全日本ジュニア [2009] – 女子 Aクラス

2009 (平成21) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 内山 由綺 小6 スマイル体操クラブ 56.850 13.700 13.800 15.000 14.350
2. 中野 結香 中2 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 52.800 12.600 12.750 13.900 13.550
3. 杉原 好栄 中2 羽衣体操クラブ 52.550 13.550 12.250 13.700 13.050
4. 小酒井 早希 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 52.500 13.550 12.600 12.800 13.550
5. 平野 里沙 中2 レジックスポーツ 52.150 13.550 13.400 12.800 12.400
6. 村山 由衣 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 52.100 12.450 13.100 13.950 12.600
7. 高嶋  伶 中3 レジックスポーツ 51.900 13.950 12.800 12.200 12.950
8. 西野 美都季 中1 和歌山ジュニア体操クラブ 51.800 14.000 10.250 14.100 13.450
9. 髙木 優奈 小5 とらい体操クラブ 51.400 13.100 12.650 13.750 11.900
新井 菜央 中1 高島平体操教室 51.400 12.900 12.550 12.750 13.200
11. 原嶋 美紀 中2 八王子体操クラブ 51.200 12.750 14.150 12.300 12.000
12. 道林 千咲希 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 50.350 12.700 11.150 13.650 12.850
13. 塚本 あゆ 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 50.250 12.400 12.100 12.750 13.000
14. 石倉 あづみ 小6 高島平体操教室 50.200 12.550 10.950 13.900 12.800
15. 田内 みのり 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 50.150 12.200 12.750 13.000 12.200
16. 柿崎 沙樹 中1 高島平体操教室 49.750 13.750 12.350 12.550 11.100
17. 東岡 夏央 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 49.650 13.000 13.400 10.700 12.550
18. 川村 莉世 中1 3G 49.550 12.750 11.350 12.900 12.550
19. 前田 陽子 小6 レジックスポーツ 49.500 12.750 12.150 12.700 11.900
20. 金川 希美 中2 ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 49.450 12.500 12.200 12.850 11.900
金谷 郁未 中1 ディナモ体操クラブ 49.450 12.550 11.900 12.300 12.700
22. 嶋岡 みのり 中2 大阪青山体操クラブ 49.300 11.600 13.700 11.500 12.500
23. 金澤 杏子 小6 三菱養和体操スクール 49.250 12.650 13.050 11.500 12.050
24. 上吹越 玲 中1 リベラル体操クラブ 49.150 12.700 11.950 12.150 12.350
25. 関口  萌 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 49.050 12.500 12.550 11.700 12.300
26. 金指 美優 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 48.850 12.350 10.900 12.800 12.800
27. 羽田 里奈子 中2 トダーズ 48.700 13.400 10.950 11.900 12.450
28. 松村 泰葉 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 48.650 12.450 13.550 10.350 12.300
29. 網中 萌華 中1 ベスク体操クラブ 48.600 12.400 11.000 12.300 12.900
多田 富宇佳 中2 アストリー体操クラブ 48.600 12.650 11.250 12.400 12.300
31. 下田 梨代 中1 3G 48.300 12.350 11.200 11.950 12.800
佐藤 優芽 中2 八王子体操クラブ 48.300 12.450 11.650 11.800 12.400
33. 中村 有美香 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 48.150 12.250 11.550 12.400 11.950
34. 原田 美優 中2 サトエスポーツクラブ 48.100 12.500 11.750 12.500 11.350
武田 奈々 小6 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 48.100 12.250 12.650 11.850 11.350
36. 市田  幸 中2 東大阪体操クラブ 47.850 12.950 12.150 11.000 11.750
近藤 聖莉 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 47.850 12.000 11.650 12.300 11.900
38. 平津 彩野 小6 T.M ジュニア体操クラブ 47.800 13.150 12.650 11.250 10.750
39. 保坂 真耶 中3 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 47.500 12.850 10.050 13.200 11.400
40. 杉田 しずか 小6 セントラル目黒 47.450 12.250 12.250 12.450 10.500
宮内 玲奈 小6 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 47.450 12.800 10.800 11.100 12.750
42. 安原 眸美 中1 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 47.300 12.450 11.450 13.200 10.200
43. 丸山 華奈 中2 ガンバ体操クラブ 47.100 12.750 13.150 10.150 11.050
44. 中村 知比呂 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 47.050 12.700 12.000 12.200 10.150
45. 笹井  奏 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 46.800 13.900 10.350 11.700 10.850
植田 舞由 中1 大井体操クラブ 46.800 13.100 10.750 11.850 11.100
47. 下地 紗也加 中2 レジックスポーツ 46.650 12.500 11.500 11.800 10.850
48. 掛  来実 小6 JGC 46.050 12.500 10.850 11.350 11.350
49. 原島 瑛里 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 46.000 12.500 10.300 12.050 11.150
50. 池内 愛結 小6 栗東市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 45.800 12.050 10.350 12.100 11.300
51. 湊  美由貴 中3 東大阪体操クラブ 45.200 12.350 12.150 10.650 10.050
52. 大川 真紀絵 中1 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 44.800 12.950 10.600 10.300 10.950
53. 長谷川 瑠菜 中2 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 44.700 12.700 10.550 10.800 10.650
54. 花岡 奈菜 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 44.550 12.350 11.700 10.300 10.200
55. 古賀 ほのか 中2 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 44.450 12.600 9.400 11.450 11.000
56. 一宮 里緒 小6 レジックスポーツ 44.050 12.200 11.150 10.650 10.050
57. 川田 裕美 中1 ルーデンススポーツクラブ 43.850 12.800 8.100 10.450 12.500
58. 川内 彩寧 中1 なんば体操クラブ 43.650 12.050 12.050 9.700 9.850
59. 富田 華奈子 中3 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 43.600 11.650 9.800 10.80 11.350
60. 大内  栞 中2 ディナモ体操クラブ 43.550 12.350 8.950 12.650 9.600