全日本ジュニア [2003] – 男子 Aクラス

2003 (平成15) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 谷田部 光 中2 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 56.900 9.750 9.450 9.450 9.550 9.250 9.450
2. 佐藤 寛朗 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 56.750 9.350 9.700 9.800 9.450 8.900 9.550
3. 北條 陽大 中2 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 56.375 9.700 9.050 9.400 9.525 9.200 9.500
4. 伊藤  豪 中2 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 56.150 9.300 9.100 9.600 9.700 8.900 9.550
5. 大友 康平 中3 秋田アスレティッククラブ 55.850 9.400 9.800 9.200 9.500 8.750 9.200
6. 中俣  翔 中2 三菱養和体操スクール 55.650 9.550 9.000 9.150 9.450 9.000 9.500
7. 梅本 拓也 中3 レジックスポーツ 55.525 9.775 8.300 8.950 9.800 9.100 9.600
8. 光岡  晃 中2 レジックスポーツ 55.500 9.400 9.200 9.000 9.750 8.700 9.450
9. 岡本 大幸 中2 レジックスポーツ 55.350 9.350 9.100 8.950 9.300 9.000 9.650
10. 山本 雅賢 中2 アクバススポーツクラブ 55.150 9.200 9.000 9.300 9.200 9.100 9.350
11. 菅野  哲 中2 友輪体操クラブ 55.025 9.200 9.675 9.400 8.750 8.850 9.150
12. 土日 龍治 中3 JHSスワロークラブ竜城体操 54.900 9.800 7.900 9.200 9.300 9.000 9.700
13. 大槻 匠吾 中1 試衛館さっぽろジュニア 54.800 9.550 8.950 9.400 9.050 8.750 9.100
14. 柴田 恭佑 中2 アクバススポーツクラブ 54.550 9.300 9.350 8.900 9.050 8.500 9.450
15. 村手 一斗 中2 JHSスワロークラブ中京 54.400 9.300 8.200 9.100 9.350 9.000 9.450
16. 木藤 景太 中3 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 54.375 9.050 9.000 9.250 9.625 8.650 8.800
17. 笠井 裕之 中3 トミオカ体操クラブ 54.350 9.400 9.050 9.000 9.450 8.200 9.250
18. 高野 一穂 中2 ならわ体操クラブ 54.250 8.950 8.850 8.900 9.300 8.800 9.450
19. 川島 啓輔 中2 インフィニティ体操クラブ 54.100 9.650 8.000 9.450 9.200 9.100 8.700
20. 小出 陽平 中2 JHSスワロークラブ竜城体操 53.775 9.425 8.300 9.000 9.250 8.850 8.950
21. 浅野 成也 中2 秋田アスレティッククラブ 53.600 9.350 8.300 8.900 9.100 8.800 9.150
22. 小宮 由慈 中1 東京体操クラブ 53.550 9.200 9.000 8.800 9.100 8.750 8.700
23. 栖原 弦士 中2 コナミスポーツクラブ西宮 53.450 9.050 8.850 9.200 9.200 8.200 8.950
24. 山田 勇太 中1 試衛館さっぽろジュニア 53.250 9.300 8.900 9.000 8.800 8.350 8.900
25. 武内 智之 中1 広島ジャンピング体操クラブ 53.150 9.200 8.950 9.000 9.150 8.550 8.300
26. 池田 大志郎 中2 JHSスワロークラブ竜城体操 53.100 8.550 8.500 8.700 9.350 8.950 9.050
藤本 智希 中1 友輪体操クラブ 53.100 8.700 8.550 8.800 9.150 8.650 9.250
28. 岩井迫 劍 中2 トミオカ体操クラブ 53.050 9.850 9.100 8.900 9.050 7.250 8.900
29. 石橋 和也 中3 試衛館さっぽろジュニア 53.000 9.400 8.650 9.000 8.550 8.350 9.050
30. 新井 飛龍 中3 羽生体操クラブ 52.850 8.950 8.050 8.700 9.450 8.550 9.150
31. 加藤 昌輝 中1 JHSスワロークラブ竜城体操 52.750 8.800 8.950 8.700 8.500 8.600 9.200
32. 井上  歩 中2 試衛館さっぽろジュニア 52.600 9.150 8.550 8.850 8.650 8.400 9.000
33. 伊藤 登洋 中3 旭川エクセル体操クラブ 52.200 8.950 9.150 8.850 8.650 7.700 8.900
34. 瀬田 尚史 中1 ディナモ体操クラブ 52.150 9.550 8.200 9.250 8.250 7.650 9.250
35. 秋島  僚 中2 試衛館さっぽろジュニア 51.850 8.850 7.550 9.050 9.150 8.150 9.100
36. 市原 雄一郎 中3 三菱養和体操スクール 51.750 8.600 8.000 9.000 8.200 8.700 9.250