全日本ジュニア [2009] – 男子 Aクラス

2009 (平成21) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館

ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 杉野 史尭 中3 久居体操クラブ 55.850 9.400 9.500 9.300 9.250 9.350 9.050
2. 北村 郁弥 小5 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 55.700 9.350 8.900 9.000 9.350 9.500 9.600
3. 鵜飼 真弘 中3 中商スワンクラブ 55.475 9.775 9.350 8.700 9.300 8.800 9.550
4. 近藤  駿 中1 浜松城北クラブ 55.400 9.450 9.250 9.250 9.100 9.050 9.300
5. 宮地 秀享 中3 ならわ体操クラブ 55.250 9.050 9.400 8.650 9.250 9.200 9.700
6. 川井  航 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 55.200 9.650 8.850 8.450 9.750 9.450 9.050
7. 神門 大輔 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 55.150 9.500 9.250 8.750 9.000 9.300 9.350
公野 太陽 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 55.150 9.400 9.000 8.900 9.100 9.600 9.150
9. 川本 稜馬 中3 鯖江体操スクール 54.850 9.500 8.200 8.950 9.350 9.550 9.300
10. 星野 力維 中3 コナミスポークラブ 54.750 9.650 8.700 8.650 9.600 9.000 9.150
11. 内田 龍真 中1 日体スワロークラブ 54.650 9.550 8.650 9.150 9.200 8.850 9.250
竹中 貴一 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 54.650 8.800 9.250 9.600 9.400 8.700 8.900
13. 竹内 啓二 中2 レジックスポーツ 54.450 9.600 8.000 8.700 9.700 9.050 9.400
堀野 真志 中3 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 54.450 9.450 9.700 8.500 9.150 8.450 9.200
15. 横本 和登 中3 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 54.400 9.000 9.250 8.350 9.300 9.050 9.450
大嶽 直也 中1 レジックスポーツ 54.400 9.450 8.850 8.600 8.950 9.150 9.400
17. 鈴木 久登 中3 いわきラビット体操クラブ 54.350 9.350 9.150 8.500 9.250 9.100 9.000
18. 加納 龍成 中2 JGC 54.150 9.450 9.050 8.500 9.300 8.850 9.000
19. 堀之内 圭介 小6 KGC 体操クラブ 54.100 9.450 8.250 9.200 9.050 8.750 9.400
20. 佐藤 崇太 中1 サンフルトスポーツクラブ 53.850 8.700 9.150 8.450 9.100 9.450 9.000
21. 近藤 俊太 中3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 53.750 9.050 8.850 8.800 9.250 8.550 9.250
22. 小山 敏生 中2 高島平体操教室 53.650 9.500 8.750 8.250 9.350 8.600 9.200
中川 達貴 中3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 53.650 9.450 9.200 8.300 9.300 8.500 8.900
24. 三輪 育矢 中3 大阪体操クラブ 53.600 9.500 9.000 8.700 9.400 9.200 7.800
伊藤 大毅 中2 ならわ体操クラブ 53.600 9.300 9.200 8.700 8.900 8.150 9.350
北村 翔太 中2 トミオカ体操クラブ 53.600 9.150 9.050 9.000 8.950 8.500 8.950
27. 森  拓久馬 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 53.450 9.750 8.250 8.250 8.650 9.250 9.300
28. 中谷 優志 中2 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 53.150 9.400 9.050 7.500 8.950 9.100 9.150
29. 内田  遼 中2 アクバススポーツクラブ 53.150 9.600 8.350 8.300 9.100 8.600 9.200
30. 佐藤 太紀 中1 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 53.050 9.250 7.850 8.750 9.150 9.150 8.900
小宮 修雅 中1 とらい体操クラブ 53.050 9.450 8.150 8.000 9.000 9.100 9.350
32. 白井 健三 中1 日体スワロークラブ 53.000 9.900 8.650 8.450 9.100 8.050 8.850
石井 紅陽 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 53.000 9.150 8.850 8.400 9.150 8.300 9.150
34. 木村 勇雅 中2 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 52.900 9.000 9.000 8.500 8.750 8.550 9.100
35. 吉田 庶広 中3 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 52.500 8.800 9.000 8.200 9.100 8.300 9.100
36. 檜野 遥希 中2 仙台スピン体操クラブ 52.450 9.100 9.000 8.350 9.100 8.100 8.800
37. 松井 勇汰 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 52.400 9.350 7.850 8.000 9.500 8.850 8.850
浜島  匠 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 52.400 9.250 8.250 8.700 8.700 8.550 8.950
39. 岩佐  亮 中1 鯖江体操スクール 52.350 9.550 8.600 8.500 9.200 7.750 8.750
上田  衆 中1 尼崎シニア体操教室 52.350 9.200 8.350 7.900 8.900 8.950 9.050
41. 西戸 裕太郎 中2 サトエスポーツクラブ 52.325 8.950 8.600 8.250 8.550 8.550 9.425
42. 平良  匠 中1 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 52.250 9.350 7.800 8.800 8.850 8.650 8.800
43. 佐藤  光 中3 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 52.200 8.750 9.000 8.250 9.200 8.600 8.400
44. 古川  稜 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 52.150 9.050 8.700 8.100 8.400 8.800 9.100
45. 早坂 航太 中3 JGC 52.100 9.250 8.750 8.450 9.050 7.550 9.050
五島 誉博 中2 栗東市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 52.100 9.400 7.900 8.900 9.000 8.500 8.400
47. 廣瀬 輝佳 中2 よこはま YSMC 体操クラブ 52.000 8.550 8.750 8.300 8.950 8.700 8.750
神谷 拓歩 中2 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 52.000 8.550 8.750 8.300 8.950 8.700 8.750
49. 唐澤 直也 中1 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 51.950 9.400 7.650 8.700 8.950 8.650 8.600
50. 大﨑 士尉馬 中2 ならわ体操クラブ 51.700 9.300 7.800 8.750 8.250 8.550 9.050
51. 岸本 邦秀 中3 尼崎シニア体操教室 51.550 9.300 9.050 8.250 9.000 8.150 7.800
52. 徳永 晴優 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 51.500 8.450 8.300 8.100 9.300 9.100 8.250
53. 檜作 仁志 中2 VICスポーツクラブ 51.350 8.850 8.350 8.400 8.200 8.850 8.700
54. 藤橋 桂太 中2 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 51.250 8.950 8.100 8.200 8.850 8.450 8.700
高柳 隆太 中1 習志野高校体操クラブ 51.250 8.800 8.400 8.450 8.450 8.350 8.800
56. 藤巻 建樹 中3 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 51.200 8.950 8.300 8.150 8.700 8.350 8.750
大杉 勇輔 中3 ガンバ体操クラブ 51.200 8.500 8.900 8.150 8.750 8.350 8.550
58. 李  津煕 中2 ガンバ体操クラブ 51.000 8.950 8.150 8.900 8.650 7.850 8.500