西岡 香奈子 小6 リベラル体操クラブ 34.200 8.500 8.300 8.700 8.700
19. 藤橋 遼子 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 34.150 8.450 9.000 8.200 8.500
20. 美濃部 さゆり 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.050 9.000 8.025 7.975 9.050
21. 織田 弥生 小6 リベラル体操クラブ 34.000 8.200 8.700 8.650 8.450
22. 河合 悠衣 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 33.700 8.450 8.350 8.500 8.400
23. 斉藤 佳奈 中1 スペック体操クラブ 33.625 8.275 8.550 8.500 8.300
24. 古館 由歩 小6 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 33.600 8.400 8.400 7.550 9.250
25. 見付 幸子 中1 うみねこジュニア体操クラブ 33.525 9.275 7.850 8.000 8.400
篠木 彩香 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 33.525 8.500 8.950 7.975 8.100
27. 福井  悠 小6 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 33.450 9.050 7.850 7.550 9.000
松本 愛美 中1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 33.450 8.650 7.650 8.100 9.050
戸部  絢 中2 スペック体操クラブ 33.450 9.050 8.250 8.200 7.950
30. 佐藤 しおり 小6 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 33.200 8.200 8.150 8.100 8.750
31. 田窪 奈々美 中1 なんば体操クラブ 33.125 8.050 8.400 7.925 8.750
32. 田中 麻由 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 33.025 8.650 8.500 7.475 8.400
33. 鞍本 奈那 小6 レジックスポーツ 32.925 8.100 7.450 8.375 9.000
34. 河野 真依 中2 聖望学園体操クラブ 32.725 8.200 8.100 8.225 8.200
35. 竹内 いく実 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 32.650 8.650 8.500 6.600 8.900
36. 竹内 世梨奈 中1 セントラル目黒 32.475 8.950 7.250 8.175 8.100
37. 吉竹 美帆 中1 リトルアルファ21 32.450 9.125 7.650 8.175 7.500
38. 田口 麻祐 中2 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 32.200 8.250 7.300 7.850 8.900
日紫喜 歩 中3 レジックスポーツ 32.200 8.600 8.200 7.850 7.550
40. 山田 綾香 中2 セントラル目黒 32.125 8.350 7.900 8.625 7.250
41. 中新  悠 中3 函館ジュニア体操クラブ 32.075 7.925 7.700 8.200 8.250
42. 佐藤 美季子 中1 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 31.900 8.500 8.100 7.600 7.700
43. 元田 奈菜 中2 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 31.400 8.550 7.650 6.800 8.400
44. 加藤 晴香 中1 聖望学園体操クラブ 31.200 8.000 7.600 8.150 7.450
45. 村上 真奈 中2 ベスク体操クラブ 30.750 8.800 6.900 7.100 7.950
46. 渡辺 未央 中3 中津川体操クラブ 30.600 8.700 8.200 5.900 7.800