全日本ジュニア [2004] – 女子 Aクラス

2004 (平成16) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 山岸  舞 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 37.750 9.550 9.000 9.600 9.600
2. 石塚 綾華 小6 なんば体操クラブ 37.400 9.225 9.475 9.175 9.525
3. 柴田 里穂 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 37.075 9.375 9.100 9.175 9.425
4. 前田 早知子 小6 レジックスポーツ 36.775 9.075 9.300 9.000 9.400
5. 大瀧 千波 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 36.700 9.425 8.975 8.925 9.375
6. 冨永 ありさ 小6 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 36.625 9.175 9.175 9.525 8.750
7. 桑原 由希子 小6 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 36.600 8.950 9.450 8.725 9.475
8. 鶴見 虹子 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 36.550 9.275 9.375 8.475 9.425
9. 杉浦 佳奈 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.550 9.300 9.000 9.025 9.225
10. 今西 裕万 小6 なんば体操クラブ 36.475 8.875 9.400 8.900 9.300
11. 田中 志保 中1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 36.350 8.750 8.850 9.375 9.375
12. 竹内 未貴 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.300 9.325 8.875 8.650 9.450
13. 永井 美津穂 小5 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 36.125 9.225 8.450 9.075 9.375
14. 冨岡 夏海 中1 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 35.900 8.950 8.725 8.875 9.350
福和 夕記 中1 レジックスポーツ 35.900 8.875 9.075 9.050 8.900
16. 平沼 真衣 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 35.800 9.275 9.025 8.450 9.050
17. 北野 宅子 中1 リベラル体操クラブ 35.775 8.950 9.150 9.150 8.525
18. 前田 桜子 小6 ドリーム体操クラブ 35.700 8.800 8.650 9.150 9.100
19. 林  趣保 中1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 35.550 8.700 8.650 9.150 9.050
20. 山口 真奈 中1 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 35.475 8.900 8.700 8.925 8.950
21. 坂原 愛美 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 35.425 8.700 8.875 9.200 8.650
22. 奥平 桃子 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 35.400 8.875 9.025 8.450 9.050
23. 中山 佳奈 小5 トミオカ体操クラブ 35.350 9.250 9.150 8.600 8.350
24. 原  利都子 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.050 8.650 8.550 8.750 9.100
25. 荒川 紗伎 中2 リベラル体操クラブ 34.900 8.825 8.150 9.075 8.850
26. 中山 紗萌 中1 とらい体操クラブ 34.850 8.875 8.400 8.500 9.075
27. 小山  愛 小6 大阪体操クラブ 34.825 8.800 8.300 8.925 8.800
28. 内村 はるひ 中2 スポーツクラブ内村 34.750 8.700 8.150 9.100 8.800
29. 菱田 柚香 小6 レジックスポーツ 34.700 8.450 8.850 8.450 8.950
30. ダンコ 絵里香リン 小5 ドリーム体操クラブ 34.625 8.775 8.100 8.300 9.450
小川 由貴 中2 サトエスポーツクラブ 34.625 8.600 8.450 8.775 8.800
丸田 優香 中1 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 34.625 8.800 8.450 8.750 8.625
33. 江嶋 とも実 中2 スペック体育クラブ 34.600 8.950 8.850 8.000 8.800
34. 保岡 由佳 中3 和歌山ジュニア体操クラブ 34.550 8.950 9.000 8.250 8.350
35. 佐野 由加 小6 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 34.375 8.700 8.750 8.200 8.725
36. 鈴木 梨花子 中2 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 33.825 8.500 7.800 8.975 8.550
37. 坂本  眸 小6 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 55.775 9.100 8.350 7.475 8.850
38. 平塚 花純 小6 とらい体操クラブ 33.700 8.850 7.800 8.250 8.800
39. 伊藤 徳子 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 33.500 8.100 8.450 8.550 8.400
40. 谷口 夏季 中1 セントラル目黒 33.475 8.300 8.350 8.275 8.550
41. 近藤 良佳 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 33.150 8.600 7.850 8.100 8.600
42. 伊藤 瑠璃 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 33.000 9.075 7.500 8.275 8.150
43. 山内 榛夏 中1 秋田アスレティッククラブ 32.900 8.775 6.850 8.450 8.825
44. 末永 紗也佳 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 32.625 9.025 7.150 8.075 8.375
45. 矢部 愛美 中2 友輪体操クラブ 32.500 8.525 8.200 7.275 8.500
46. 根本 あすか 中2 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 31.400 8.750 7.200 7.500 7.950
47. 桝本 綾夏 中3 函館ジュニア体操クラブ 31.375 8.800 6.900 6.900 8.775