全日本ジュニア [2008] – 男子 Aクラス

2008 (平成20) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 加藤 凌平 中3 コナミスポーツクラブ 56.725 9.825 9.100 9.150 9.700 9.350 9.600
2. 神本 達也 中2 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 56.200 9.800 8.450 9.300 9.550 9.800 9.300
3. 鈴木 颯太 中1 大阪青山体操クラブ 55.800 9.700 8.900 9.300 9.400 8.800 9.700
4. 吉川 直輝 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 55.775 9.675 9.250 8.900 9.200 9.400 9.350
5. 瀬戸根 丈寛 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 55.275 9.525 8.850 9.000 9.250 9.300 9.350
6. 鵜飼 真弘 中2 中商スワンクラブ 55.100 9.450 9.500 8.500 9.300 9.050 9.300
7. 鈴木  湧 中2 栗東市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 55.075 9.325 8.200 9.200 9.800 8.800 9.750
8. 大橋  祥 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 54.850 9.450 7.950 9.250 9.150 9.650 9.400
9. 島田 将行 中3 大東スポーツクラブ 54.650 9.350 9.150 8.900 9.400 8.400 9.450
10. 近藤 知志 中3 レジックスポーツ 54.550 8.650 8.900 9.100 9.350 9.250 9.300
11. 川井  航 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 54.400 9.550 8.900 8.350 9.600 9.000 9.000
12. 神津 源一郎 中1 三菱養和体操スクール 54.100 9.050 7.550 9.400 9.400 9.400 9.300
13. 香藤 一希 中2 沼田ジュニア体操クラブ 54.000 9.500 8.650 8.800 9.300 8.800 8.950
14. 近藤 俊太 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 53.900 9.100 9.150 8.300 9.150 9.000 9.200
15. 三五 雅人 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 53.850 8.700 8.800 8.700 9.750 9.100 8.800
16. 中村 克海 中1 栗東市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 53.700 9.200 8.700 8.900 8.950 8.950 9.000
17. 杉野 史尭 中2 久居体操クラブ 53.600 8.600 9.000 7.950 9.200 9.550 9.300
18. 榎本 鷹大 中2 箕面スポーツクラブ 53.450 9.350 7.250 8.850 9.400 9.450 9.150
19. 早坂 尚人 中1 友輪体操クラブ 53.400 9.200 8.500 8.050 9.200 9.100 9.350
北村 翔太 中1 トミオカ体操クラブ 53.400 9.300 8.650 8.500 8.700 9.400 8.850
21. 小山 敏生 中1 高島平体操教室 53.350 9.450 8.150 8.450 9.450 8.650 9.200
岡本 隼人 中3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 53.350 9.100 8.550 8.500 9.350 8.700 9.150
23. 竹内 啓二 中1 レジックスポーツ 53.150 8.650 8.450 8.700 9.350 8.800 9.200
24. 木村 勇雅 中1 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 53.000 8.750 9.000 8.750 8.800 8.550 9.150
25. 森  拓久馬 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 52.950 8.850 8.600 8.100 9.150 9.000 9.250
26. 田口 圭祐 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 52.900 8.900 9.200 8.000 9.100 8.350 9.350
佐々木 雄大 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 52.900 8.550 8.900 8.350 9.250 8.600 9.250
大嶽 直也 小6 レジックスポーツ 52.900 9.200 8.500 8.500 9.200 8.400 9.100
29. 宮本 一輝 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 52.850 9.050 9.050 8.350 9.000 8.500 8.900
30. 岸本 邦秀 中2 尼崎シニア体操教室 52.800 9.400 8.150 8.050 8.950 8.950 9.300
31. 野邊地 宏大 中3 ソニアスポーツクラブ 52.775 9.625 8.850 8.100 8.900 8.000 9.300
32. 鈴木 久登 中2 いわきラビット体操クラブ 52.600 9.500 7.700 8.600 9.100 9.050 8.650
33. 竹中 貴一 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 52.550 8.950 8.500 8.500 9.000 8.750 8.850
34. 中元  翼 中2 尼崎シニア体操教室 52.450 9.300 8.050 8.150 9.050 8.900 9.000
35. 山口 陽亮 中2 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 52.000 8.700 8.200 8.200 9.400 8.750 8.750
36. 勝俣  賢 中3 とらい体操クラブ 51.750 8.600 8.350 8.300 9.050 8.350 9.100
37. 大工 重右衛門 中3 高島平体操教室 51.700 9.050 8.450 8.200 8.400 8.800 8.800
38. 大嶽 晃久 中3 レジックスポーツ 51.600 9.450 7.650 8.300 9.500 7.600 9.100
中川 達貴 中2 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 51.600 8.350 8.200 8.250 9.350 8.800 8.650
沼田 直希 中3 ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 51.600 8.500 8.800 8.550 8.450 8.700 8.600
41. 西村 秀樹 中2 なんば体操クラブ 51.150 8.350 7.900 8.650 8.800 9.250 8.200
42. 古谷 安寿賀 中1 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 50.750 8.500 8.600 7.950 8.750 8.700 8.250
43. 市田 翔太 中2 栗東市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 50.550 7.800 6.600 8.800 9.300 8.850 9.200
村上  傑 中2 ジュンスポーツクラブ 50.550 8.800 7.500 8.100 9.000 8.350 8.800
45. 木村 涼眞 中2 びわこグリーンジュニア 50.500 7.950 7.800 7.850 8.850 8.600 9.450
46. 公野 太陽 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 50.400 8.800 7.200 7.750 8.800 9.200 8.650
村山 聡史 中2 八王子体操クラブ 50.400 9.250 7.700 8.200 8.600 7.500 9.150
稲葉 辰也 中2 大井体操クラブ 50.400 8.250 7.600 8.350 9.150 8.550 8.500