全日本ジュニア [2006] – 男子 Aクラス

2006 (平成18) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 石橋  亮 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 57.475 9.800 9.850 9.550 9.775 8.650 9.850
2. 小林 亮介 中2 ガンバ体操クラブ 57.025 9.600 9.925 9.500 9.450 8.850 9.700
3. 長谷川 智将 中1 小松市体操クラブ 56.600 9.600 9.550 9.400 9.550 9.000 9.500
4. 星野 裕哉 中2 コナミスポーツクラブ本店西宮 56.250 9.450 9.300 9.250 9.400 9.300 9.550
5. 桑名 勇希 中3 オホーツクスポーツクラブ 56.225 9.625 9.150 9.000 9.400 9.400 9.650
6. 中嶋 宏太 中2 ガンバ体操クラブ 56.225 9.550 9.450 9.250 9.400 9.100 9.475
7. 加世田 弘登 中3 尼崎シニア体操教室 55.650 9.350 8.850 9.250 9.050 9.500 9.650
8. 関根 隆将 中1 サトエスポーツクラブ 55.550 9.250 9.450 9.300 9.550 8.750 9.250
9. 竹井 誓志 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 55.375 9.550 8.350 9.350 9.400 9.100 9.625
10. 吉本 日月 中2 コナミスポーツクラブ本店西宮 55.325 9.650 9.000 8.950 9.500 8.550 9.675
池上 大喬 中3 大阪体操クラブ 55.325 9.650 8.700 8.800 9.575 9.150 9.450
12. 垣谷 拓斗 中3 ディナモ体操クラブ 55.075 9.425 9.400 8.850 9.600 8.650 9.150
13. 野田 義将 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 54.850 9.350 8.600 9.150 9.350 8.850 9.550
14. 谷田部 梢平 中2 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 54.700 9.250 9.150 8.300 9.550 8.700 9.750
15. 下平 貴斗 中3 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 54.600 9.350 8.700 8.600 9.550 9.100 9.300
16. 高橋 朋裕 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 54.500 8.950 9.150 8.850 9.200 9.150 9.200
17. 神本 雄也 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 54.475 9.200 7.450 9.450 8.850 9.700 9.825
18. 矢本 恭平 中2 なんば体操クラブ 54.350 9.000 9.100 8.450 9.350 9.100 9.350
19. 野々村 笙吾 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 54.250 9.550 8.400 8.750 9.500 9.300 8.750
20. 安川  航 中1 高島平体操教室 54.200 9.050 9.000 8.850 9.200 8.750 9.350
21. 中邨 晃輔 中2 洛南クラブ 54.150 8.800 8.850 8.900 9.300 8.700 9.600
22. 松田 祐太 中1 サトエスポーツクラブ 54.100 8.600 9.200 8.750 9.150 8.950 9.450
23. 杉浦 圭祐 中3 石田体操クラブ 54.075 9.150 8.950 8.200 9.625 9.050 9.100
加集 直人 中1 ガンバ体操クラブ 54.075 9.525 8.950 9.250 8.600 8.600 9.150
25. 岩部 咲馬 中1 高島平体操教室 54.000 9.500 8.450 8.850 9.350 9.100 8.750
26. 仰  郁人 中2 コナミスポーツクラブ本店西宮 53.900 9.200 8.500 8.950 8.750 9.000 9.500
27. 乙黒 一輝 中3 ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 53.800 8.850 8.750 8.550 9.400 9.150 9.100
28. 永江 賢司 中1 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 53.750 9.300 7.150 9.400 9.350 9.350 9.200
29. 斎藤  泰 中3 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 53.625 9.500 9.050 8.700 8.575 8.550 8.250
30. 城月 康平 中2 尼崎シニア体操教室 53.600 9.550 8.050 8.700 9.550 8.550 9.200
31. 當山  遼 中2 ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 53.550 8.950 8.750 8.600 9.150 8.900 9.200
32. 中谷 太希 中2 尼崎シニア体操教室 53.400 9.450 7.550 8.850 9.050 9.450 9.050
33. 神谷 岳義 中2 レジックスポーツ 53.200 9.150 8.250 9.050 9.300 8.700 8.750
34. 今林 開人 中1 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 53.150 8.950 8.450 8.750 9.250 8.700 9.050
35. 高間 寛智 中2 オホーツクスポーツクラブ 53.100 9.450 7.900 8.800 9.100 8.500 9.350
36. 上田  渉 中2 なんば体操クラブ 53.000 9.300 8.650 8.800 9.050 8.250 8.950
松本 拓人 中3 北見ジュニア体操クラブ 53.000 8.300 9.000 8.800 8.800 8.900 9.200
38. 梶谷 尚宏 中2 なんば体操クラブ 52.850 9.050 8.950 8.150 9.250 9.100 8.350
39. 佐藤 紘翔 中2 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 52.750 9.300 8.800 8.400 9.250 8.700 8.300
40. 山根 雅記 中1 なんば体操クラブ 52.400 9.350 7.750 8.550 8.950 8.650 9.150
41. 大坂谷 勇輝 中1 秋田アスレテイッククラブ 52.000 8.900 8.450 8.250 9.200 8.300 8.900
42. 菊池 收祐 中3 旭川エクセル体操クラブ 51.600 9.400 8.250 7.850 9.450 7.950 8.700
43. 高桑 哲詩 中3 友輪体操クラブ 51.500 9.450 7.900 8.000 9.150 7.950 9.050
44. 小林 将也 中3 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 51.300 9.100 8.100 7.800 8.700 8.750 8.850
45. 渡辺 崇仁 中1 友輪体操クラブ 51.225 8.450 8.250 7.650 9.525 8.150 9.200
46. 小林  豊 中2 高島平体操教室 51.100 9.300 7.200 8.250 9.100 8.100 9.150
47. 高橋 淳之介 中3 高島平体操教室 36.350 0.000 8.700 8.750 0.000 9.200 9.700