全日本ジュニア [2005] – 女子 Aクラス

2005 (平成17) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. ダンコ 絵里香リン 小6 ドリーム体操クラブ 37.100 9.200 9.300 9.000 9.600
2. 今西 裕万 中1 なんば体操クラブ 36.650 8.875 8.975 9.525 9.275
3. 原  利都子 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.350 8.800 9.500 8.550 9.500
4. 柴田 莉歩 小5 アクバススポーツクラブ 36.175 8.575 9.200 9.450 8.950
5. 飯塚 友海 中1 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 36.150 8.900 9.400 8.550 9.300
6. 猫西 千暖 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 36.125 8.425 9.325 9.075 9.300
7. 中山 佳奈 小6 トミオカ体操クラブ 35.900 9.100 9.150 8.675 8.975
8. 日高 七穂 小6 レジックスポーツ 35.825 8.500 9.225 9.300 8.800
9. 小山  愛 中1 大阪体操クラブ 35.800 8.850 8.925 9.100 8.925
10. 荒川 真衣 中1 リベラル体操クラブ 35.475 8.350 9.175 8.900 9.050
11. 佐藤 亜希穂 小5 ドッペルクラブ 35.450 8.800 8.300 8.850 9.500
12. 河合 良優 小6 レジックスポーツ 35.400 8.500 9.000 9.200 8.700
13. 植木 鈴子 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.375 8.800 8.875 8.300 9.400
14. 野崎 美緒 中1 LGC春日 35.225 8.600 8.625 9.425 8.575
15. 永井 美津穂 小6 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 35.150 9.000 8.850 8.400 8.900
16. 石木 さゆり 中1 須磨ジュニア体操クラブ 35.100 8.575 9.075 9.000 8.450
17. 福和 由真 小6 LGC春日 34.925 8.625 9.150 8.350 8.800
18. 樽井 捺月 中2 友輪体操クラブ 34.900 8.825 9.025 8.750 8.300
19. 田中  圭 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.800 8.600 9.100 8.200 8.900
20. 秋山 椋子 中2 トダーズ 34.750 8.625 8.725 8.400 9.000
野村 眞衣子 小6 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 34.750 8.450 8.950 8.600 8.750
22. 五十嵐 結 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 34.725 8.825 8.575 8.775 8.550
23. 時枝 里衣 小6 リベラル体操クラブ 34.700 8.600 8.300 9.050 8.750
24. 千葉 ありさ 中1 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 34.600 8.550 8.475 8.400 9.175
25. 菱田 柚香 中1 レジックスポーツ 34.500 8.700 8.450 8.950 8.400
26. 山口 真奈 中2 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 34.475 8.975 7.550 8.850 9.100
27. 小林 楓恋 小6 ディナモ体操クラブ 34.375 8.400 8.200 8.975 8.800
28. 竹泉 優生 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 34.250 8.500 9.000 8.150 8.600
29. 矢部 愛美 中3 友輪体操クラブ 34.200 8.475 8.925 8.650 8.150
30. 丸田 優香 中2 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 34.100 8.300 7.700 9.150 8.950
31. 土屋 智恵利 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.050 8.750 8.650 8.250 8.400
32. 近  さつき 中3 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 33.925 8.400 8.550 8.625 8.350
33. 早川 カンナ 中1 ルーデンススポーツクラブ 33.825 8.775 7.800 8.500 8.750
34. 佐々木 美咲 小5 ドリーム体操クラブ 33.775 8.775 8.000 8.400 8.600
35. 星野 眞佑 中1 和歌山ジュニア体操クラブ 33.750 8.400 8.550 7.950 8.850
佐野 由加 中1 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 33.750 8.650 8.425 8.350 8.325
37. 福和 未祐 小6 LGC春日 33.600 8.350 8.950 7.700 8.600
渡辺 二菜 中1 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 33.600 8.700 8.650 7.700 8.550
39. 辻井 友里愛 中3 ステイクールスポーツクラブ 33.575 8.825 8.500 7.450 8.800
40. 平松 未来 中2 分水体操会 33.525 8.525 8.000 8.400 8.600
41. 南  紗瑛 中1 アクバススポーツクラブ 33.500 8.525 9.125 7.450 8.400
42. 税田 真由 中2 セントラル目黒 33.275 8.600 8.325 8.400 7.950
43. 池田 正美 中3 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 32.875 8.975 8.500 6.650 8.750
44. 永吉 生奈 小6 リベラル体操クラブ 32.775 7.700 8.500 8.100 8.475
45. 福田 紗希 中1 須磨ジュニア体操クラブ 32.550 8.800 8.800 7.600 7.350
46. 雨宮 汐里 小5 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 32.325 7.250 8.175 8.650 8.250
47. 遠藤 奈々 小6 とらい体操クラブ 30.650 8.225 8.325 6.650 7.450