全日本ジュニア [2003] – 女子 Aクラス

2003 (平成15) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 山岸  舞 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 37.850 9.400 9.650 9.200 9.600
2. 小沢 茂々子 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 37.725 9.500 9.475 9.125 9.625
3. 美濃部 さゆり 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 37.450 9.375 9.450 9.050 9.575
4. 新竹 優子 小6 なんば体操クラブ 36.775 9.000 9.600 9.425 8.750
5. 桑原 由希子 小5 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 36.200 9.025 8.800 9.000 9.375
佐藤 優子 中2 なんば体操クラブ 36.200 9.050 8.825 9.125 9.200
7. 夏目 風花 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 36.175 8.925 8.800 9.375 9.075
8. 山田 花佳 小6 レジックスポーツ 36.075 8.600 9.050 8.975 9.450
9. 鶴見 虹子 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 35.950 8.225 9.100 9.250 9.375
竹中 詩乃 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 35.950 8.350 8.850 9.500 9.250
11. 佐藤 亜莉沙 中2 ドッペルクラブ 35.500 9.075 9.100 7.900 9.425
12. 楠田 芽育 小6 リベラル体操クラブ 35.400 9.225 8.350 8.625 9.200
13. 荒川 紗伎 中1 リベラル体操クラブ 35.375 8.850 8.550 9.300 8.675
14. 柴田 里穂 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.275 8.800 7.800 9.175 9.500
15. 井本 祥子 小6 大阪体操クラブ 35.125 8.575 8.800 8.850 8.900
16. 今村 朱里 中1 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 35.025 8.600 8.800 8.500 9.125
17. 栗原 伊代 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.000 8.375 8.450 8.850 9.325
18. 藤岡 千尋 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 34.900 8.500 9.100 8.550 8.750
19. 泉  葉津貴 中1 レジックスポーツ 35.825 8.850 9.500 9.000 7.475
20. 大瀧 千波 小5 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 34.750 9.175 7.900 8.650 9.025
野々山 華乃 小6 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 34.750 8.950 8.550 8.050 9.200
22. 小山  愛 小5 大阪体操クラブ 34.725 8.675 8.450 8.900 8.700
23. 中島 由香 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.550 8.550 7.950 9.150 8.900
24. 瀧岡 奈緒 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 34.350 8.650 8.300 8.700 8.700
25. 鞍本 奈都 中1 レジックスポーツ 34.300 8.850 8.400 7.950 9.100
26. 松田 友希 中1 なんば体操クラブ 34.225 8.825 8.550 8.250 8.600
27. 石塚 綾華 小5 なんば体操クラブ 34.150 8.525 8.100 8.525 9.000
28. 佐藤 しおり 中1 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 34.125 8.775 8.250 7.850 9.250
29. 平塚 花純 小5 とらい体操クラブ 34.000 8.750 7.850 8.700 8.700
30. 河野 実久 中2 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 33.950 8.700 7.800 8.550 8.900
31. 神之田 知花 小6 スポーツクラブアピア 33.800 8.850 7.950 7.600 9.400
32. 中山 紗萌 小6 とらい体操クラブ 33.775 8.600 8.150 7.950 9.075
33. 冨永 ありさ 小5 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 33.700 8.550 8.300 7.900 8.950
34. 秋元  愛 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 33.525 8.200 8.400 8.425 8.500
35. 藤本 亜由子 中2 三菱養和体操スクール 33.500 8.850 7.000 8.350 9.300
36. 末廣 美佳 中2 鳥栖体操クラブ 32.850 8.750 7.550 8.200 8.350
37. 小関 杏奈 中1 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 32.550 8.800 7.250 8.550 7.950
38. 三池田 愛枝 中2 AGスクール 32.500 8.650 7.700 7.900 8.250
39. 前田 早知子 小5 レジックスポーツ 32.425 8.250 7.450 8.525 8.200
40. 福和 夕記 小6 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 32.250 8.750 8.200 7.450 8.750
41. 倉知 あゆか 中2 鳥栖体操クラブ 32.100 9.300 6.950 7.150 8.700
42. 見付 幸子 中2 うみねこジュニア体操クラブ 31.775 8.675 7.250 7.100 8.750
43. 坂本  眸 小5 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 31.475 8.325 6.200 7.600 9.350
44. 桝本 綾夏 中2 函館ジュニア体操クラブ 31.450 8.900 6.900 7.300 8.350
45. 権藤 綾乃 中2 鳥栖体操クラブ 31.350 8.625 7.150 7.850 7.725
46. 吉田 朱里 中1 旭川エクセル体操クラブ 31.050 8.725 5.800 7.550 8.975
47. 小長根 麻紀 中2 うみねこジュニア体操クラブ 31.000 8.650 6.200 7.850 8.300
48. 佐藤 るか 中2 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 30.550 8.900 5.700 7.550 8.400