全日本ジュニア [2006] – 女子 Aクラス

2006 (平成18) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 兎澤  静 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.800 9.450 9.425 8.400 9.525
2. 田中 玲那 中1 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 36.750 8.400 9.525 9.525 9.300
3. 笹田 夏実 小5 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 36.700 8.425 9.400 9.425 9.450
4. 柴田 莉歩 小6 アクバススポーツクラブ 36.575 8.500 9.600 9.475 9.000
5. 佐々木 美咲 小6 ドリーム体操クラブ 36.450 9.575 8.425 8.950 9.500
6. 谷口 佳乃 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.350 9.550 9.475 9.325 8.000
7. 田中  圭 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.300 8.900 8.875 8.975 9.550
佐藤 亜希穂 小6 ドッペルクラブ 36.300 8.975 9.100 9.175 9.050
9. 大熊 理奈 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.275 8.500 9.200 9.100 9.475
10. 上田 幸美 小6 なんば体操クラブ 35.950 8.275 9.475 9.050 9.150
11. 古谷 優子 小6 なんば体操クラブ 35.900 8.550 9.400 8.800 9.150
12. 室岡  歩 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.825 9.350 8.875 8.400 9.200
13. 村山 真由 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.625 8.575 8.800 8.675 9.575
14. 寺本 明日香 小5 レジックスポーツ 35.600 8.800 9.650 8.400 8.750
15. 鈴木 里奈 中1 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 35.550 8.475 9.400 8.875 8.800
16. 杉村 美奈 小6 レジックスポーツ 35.425 8.300 9.100 9.000 9.025
17. 時枝 里衣 中1 リベラル体操クラブ 35.275 8.300 9.575 8.500 8.900
18. 飯塚 友海 中2 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 35.250 8.750 9.350 8.050 9.100
19. 上拾石 愛里 中1 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 35.225 8.650 9.225 8.200 9.150
20. 小林 楓恋 中1 ディナモ体操クラブ 35.200 8.225 9.100 8.900 8.975
山本 夢夏 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 35.200 8.725 8.425 8.850 9.200
22. 山口 花帆 中1 高島平体操教室 34.950 8.525 8.950 8.750 8.725
23. 千葉 ありさ 中2 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 34.850 8.450 9.075 7.950 9.375
24. 丸田 優香 中3 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 34.725 8.975 8.750 7.900 9.100
河合 良優 中1 レジックスポーツ 34.725 8.175 8.850 8.900 8.800
26. 古谷  遥 中2 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 34.600 8.900 9.250 7.450 9.000
西野 綾花 中1 レジックスポーツ 34.600 8.575 8.500 8.625 8.900
28. 鈴木 杏奈 中2 アニマル体操クラブ 34.575 8.375 8.650 8.700 8.850
29. 今泉  愛 小6 LGC春日 34.550 8.125 8.975 8.700 8.750
30. 原  彩香 小6 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 34.425 8.200 8.675 8.550 9.000
31. 杉村 咲穂 小6 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 34.400 8.850 8.050 8.700 8.800
32. 奈良 純子 中3 高島平体操教室 34.350 8.350 8.450 8.800 8.750
33. 小山 真由 中2 高島平体操教室 34.175 8.375 8.550 8.350 8.900
34. 井上 和佳奈 小5 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 34.100 8.225 9.225 8.000 8.650
田中 泉澄 中1 さいたまJr体操クラブ 34.100 8.350 8.250 8.650 8.850
36. 野村 眞衣子 中1 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 34.000 8.375 9.125 7.800 8.700
37. 小柳  唯 中1 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 33.975 8.400 9.325 8.150 8.100
38. 早川 カンナ 中2 ルーデンススポーツクラブ 33.900 8.950 8.650 7.500 8.800
39. 米田 有里 小6 なんば体操クラブ 33.400 8.250 8.800 7.650 8.700
40. 佐藤 靖子 中3 なんば体操クラブ 33.375 8.500 8.525 7.450 8.900
41. 福和 未祐 中1 LGC春日 33.350 8.250 8.900 7.950 8.250
42. 中條 加奈子 小6 CIMA体操クラブ 33.125 8.350 8.825 8.150 7.800
43. 福田 香緒李 小6 作新 T.Mクラブ 33.100 8.200 8.600 7.700 8.600
44. 鈴木 聖羅 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 32.975 8.075 7.600 8.750 8.550
45. 上松 玲美 中2 高島平体操教室 32.825 8.150 8.350 8.250 8.200
46. 髙嶋  伶 小6 LGC春日 32.825 8.375 8.450 7.400 8.600
阪田 彩子 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 32.825 8.325 7.800 7.600 9.100
48. 西村 衣子 中1 ドリーム体操クラブ 32.475 8.275 7.800 8.550 7.850