全日本ジュニア [2013] – 男子 Aクラス

2013 (平成25) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 石澤 大翔 中1 トミオカ体操クラブ 57.850 9.775 9.875 9.675 9.200 9.600 9.725
2. 藤井 太陽 中3 鯖江体操スクール 57.325 9.800 9.525 9.450 9.800 9.450 9.300
3. 山田 元大 中3 健伸スポーツクラブ 57.300 9.750 9.625 9.450 9.575 9.150 9.750
4. 杉野 正尭 中3 久居体操クラブ 57.075 9.500 9.750 9.100 9.600 9.575 9.550
5. 後藤 大輝 中3 ゼウス体操クラブ 56.775 9.850 9.700 9.450 9.675 8.750 9.350
6. 三輪 哲平 中1 清水ペガサス体操クラブ 56.150 9.600 9.550 9.650 9.300 8.650 9.400
7. 松永 直也 中3 羽生体操クラブ 56.075 9.350 8.500 9.700 9.575 9.500 9.450
8. 福本 岳琉 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 56.050 9.500 8.850 9.450 9.750 9.200 9.300
9. 村田 一真 中1 K.R.M 体操センター 55.900 9.600 9.200 9.300 9.600 8.950 9.250
表  慎一郎 中1 K.R.M 体操センター 55.900 9.000 9.600 9.500 9.200 9.300 9.300
11. 橘  汐芽 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 55.875 9.250 8.900 9.550 9.400 9.525 9.250
12. 金子 和輝 中2 サトエスポーツクラブ 55.775 9.300 9.200 9.300 9.725 9.000 9.250
13. 上田  颯 中3 トップスポーツクラブ 55.750 9.400 9.800 9.200 9.500 8.150 9.700
14. 高濱 慶介 中3 玉川体操クラブ 55.425 8.950 9.000 9.250 9.200 9.500 9.525
15. 八木沼 太雅 中3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 55.325 9.350 9.250 9.200 9.675 8.700 9.150
16. 武井 優介 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 55.250 9.100 9.400 9.550 9.650 8.350 9.200
17. 若狭 康佑 中2 富山体操クラブ 55.050 9.350 8.600 9.750 9.700 8.600 9.050
18. 鈴木 涼功 中2 水鳥体操館 54.875 9.475 9.150 9.100 9.150 8.500 9.500
19. 杉山 柚樹 中3 水鳥体操館 54.800 9.100 8.750 8.900 9.650 9.300 9.100
20. 藤戸 勇之進 中3 玉川体操クラブ 54.750 9.550 9.200 9.050 9.400 8.350 9.200
21. 中山  怜 中1 鯖江体操スクール 54.650 9.050 9.250 9.050 9.100 8.950 9.250
22. 若林 跳真 中1 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 54.550 9.050 8.500 9.000 9.300 9.550 9.150
23. 池田 海世 中2 久居体操クラブ 54.500 8.800 8.900 9.000 9.600 9.150 9.050
24. 須原 啓介 中3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 54.300 9.200 7.650 9.600 9.450 9.100 9.300
広川 達己 中3 石田体操クラブ 54.300 9.250 8.300 9.250 9.400 8.850 9.250
竹端 健太郎 中2 K.R.M 体操センター 54.300 9.400 8.700 9.100 9.300 8.500 9.300
27. 関  寛人 中3 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 53.875 9.525 9.300 9.000 9.100 8.200 8.750
28. 新部 智之 中3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 53.750 9.450 8.550 8.900 9.300 8.450 9.100
29. 千葉 天斗 中2 水沢南ジュニア体操クラブ 53.700 9.300 8.150 8.900 9.350 8.750 9.250
30. 守能 慧太 中2 マック体操クラブ 53.650 9.400 9.250 9.150 9.350 7.650 8.850
31. 角田 拓大 中2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 53.600 9.650 8.550 9.650 9.200 8.000 8.550
奥平 悠太 中2 ジムナスティック新潟 53.600 9.100 8.250 9.050 9.100 9.200 8.900
33. 中川  駿 中3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 53.475 9.675 7.800 9.100 9.400 8.750 8.750
34. 小畑 和誠 中1 群馬ジュニアスポークラブ 52.950 8.750 8.450 9.200 9.400 8.150 9.000
35. 松本 悠佑 中1 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 52.850 8.950 9.100 8.500 8.900 8.400 9.000
36. 杉本 祥永 中3 箕面スポーツクラブ 52.800 9.400 6.600 9.250 9.550 8.800 9.200
37. 首藤 鴻英 中3 相好体操クラブ 52.750 8.950 7.900 8.600 9.900 7.950 9.450
嶋田 匠良 中3 高島平体操教室 52.750 9.000 8.350 8.400 9.200 9.000 8.800
39. 村山 覚人 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 52.700 9.475 7.600 7.750 9.675 9.450 8.750
見城  翼 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 52.700 9.000 8.900 8.700 8.650 8.450 9.000
41. 筒井 宏樹 中3 マック体操クラブ羽曳野 52.300 9.550 7.800 9.000 9.600 7.400 8.950
道阪 勇斗 中3 マック体操クラブ 52.300 8.600 8.900 8.950 8.900 8.300 8.650
43. 齊藤 秋水 中1 高島平体操教室 52.100 8.800 8.650 8.600 8.950 7.950 9.150
44. 木塚 悠希也 中2 深川VIP体操クラブ 52.000 8.750 8.150 8.100 9.400 8.700 8.900
加納 陽明 中2 マック体操クラブ 52.000 8.900 8.150 8.850 9.250 8.300 8.550
46. 永野 天空 中3 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 51.850 8.600 8.300 8.300 9.500 8.200 8.980
47. 高田 佑貴 中2 マック体操クラブ羽曳野 51.700 8.950 8.500 8.850 8.800 7.600 9.000
48. 村松 知哉 中2 アストリー体操クラブ 51.650 8.150 8.400 8.200 9.100 8.850 8.950
49. 横川 竜士 中2 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 51.550 9.000 7.400 8.450 9.400 8.550 8.750
50. 伊藤 凛太朗 中2 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 51.450 9.100 7.850 8.400 9.050 8.250 8.800
51. 後藤 龍一 中2 ジムナスティック新潟 51.400 8.600 8.600 8.750 8.150 8.400 8.900
52. 竹内 悠陽 中3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 51.200 8.950 8.250 8.550 8.950 7.900 8.600
53. 鶴岡 陽太 中2 聖望学園体操クラブ 50.850 8.950 7.500 8.400 9.000 8.350 8.650
54. 伊藤 匠海 中1 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 50.500 8.700 7.500 8.700 9.200 7.800 8.600
55. 三瓶 広樹 中2 牛久ジュニア体操クラブ 50.450 9.250 8.050 8.300 8.750 7.200 8.900
56. 川口 英真 中3 Aucuba体操クラブ 50.400 8.450 6.900 8.750 9.350 8.150 8.800
57. 工藤 匠真 中2 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 50.300 7.500 8.250 8.500 9.400 7.800 8.850
58. 齋藤  匠 中3 日藤ジュニア体操クラブ 49.450 7.750 7.650 8.800 8.500 8.200 8.550
59. 近藤 聡太 中1 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 49.300 8.700 7.800 8.700 8.300 6.950 8.850