全日本ジュニア [2010] – 女子 Aクラス

2010 (平成22) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 中野 結香 中3 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 54.150 13.500 12.850 13.650 14.150
2. 平岩 優奈 小6 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 54.000 12.750 12.850 14.350 14.050
3. 新井 菜央 中2 高島平体操教室 53.000 13.050 12.750 13.950 13.250
4. 土橋 ココ 小5 レジックスポーツ 52.650 13.000 12.550 13.250 13.850
5. 石倉 あずみ 中1 高島平体操教室 52.550 13.100 11.900 13.900 13.650
6. 一宮 里緒 中1 LGC春日 52.000 13.550 11.850 13.400 13.200
7. 宮内 玲奈 中1 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 51.850 13.300 12.100 13.150 13.300
8. 柿崎 沙樹 中2 高島平体操教室 51.700 12.150 13.250 12.900 13.400
9. 杉原 愛子 小5 羽衣体操クラブ 51.450 12.850 12.200 12.950 13.450
10. 植田 舞由 中2 北九州Jr.体操クラブ 51.150 12.000 13.000 14.000 12.150
11. 杉田 しずか 中1 セントラル目黒 50.950 12.800 12.150 12.150 13.850
12. 岡田 祐衣 小5 ならわ体操クラブ 50.500 12.450 12.750 12.900 12.400
13. 堀川 紗瑛 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 50.450 13.100 13.000 12.350 12.000
14. 中村 有美香 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 50.400 12.700 12.750 11.600 13.350
青柳 有香 小6 セントラル目黒 50.400 12.800 12.150 11.950 13.500
16. 塚本 あゆ 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 50.200 12.500 12.700 11.750 13.250
17. 前田 陽子 中1 レジックスポーツ 50.100 12.600 11.650 13.100 12.750
18. 金川 希美 中3 ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 49.700 12.900 12.200 12.150 12.450
19. 武田 奈々 中1 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 49.650 13.050 11.800 12.050 12.750
20. 山﨑 絵里菜 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 49.550 12.600 12.850 12.050 12.050
21. 網中 萌華 中2 ベスク体操クラブ 49.450 13.100 12.100 11.000 13.250
野々村 璃 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 49.450 12.700 12.750 12.300 12.700
23. 篠田 佳奈子 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 49.350 12.450 12.600 11.300 13.000
湯元 ゆりか 小5 ならわ体操クラブ 49.350 12.350 12.400 12.050 12.550
25. 磯部 萌香 小6 レジックスポーツ 49.250 12.650 12.100 12.050 12.450
26. 川田 裕美 中2 ルーデンススポーツクラブ 49.200 13.650 11.600 11.550 12.400
27. 笹川 春姫 小5 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 48.950 12.750 12.550 12.650 11.000
28. 本間 未来 中2 セントラル目黒 48.800 13.450 10.150 11.800 13.400
29. 安井 若菜 小5 玉川体操クラブ 48.600 13.050 12.600 12.750 10.200
30. 町田  雅 中1 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 48.500 12.650 11.700 11.250 12.900
31. 関口  萌 中2 トダーズ 48.400 12.450 12.400 10.900 12.650
32. 岡本 茉奈 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 48.250 12.350 12.600 11.350 11.950
33. 金田 明里 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 48.100 12.650 12.650 11.950 10.850
34. 小林 里菜子 中1 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 48.050 12.550 10.650 12.300 12.550
35. 花岡 奈菜 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 47.850 12.600 10.850 12.350 12.050
36. 新林 日花里 小5 ならわ体操クラブ 47.750 12.100 11.200 12.200 12.250
37. 原島 瑛里 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 47.700 12.600 11.150 11.100 12.950
38. 小田 凪紗 中1 アイム体操クラブ 47.500 12.700 10.000 11.850 12.950
39. 中村 知比呂 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 47.350 12.650 11.000 10.750 12.950
40. 近藤 聖莉 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 47.150 12.250 12.250 9.550 13.100
41. 村上 詩織 中2 旭川エクセル体操クラブ 47.100 12.450 11.800 9.600 13.250
42. 北林 蕗由 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 47.050 12.650 11.300 10.950 12.150
43. 河崎 真理菜 小5 とらい体操クラブ 47.000 12.250 9.700 12.500 12.550
浜渕 菜緒 中1 鳴門体操クラブ 47.000 13.450 10.500 10.750 12.300
45. 新垣 薫奈 中2 マック体操クラブ 46.700 13.200 10.950 11.000 11.550
46. 道林 千咲希 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 46.600 12.850 10.000 12.400 11.350
47. 長野 友香 中1 牛久ジュニア体操クラブ 46.400 12.500 7.800 13.050 13.050
48. 鮫島 真穂 中2 セントラル目黒 46.350 12.800 11.350 9.600 12.600
49. 市瀬 柚子 小5 レジックスポーツ 46.250 12.400 10.150 10.700 13.000
50. 福永 千紗 中1 サトエスポーツクラブ 46.200 12.600 11.800 10.100 11.700
51. 森  捺美 中1 CIMA体操クラブ 46.050 12.850 11.600 9.400 12.200
52. 柳井 彩水 中1 トミオカ体操クラブ 45.950 12.050 10.950 11.650 11.300
53. 飛山 夏希 中1 なんば体操クラブ 45.700 12.600 11.250 10.150 11.700
54. 小林 瑠衣 中1 羽衣体操クラブ 45.500 12.600 11.300 10.200 11.400
55. 佐藤 桃華 中1 高島平体操教室 44.950 12.250 12.100 9.750 10.850
56. 東口 早希 中2 ガンバ体操クラブ 44.700 12.800 11.750 8.400 11.750
57. 室岡 理湖 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 44.350 12.350 12.200 8.450 11.350
58. 奥田 妃香 中2 レジックスポーツ 43.550 12.400 9.250 9.950 11.950
59. 宮崎  望 中2 スポーツクラブ内村 43.250 13.000 8.500 9.700 12.050
60. 小岩井 梨央 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 42.350 12.600 9.100 9.250 11.400