全日本ジュニア [2010] – 男子 Aクラス

2010 (平成22) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 堀内 柊澄 中1 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 56.250 9.250 9.300 9.700 9.150 9.750 9.100
2. 森  拓久馬 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 56.150 9.500 9.000 9.100 9.600 9.250 9.700
3. 公野 太陽 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 55.450 8.750 9.200 9.200 9.250 9.300 9.750
4. 横田 拓也 小6 高島平体操教室 55.000 9.150 9.050 9.500 9.000 9.000 9.300
5. 大嶽 直也 中2 レジックスポーツ 54.975 9.250 8.950 8.750 9.625 8.950 9.450
6. 加納 龍成 中3 JGC 54.900 9.550 9.300 8.550 9.550 8.650 9.300
小野 大輝 中2 レインボージムナスティックス大潟 54.900 9.400 9.050 8.850 9.400 9.000 9.200
8. 菅原 大地 中1 水沢南ジュニア体操クラブ 54.800 9.400 9.400 9.000 9.150 8.900 8.950
9. 柏木 寅治 中1 SRC体操クラブ 54.700 9.400 9.500 8.400 9.650 8.500 9.250
10. 湯浅 賢哉 小6 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 54.425 8.950 8.750 9.200 9.050 8.850 9.625
11. 中谷 優志 中3 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 54.225 8.850 8.650 8.900 9.500 8.750 9.575
12. 寺地 祐次郎 小6 栗東市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 54.175 9.205 8.850 8.700 9.625 8.600 9.150
13. 古田 一馬 中2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 54.125 9.050 8.750 9.050 9.150 8.600 9.525
14. 山中 香太 中2 玉川体操クラブ 54.100 9.350 8.550 9.000 9.350 8.850 9.000
15. 佐藤 崇太 中2 サンフルトスポーツクラブ 53.825 8.400 9.525 7.600 9.350 9.350 9.600
16. 南  亜蘭 中1 なんば体操クラブ 53.750 9.250 8.300 9.100 9.300 8.800 9.000
17. 橋本 和樹 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 53.675 9.250 8.750 8.650 9.675 8.500 8.850
18. 山本 威吹 小6 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 53.650 9.000 8.450 9.250 9.350 8.600 9.000
毛利 公亮 中3 ゼウス体操クラブ 53.650 9.000 8.850 8.900 9.250 8.500 9.150
20. 神本  将 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 53.550 9.200 8.350 9.000 8.600 8.750 9.650
舩﨑 能克 中2 サトエスポーツクラブ 53.550 8.900 9.000 8.650 9.100 8.500 9.400
22. 伊藤 大毅 中3 ならわ体操クラブ 53.500 8.750 9.100 9.100 8.950 8.000 9.600
武田  惇 中2 姫商ジュニア体操クラブ 53.500 9.150 8.850 8.700 9.150 8.550 9.100
24. 古川  稜 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 53.450 9.150 8.650 8.600 9.700 7.900 9.450
25. 三上 榮太 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 53.350 9.150 8.750 8.700 9.100 8.400 9.250
26. 平野 竣介 中3 グンゼスポーツクラブ 53.250 9.100 8.650 9.100 8.950 8.350 9.100
27. 松見 一希 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 53.100 9.250 8.500 9.100 8.750 8.700 8.800
28. 林  圭介 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 53.075 9.300 8.100 8.350 9.150 8.650 9.525
29. 刀根 勇輝 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 52.925 8.300 8.150 9.100 9.575 8.850 8.950
30. 丸地 紘揮 中1 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 52.900 9.100 7.600 9.450 9.200 8.200 9.350
31. 川村 祐貴 中1 レジックスポーツ 52.875 8.800 8.950 8.000 9.725 8.400 9.000
32. 加藤 篤志 中3 NPIC体操クラブ 52.750 8.800 7.450 8.650 9.750 8.700 9.400
森近 直樹 中3 三菱養和体操スクール 52.750 8.900 8.100 8.900 9.100 8.900 8.850
石井 紅陽 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 52.750 8.550 8.900 8.500 8.650 8.650 9.500
35. 遠藤 明富 中1 富山体操クラブ 52.650 8.850 8.000 8.400 9.100 8.850 9.450
36. 杉浦 幹人 中2 日藤体操クラブ 52.550 9.050 8.900 8.700 8.250 8.350 9.300
37. 小澤 湖太郎 中2 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 52.500 8.900 8.400 8.750 8.450 8.750 9.250
38. 平良  匠 中2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 52.450 8.850 7.400 9.400 9.250 9.200 8.350
39. 木村 勇雅 中3 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 52.400 8.450 9.350 8.650 9.050 8.100 8.800
40. 杉野 広尭 中2 久居体操クラブ 52.350 8.250 8.800 8.800 9.150 8.300 9.050
41. 田中 瑞基 中2 三菱養和体操スクール 52.300 8.900 8.650 7.850 9.300 8.450 9.150
42. 大﨑 士尉馬 中3 ならわ体操クラブ 52.200 9.100 8.350 8.400 9.050 8.650 8.650
43. 佐々木 凛 中3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 52.150 9.050 8.100 8.550 8.450 8.550 9.450
44. 廣林  隼 中3 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 52.050 8.400 8.650 7.300 9.200 8.950 9.550
45. 島  風之 中2 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 52.000 8.800 7.750 8.900 9.200 8.150 9.200
46. 梨本 隆平 中3 三菱養和体操スクール 51.900 8.550 7.850 8.550 9.200 8.350 9.400
池澤 侑紀 中1 三菱養和体操スクール 51.900 8.950 8.000 8.050 9.200 8.600 9.100
48. 若狭 天太 中2 秋田アスレティッククラブ 51.775 8.700 7.950 8.350 9.775 8.300 8.700
49. 山川 隼也 中3 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 51.550 8.350 8.900 8.850 8.300 8.400 8.750
50. 田畑 恭哉 中2 鯖江体操スクール 51.250 8.950 7.500 8.550 9.050 8.300 8.900
51. 粟野 和樹 中2 アクバススポーツクラブ 50.950 8.800 7.800 7.600 9.100 8.300 9.350
52. 鈴木  秀 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 50.750 8.600 7.700 8.250 8.850 7.950 9.400
53. 磯部  司 中3 くしろ体操クラブ 50.400 8.850 7.300 8.000 9.850 8.150 8.250
54. 小岩井 亮佑 中3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 50.350 8.300 8.100 8.500 9.200 7.550 8.700
55. 清水 淳太郎 中1 KGC体操クラブ 50.000 9.050 8.650 8.500 8.200 6.900 8.700
56. 大村 幸輝 中2 ガンバ体操クラブ 49.900 9.000 8.100 8.700 8.150 6.750 9.200
加藤 裕斗 中1 コナミスポーツクラブ 49.800 8.250 7.900 8.850 8.900 7.300 8.700
58. 林  大貴 中3 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 49.250 8.650 8.100 8.250 9.100 6.400 9.300
59. 大﨑 斐央利 中1 ならわ体操クラブ 49.250 8.150 7.350 8.600 8.750 7.500 8.900
60. 斉藤 達哉 中2 SRC体操クラブ 42.900 9.100 7.350 8.550 8.900 0.000 9.000