全日本ジュニア [2011] – 男子 Aクラス

2011 (平成23) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館

ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 湯浅 賢哉 中1 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 58.750 9.725 9.900 9.825 9.650 9.750 9.900
2. 谷川  翔 中1 健伸スポーツクラブ 57.850 9.825 9.550 9.800 9.650 9.400 9.625
3. 横田 拓也 中1 高島平体操教室 56.625 9.800 8.800 9.775 9.700 8.850 9.700
4. 林  圭介 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 56.450 9.400 9.600 9.450 9.800 9.050 9.150
5. 山本 威吹 中1 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 56.375 9.200 9.250 9.625 9.900 9.100 9.300
6. 神本  将 中1 池谷幸雄体操教室 56.100 9.700 9.200 9.700 9.250 8.650 9.600
7. 山中 香太 中3 玉川体操クラブ 55.750 9.450 9.050 9.550 9.200 9.000 9.500
8. 横井 君宇 中2 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 55.650 9.100 9.300 9.700 9.050 9.150 9.350
9. 寺地 祐次郎 中1 K.R.M 体操センター 55.500 9.400 9.300 9.600 9.550 8.800 8.850
10. 池田 大騎 中2 マック体操クラブ 55.375 9.300 9.350 9.575 9.200 8.650 9.300
11. 丸地 紘揮 中2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 55.075 9.000 8.450 9.250 9.625 9.150 9.600
柿森  凛 中3 三菱養和体操スクール 55.075 9.550 8.650 9.350 9.775 8.950 8.800
13. 高橋 一矢 中3 キッズワールド中国体操クラブ 54.900 9.450 8.800 9.350 9.600 8.700 9.000
14. 高濱 慶介 中1 玉川体操クラブ 54.850 9.300 8.900 9.200 9.150 9.200 9.100
15. 山川 瑠都 中3 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 54.775 9.500 8.800 9.525 9.450 8.100 9.400
16. 青木 翔汰 中1 ならわ体操クラブ 54.650 9.300 9.150 9.700 9.000 8.200 9.300
17. 井上 博稔 中2 遊心スポーツクラブ 54.625 9.150 9.100 9.000 9.725 8.500 9.150
18. 中川 将径 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 54.550 9.200 8.600 9.750 9.300 8.950 8.750
19. 杉野 広尭 中3 久居体操クラブ 54.500 9.300 8.350 9.350 9.350 9.000 9.150
20. 池ノ谷 祐希 中1 高島平体操教室 54.400 9.450 8.450 9.725 9.250 8.650 9.100
21. 平良  匠 中3 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 54.325 9.150 8.450 9.725 9.250 8.800 9.500
22. 上田 直樹 中1 大阪体操クラブ 54.250 9.200 9.250 8.450 9.400 9.300 8.650
23. 布施 寛大 中2 高島平体操教室 54.150 9.200 8.850 8.250 9.300 9.000 9.550
笹川 勇志 中1 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 54.150 9.250 8.550 9.100 9.450 8.550 9.250
25. 佐藤 太紀 中3 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 54.100 8.650 8.300 9.500 9.150 9.100 9.400
26. 西垣戸 優矢 中3 マック体操クラブ 54.000 9.250 8.600 8.800 9.400 9.000 8.950
27. 齋藤 達哉 中3 SRC 体操クラブ 53.900 9.400 8.800 8.650 9.350 8.750 8.950
山内 和希 中3 郡上八幡体操クラブ 53.900 8.900 9.200 8.850 9.150 9.000 8.800
29. 遠藤 明富 中2 富山体操クラブ 53.850 9.200 8.250 8.900 9.350 8.850 9.300
迫  龍登 小6 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 53.850 9.200 9.250 8.700 8.850 8.650 9.200
31. 髙村 直輝 中3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 53.775 9.200 9.000 8.200 9.575 8.900 8.900
32. 加藤 優也 中1 湘南とびうお体操クラブ 53.750 9.300 9.100 9.000 9.000 7.950 9.400
33. 鈴木 海斗 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 53.550 9.100 8.650 9.150 9.250 8.500 8.900
34. 橋本 健太 中3 マック体操クラブ 53.450 9.300 8.750 8.750 9.200 8.200 9.250
35. 川村 祐貴 中2 レジックスポーツ 53.350 8.700 9.400 8.950 9.750 7.700 8.850
36. 中澤 岳大 中1 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 53.200 9.200 9.250 8.450 8.050 9.350 8.900
37. 木村 健斗 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 53.150 9.150 8.750 8.400 9.000 8.900 8.950
38. 角田 拓大 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 53.100 9.400 7.650 9.200 8.900 9.050 8.900
小堺 健也 中2 三菱養和体操スクール 53.100 9.200 8.650 8.850 9.000 8.650 8.750
40. 野村 涼太 中3 久居体操クラブ 52.950 9.000 8.600 8.900 9.100 8.250 9.100
41. 原田  脩 中1 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 52.800 9.100 9.250 8.650 9.400 7.500 8.900
田畑 恭哉 中3 鯖江体操スクール 52.800 9.250 8.400 8.250 9.200 8.500 9.200
43. 小嶋 大輝 中1 コナミスポーツクラブ海老名 52.750 8.550 8.650 8.600 9.300 8.750 8.900
佐々木 原 中3 健伸スポーツクラブ 52.750 9.000 8.650 8.600 9.200 8.750 8.550
45. 辻   豊 中3 マック体操クラブ 52.700 8.900 8.650 8.800 8.900 8.600 8.850
46. 津田 悟志 中2 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 52.600 9.500 9.050 8.900 8.100 8.500 8.550
47. 市川  絢 中3 多治見ジュニア体操クラブ 52.550 9.300 8.500 8.850 8.950 8.150 8.800
48. 山﨑 広輝 中1 牛久ジュニア体操クラブ 52.450 9.250 8.600 8.150 9.600 8.400 8.450
49. 天野 敢太 小6 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 52.300 9.250 8.050 8.750 8.450 8.750 9.050
50. 大谷 陸人 中3 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 51.950 8.700 8.700 8.350 9.100 8.100 9.000
51. 橋岡 英輝 中3 KGC 体操クラブ 51.850 8.850 7.400 8.850 8.850 8.900 9.000
右田 大樹 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 51.850 8.700 8.150 9.100 9.000 8.250 8.650
53. 中西 亮雅 中2 ディナモ体操クラブ 51.800 8.900 7.650 8.550 8.950 8.600 9.150
54. 林  空良 中3 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 51.600 8.600 9.000 8.900 9.200 8.000 7.900
橋本 拓弥 中3 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 51.600 8.800 8.450 8.550 9.000 8.700 8.100
56. 木村 僚太 中2 ディナモ体操クラブ 51.350 9.150 7.550 9.600 9.450 6.700 8.900
57. 岩穴口 智彬 中3 コナミスポーツクラブ 51.150 9.000 9.200 8.700 8.350 7.350 8.550
58. 浅田 宥人 中1 K.R.M 体操センター 50.650 8.950 8.450 7.800 8.700 8.000 8.750
59. 三浦 祐季 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 50.250 9.100 8.500 7.650 9.100 7.900 8.000
60. 金沢 康暉 中2 サトエスポーツクラブ 49.950 9.000 7.700 7.900 8.900 7.250 9.200