全日本ジュニア [2007] – 男子 Aクラス

2007 (平成19) 年 8月14日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 神本 雄也 中1 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 56.575 9.400 9.050 9.650 9.000 9.725 9.750
2. 永江 賢司 中2 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 56.350 9.300 9.000 9.600 9.300 9.600 9.550
3. 伊賀 大起 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 55.650 9.650 8.200 9.350 9.450 9.350 9.650
4. 星島 裕樹 中1 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 55.550 8.900 9.300 9.100 8.800 9.750 9.700
5. 岩部 咲馬 中2 高島平体操教室 55.550 9.500 9.500 8.800 9.200 9.250 9.300
6. 今林 開人 中2 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 55.450 9.500 9.600 9.000 9.000 9.150 9.200
7. 野々村 笙吾 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 55.400 9.500 8.550 9.200 9.650 9.200 9.300
8. 安川  航 中2 高島平体操教室 55.350 9.250 9.200 8.950 9.250 9.300 9.400
9. 神本 達也 中1 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 55.300 9.550 8.000 9.200 9.500 9.550 9.500
10. 野田 義将 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 55.050 9.000 8.100 9.400 9.300 9.700 9.550
大川 翔平 中3 NPIC体操クラブ 55.050 8.950 9.150 9.050 9.500 9.250 9.150
12. 野々村 晃司 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 54.800 9.450 8.550 9.400 9.300 8.900 9.200
13. 井口 大輔 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 54.750 8.750 8.800 9.150 9.150 9.650 9.250
14. 稲葉 光一 中3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 54.700 8.750 8.700 9.250 9.500 9.350 9.150
15. 阿比留 大樹 中3 コナミスポーツクラブ 54.575 9.200 8.450 8.750 9.675 9.400 9.100
16. 藤倉 圭祐 中3 レジックスポーツ 54.475 8.850 8.300 9.150 9.625 9.050 9.500
17. 寺石 光希 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 54.400 8.850 8.600 9.300 9.000 9.250 9.400
18. 當山  遼 中3 ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 54.300 8.950 9.000 8.700 9.450 9.000 9.200
19. 瀬立 憲翔 中1 アクバススポーツクラブ 54.050 9.200 9.200 8.700 8.450 9.250 9.250
20. 溝口 雅也 中2 洛南クラブ 54.000 9.300 9.000 8.900 9.150 9.000 8.650
21. 鬼塚 翔太 中3 KGC体操クラブ 53.850 9.150 9.000 8.600 9.200 8.550 9.350
22. 近藤 宏紀 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 53.800 9.100 8.800 9.500 9.050 8.000 9.350
渡辺 崇仁 中2 友輪体操クラブ 53.800 9.350 8.950 8.450 9.400 9.000 8.650
24. 長野  颯 中3 ジュンスポーツクラブ 53.750 9.200 8.700 8.850 9.500 8.600 8.900
25. 松戸 翔矢 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 53.550 9.050 8.800 9.000 9.100 8.600 9.000
26. 石田  陸 中2 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 53.500 9.200 8.400 8.500 9.350 9.500 8.550
大村 仁志 中1 ガンバ体操クラブ 53.500 9.250 8.800 8.650 8.900 8.850 9.050
28. 山田 健太 中3 大阪青山体操クラブ 53.450 9.400 8.250 9.100 9.200 8.400 9.100
29. 古橋 崇志 中2 トミオカ体操クラブ 53.400 9.150 9.150 9.100 9.000 8.850 8.150
30. 濱田  望 中3 レジックスポーツ 53.350 8.900 8.800 9.000 9.300 8.000 9.350
31. 小倉 佳祐 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 53.300 9.400 8.150 8.700 9.250 9.000 8.800
32. 吉岡  駿 中2 大塚体操クラブ 52.900 9.100 8.650 8.700 9.000 9.100 8.350
33. 鈴木 大介 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 52.850 9.150 7.800 8.800 8.900 9.100 9.100
34. 近藤 知志 中2 レジックスポーツ 52.750 9.050 7.600 8.900 9.000 8.950 9.250
35. 小松 陽向 中3 三菱養和体操スクール 52.650 9.575 7.900 8.300 9.725 9.100 8.050
36. 神谷 岳義 中3 レジックスポーツ 52.550 8.70 8.400 8.850 9.050 8.900 8.600
37. 加藤 凌平 中2 コナミスポーツクラブ 52.500 9.000 8.350 8.200 9.600 8.700 8.650
38. 鈴木  湧 中1 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 52.450 9.150 7.900 8.750 9.600 8.350 8.700
大竹 啓介 中2 友輪体操クラブ 52.450 8.750 8.100 8.650 8.900 9.050 9.000
40. 岸本 佑貴 中3 尼崎シニア体操教室 52.400 8.950 8.000 8.750 8.550 8.900 9.250
市田 翔太 中1 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 52.400 8.950 8.300 8.450 9.000 8.700 9.000
42. 大坂谷 勇輝 中2 秋田アスレティッククラブ 52.300 9.000 7.800 8.800 8.750 8.900 9.050
43. 高桑 哲詩 中3 友輪体操クラブ 51.650 9.100 8.000 8.200 9.350 8.450 8.550
44. 藤原 昇平 中2 北見ジュニア体操クラブ 51.500 8.650 8.350 8.350 8.800 8.500 8.850
45. 八木 拓馬 中3 三菱養和体操スクール 51.050 8.950 8.050 7.200 8.850 9.100 8.900
46. 村上  傑 中1 ジュンスポーツクラブ 50.700 8.800 8.200 8.150 9.000 7.800 8.750
47. 山岸 拓十 中1 鯖江体操スクール 50.600 8.500 8.050 8.150 8.950 8.400 8.550