全日本ジュニア [2004] – 男子 Aクラス

2004 (平成16) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 村上 雄人 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 57.425 9.750 9.250 9.550 9.450 9.850 9.575
2. 高野 一穂 中3 ならわ体操クラブ 56.975 9.725 8.700 9.500 9.700 9.700 9.650
3. 森井 裕樹 中1 VIC スポーツクラブ 56.325 9.500 9.150 9.575 9.050 9.750 9.300
4. 浅野 成也 中3 秋田アスレティッククラブ 56.275 9.550 9.200 9.000 9.150 9.775 9.600
5. 太田 年哉 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 56.200 9.800 8.800 9.050 9.350 9.725 9.475
6. 加藤 昌輝 中2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 56.075 9.400 9.200 9.400 9.200 9.675 9.200
7. 池田 大志郎 中3 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 55.950 9.650 8.300 9.150 9.550 9.900 9.400
8. 名久井 慎司 中3 青森山田体操クラブ 55.750 9.450 9.450 8.650 9.350 9.550 9.300
9. 森井 亮和 中2 VICスポーツクラブ 55.700 9.350 9.400 8.950 9.100 9.350 9.550
10. 中出 康平 中3 トップスポーツクラブ 55.325 9.550 9.900 8.750 8.900 8.650 9.575
佐藤 宏太 中1 常磐クラブ 55.325 9.200 9.700 8.750 9.000 9.150 9.525
12. 桑名 勇希 中1 オホーツクジュニア体操クラブ 54.900 9.400 8.550 9.150 9.200 9.100 9.500
梅畑 貴史 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 54.900 8.700 8.800 9.450 9.000 9.350 9.600
14. 水野 絢一朗 中2 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 54.750 9.100 9.750 8.500 9.000 9.200 9.200
小国 和樹 中3 トップスポーツクラブ 54.750 9.450 9.600 8.750 9.150 8.700 9.100
16. 横山  聖 小6 アクバススポーツクラブ 54.650 9.350 8.800 9.100 9.250 9.150 9.000
17. 岩田 奈津希 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 54.500 9.250 9.300 8.900 9.150 8.900 9.000
18. 西田 良太 中2 トップスポーツクラブ 54.000 9.400 8.450 8.750 8.900 8.950 9.550
長野 鉄生 中2 鳥栖体操クラブ 54.000 9.700 8.650 8.650 8.650 9.050 9.300
20. 重田 大貴 中1 アクバススポーツクラブ 53.950 9.650 8.650 9.100 8.900 8.750 8.900
21. 佐藤  亘 中3 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 53.750 9.250 9.000 8.350 9.100 8.600 9.450
冨澤 祐太 中2 塩釜アトム体操クラブ 53.750 9.550 8.450 8.400 9.450 8.550 9.350
23. 青木 大安 中3 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 53.700 9.500 9.100 8.900 9.100 9.000 8.100
吉岡 智紘 中1 大阪体操クラブ 53.700 9.600 8.600 8.200 9.100 8.850 9.350
25. 寺田 雄哉 中1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 53.600 8.800 9.000 8.700 9.000 9.000 9.100
26. 福尾  誠 中1 OSTC大泉スワロークラブ 53.550 9.300 8.300 8.750 9.150 9.150 8.900
27. 小宮 由慈 中2 東京体操クラブ 53.500 9.150 8.400 8.750 8.900 9.100 9.200
28. 川田 悠司 中1 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 53.450 9.300 8.300 8.950 9.450 8.600 8.850
29. 藤本 智希 中2 友輪体操クラブ 53.400 8.650 9.050 8.650 8.450 9.250 9.350
30. 河合 将利 中1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 53.250 9.500 8.250 8.550 9.100 8.800 9.050
31. 田中 哲史 中2 羽生体操クラブ 53.075 8.850 7.800 8.450 9.250 9.250 9.450
32. 武内 智之 中2 広島ジャンピング体操クラブ 53.050 9.250 7.600 8.650 9.050 9.050 9.450
33. 齋藤 大地 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 52.900 8.800 8.600 8.700 9.100 8.700 9.000
34. 小林 将也 中1 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 52.800 9.150 8.650 8.550 8.750 8.700 9.000