全日本ジュニア [2005] – 男子 Aクラス

2005 (平成17) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 横山  聖 中1 アクバススポーツクラブ 56.350 9.600 9.300 9.525 9.000 9.400 9.525
2. 上田 拓弥 小6 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 56.075 9.200 9.525 9.250 9.300 9.800 9.000
3. 若林 裕樹 中2 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 55.875 9.500 9.250 9.000 9.350 9.725 9.050
4. 水谷 友徳 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 55.450 9.450 8.450 9.100 9.350 9.500 9.600
5. 小林 亮介 中1 ガンバ体操クラブ 55.150 9.300 9.250 9.400 9.350 9.200 9.650
6. 寺田 雄哉 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 54.700 9.350 8.850 9.050 9.150 9.250 9.050
7. 吉岡 知紘 中2 大阪体操クラブ 54.600 9.300 8.350 9.100 9.250 9.350 9.250
8. 市瀬 達貴 小6 箕面スポーツクラブ 54.550 9.250 8.700 9.300 9.250 8.900 9.150
9. 中嶋 宏太 中1 ガンバ体操クラブ 54.400 9.000 9.000 9.200 9.000 9.000 9.200
10. 白鳥 良太 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 54.350 9.050 9.350 8.100 9.300 9.600 8.950
萩野 祐太 中3 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 54.350 9.450 8.450 9.150 9.600 9.300 8.400
12. 三五 達也 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 54.300 9.300 8.250 8.850 9.550 9.150 9.200
13. 前川 昴平 中1 箕面スポーツクラブ 54.250 9.100 8.900 9.500 8.750 9.150 8.850
14. 福尾  誠 中2 OSTC大泉スワロークラブ 54.100 9.150 8.050 9.150 9.450 9.000 9.300
15. 日比野 勝麻 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 54.050 9.450 9.100 8.250 9.250 9.000 9.000
16. 水野 絢一朗 中3 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 54.000 9.400 8.450 9.100 9.300 8.250 9.500
17. 井村 太祐 中2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 53.900 8.950 8.950 9.100 8.950 8.750 9.200
18. 重田 大貴 中2 アクバススポーツクラブ 53.750 8.700 9.200 9.150 8.950 8.600 9.150
19. 河合 将利 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 53.600 9.200 8.650 8.900 9.100 8.550 9.200
20. 斎藤 大地 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 53.500 9.350 8.450 8.950 9.300 8.500 8.950
21. 瀬島 龍三 中2 洛南クラブ 53.400 9.850 8.150 9.250 9.000 8.650 8.500
22. 牧内 亮太朗 中1 試衛館さっぽろジュニア 53.350 9.150 8.850 8.850 8.550 9.150 8.800
23. 櫻井 大希 中2 洛南クラブ 53.300 9.150 7.700 9.050 9.450 9.350 8.600
24. 白井 勝太郎 中3 白百合ジョイスポーツクラブ 53.300 9.350 8.950 8.600 9.200 8.800 8.400
25. 伊東  凌 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 53.200 9.200 8.400 8.450 9.500 8.400 9.250
佐藤 文哉 中2 池谷幸雄体操教室 53.200 8.900 9.000 8.950 9.150 8.400 8.800
27. 今西 順己 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 52.800 9.100 8.350 8.650 8.850 8.900 8.950
中川 一平 中2 OSTC大泉スワロークラブ 52.800 8.900 8.750 8.550 9.250 8.850 8.500
29. 加藤 優一 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 52.750 9.000 7.700 9.100 8.950 9.350 8.650
森岡  淳 中2 よこはまYSMC 体操クラブ 52.750 8.900 8.050 8.800 9.150 9.200 8.650
31. 小川 雄大 中3 雄志クラブ 52.550 8.900 7.850 9.000 9.100 9.100 8.600
岩田 奈津希 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 52.550 8.850 8.350 7.950 9.500 8.950 8.950
33. 佐藤  将 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 52.500 8.750 7.650 9.250 9.250 9.000 8.600
神谷 岳義 中1 レジックスポーツ 52.500 9.400 8.600 8.800 9.000 8.900 7.800
35. 久保田 正也 中3 VICスポーツクラブ 52.450 9.000 7.450 8.850 9.100 9.150 8.900
小宮 由慈 中3 高島平体操教室 52.450 9.050 9.000 8.850 8.200 8.600 8.750
37. 武田 一志 中1 Acubeタケダ体操クラブ 52.300 9.300 8.350 8.600 9.250 8.900 7.900
38. 松本 拓人 中2 北見ジュニア体操クラブ 51.950 8.800 8.000 8.550 9.150 8.950 8.500
39. 川田 悠司 中2 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 51.900 9.200 8.400 9.350 8.700 8.750 7.500
40. 谷田部 梢平 中1 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 51.850 8.950 8.400 8.750 8.450 9.000 8.300
41. 當山  遼 中1 白百合ジョイスポーツクラブ 51.600 8.800 8.450 8.450 8.550 8.500 8.850
42. 梅畑 貴史 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 51.550 8.900 8.500 9.100 8.150 8.500 8.400
43. 高橋 友哉 中1 大阪青山体操クラブ 51.200 8.900 8.100 8.800 9.050 8.350 8.000
44. 澤田 和哉 中2 羽生体操クラブ 50.550 8.000 7.950 9.050 9.100 8.800 7.650
45. 佐藤 将光 中2 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 50.300 8.950 8.950 8.200 8.450 7.650 8.100
46. 城月 康平 中1 尼崎シニア体操教室 49.850 8.350 7.500 8.500 9.100 8.350 8.050
47. 佐藤 紘翔 中1 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 49.600 8.950 8.450 7.350 8.000 8.350 8.500