全日本ジュニア [2012] – 男子 Aクラス

2012 (平成24) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 中村 唯都 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 56.150 9.450 9.500 9.250 9.200 9.450 9.300
2. 山﨑 広輝 中2 牛久ジュニア体操クラブ 55.925 9.750 8.150 9.500 9.600 9.575 9.350
3. 天野 敢太 中1 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 55.800 9.250 9.500 9.450 8.950 9.300 9.350
4. 大﨑 斐央利 中3 ならわ体操クラブ 55.750 9.250 8.600 9.550 9.550 9.550 9.250
5. 原田  脩 中2 池谷幸雄体操クラブ 55.400 9.300 9.650 8.750 9.450 8.950 9.300
6. 後藤 大輝 中2 ゼウス体操クラブ 55.300 9.300 9.250 9.000 9.350 9.150 9.250
7. 村山 覚人 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 55.200 9.450 8.800 9.400 9.350 8.950 9.250
8. 髙須 功太郎 中2 サトエスポーツクラブ 55.100 9.500 8.450 9.300 9.150 9.300 9.400
9. 中澤 岳大 中2 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 55.000 8.400 9.600 8.850 9.050 9.600 9.500
10. 杉本 海誉斗 中1 健伸スポーツクラブ 54.850 9.100 8.400 8.950 9.450 9.500 9.450
三浦 祐季 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 54.850 8.800 9.000 9.250 9.050 9.100 9.650
12. 高濱 慶介 中2 玉川体操クラブ 54.800 9.000 8.650 9.450 8.900 9.250 9.550
村上 航平 中2 玉川体操クラブ 54.800 9.100 9.100 9.100 9.100 9.300 9.100
14. 藤井 太陽 中2 鯖江体操スクール 54.750 9.350 8.650 8.900 9.100 9.200 9.550
15. 加藤 優也 中2 湘南とびうお体操クラブ 54.675 9.525 8.150 9.250 9.200 9.150 9.400
16. 池ノ谷 祐希 中2 高島平体操教室 54.650 8.400 8.800 9.350 8.950 9.500 9.650
佐藤 誠朗 中2 K.R.M 体操センター 54.650 9.400 9.200 9.000 8.450 9.100 9.500
石川  慶 中3 清水ペガサス体操クラブ 54.650 9.150 9.500 8.800 9.150 8.500 9.550
清水 淳太郎 中3 玉川体操クラブ 54.650 9.000 9.050 9.000 9.050 9.250 9.300
20. 武井 優介 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 54.600 9.200 8.850 9.500 9.250 8.550 9.250
21. 石澤 大翔 小6 トミオカ体操クラブ 54.500 8.600 8.900 9.600 8.750 9.150 9.500
浅川 太郎 中3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 54.500 9.400 9.000 8.700 9.200 9.000 9.200
23. 三輪 哲平 小6 清水ペガサス体操クラブ 54.350 9.250 9.050 9.450 8.500 8.700 9.400
橘  汐芽 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 54.350 8.800 8.650 9.100 8.850 9.500 9.450
25. 大下 克哉 中3 大阪青山体操クラブ 54.250 9.100 8.050 9.150 8.850 9.250 9.850
26. 小嶋 大輝 中2 コナミスポーツクラブ海老名 54.200 9.000 9.050 8.650 9.350 8.900 9.250
27. 藤戸 勇之進 中2 玉川体操クラブ 54.150 8.850 8.750 9.350 8.850 9.100 9.250
28. 白木 雄大 中3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 54.050 8.800 9.250 8.700 9.250 8.950 9.100
29. 新関 隆浩 中3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 54.000 9.000 8.900 8.600 9.150 9.150 9.200
30. 佐々木 幸哉 中3 SRC体操クラブ 53.950 8.600 9.200 8.550 9.000 9.350 9.250
長坂 朋弥 中3 ならわ体操クラブ 53.950 8.900 8.600 9.300 8.700 9.150 9.300
32. 木村 建斗 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 53.850 8.950 9.100 8.500 9.100 8.850 9.350
33. 笹川  雅 中1 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 53.800 8.950 8.900 8.900 8.450 9.200 9.400
34. 神谷 保希 中3 ならわ体操クラブ 53.775 8.950 7.400 9.300 9.525 9.100 9.500
35. 山田 元大 中2 健伸スポーツクラブ 53.400 8.600 8.550 8.900 9.150 9.000 9.200
36. 丸地 紘揮 中3 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 53.350 9.350 7.400 8.250 9.500 9.300 9.550
松村 武蔵 中1 サトエスポーツクラブ 53.350 8.850 8.850 9.400 9.000 8.700 8.550
38. 小林 男気 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 53.150 9.300 8.350 7.800 9.450 9.000 9.250
小澤  司 中3 マック体操クラブ 53.150 8.800 8.150 8.900 9.100 8.900 9.300
白方  孝 中2 鯖江体操スクール 53.150 9.100 8.950 8.450 8.600 8.800 9.250
41. 安田 健人 中2 健伸スポーツクラブ 52.850 9.100 7.400 8.950 9.150 9.000 9.250
岡本 健吾 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 52.850 8.250 8.950 8.550 8.850 8.850 9.400
43. 道阪 勇斗 中2 マック体操クラブ 52.750 8.700 8.050 8.900 9.000 9.050 9.050
44. 守能 慧太 中1 マック体操クラブ 52.700 9.100 8.000 8.950 8.900 8.800 8.950
臼井 大起 中3 尼崎シニア体操教室 52.700 8.600 8.500 8.750 9.150 8.900 8.800
46. 関  寛人 中2 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 52.450 8.550 8.950 8.600 9.150 8.300 8.900
47. 岡本 純昌 中3 ジャンピング体操クラブ 52.350 8.150 8.700 8.550 9.050 8.450 9.450
48. 中野  樹 中3 ならわ体操クラブ 52.300 8.750 8.300 8.200 8.850 9.100 9.100
49. 津田 悟志 中3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 52.050 9.150 7.400 8.100 9.000 9.100 9.300
50. 池田 大騎 中3 マック体操クラブ 52.000 8.400 8.250 8.800 9.100 8.800 8.650
51. 坂本 幸洋 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 51.900 8.600 8.650 7.900 9.300 8.350 9.100
52. 岩﨑 英人 中3 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 51.850 8.700 8.800 7.600 9.000 8.600 9.150
53. 彌永 拓志 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 51.350 8.800 8.200 8.150 8.850 8.400 8.950
54. 朶  暢哉 中3 遊心スポーツクラブ 51.150 7.850 8.200 8.950 8.800 8.650 8.700
55. 筒井 宏樹 中2 マック体操クラブ 羽曳野 51.050 8.100 8.100 8.600 9.150 8.700 8.400
56. 公野 朝陽 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 51.000 8.600 7.500 8.650 8.800 8.300 9.150
57. 齊藤 和徳 中3 八王子体操クラブ 50.850 8.450 7.900 8.250 8.500 8.300 9.450
58. 玉利  敦 中1 マック体操クラブ 50.500 8.600 7.400 8.550 8.850 8.700 8.400
59. 迫  龍登 中1 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 28.375 0.000 9.300 9.525 0.000 0.000 9.550