全日本ジュニア [2014] – 男子 Aクラス

2014 (平成26) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 橘  汐芽 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 57.300 9.550 9.350 9.625 9.350 9.650 9.775
2. 北園 丈流 小6 トミオカ体操クラブ 57.175 9.500 9.250 9.700 9.550 9.450 9.725
3. 土井 陵輔 中1 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 57.100 9.900 8.700 9.750 9.300 9.750 9.700
4. 中山  怜 中2 鯖江体操スクール 56.850 9.400 9.450 9.350 9.400 9.450 9.800
5. 武井 優介 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 56.250 9.725 9.050 9.500 9.525 9.300 9.600
6. 森川 顕範 中1 水鳥体操館 55.950 9.800 8.500 9.500 9.625 8.900 9.625
7. 齊藤  司 中3 ゼウス体操クラブ 55.925 9.500 9.300 9.200 9.625 9.000 9.300
8. 山本 敬太郎 中3 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 55.800 9.450 9.300 9.250 9.400 9.000 9.400
9. 藤島 央基 中2 トップスポーツクラブ 55.525 9.825 8.750 9.100 9.800 9.050 9.000
10. 小林 大地 中3 羽衣体操クラブ 55.450 9.200 9.100 9.000 9.600 9.450 9.100
11. 安達 太一 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 55.300 9.750 8.450 9.300 9.050 9.550 9.200
12. 鈴木 涼功 中3 水鳥体操館 55.250 9.500 9.100 8.800 9.500 9.050 9.300
13. 森原 康貴 中1 トミオカ体操クラブ 55.150 9.300 8.350 9.350 9.650 9.000 9.500
平野 優陽 中1 羽衣体操クラブ 55.150 9.200 8.500 9.600 9.500 9.550 8.800
15. 小長井 倫 中1 久米体操クラブ 55.000 9.350 9.250 9.300 9.100 8.800 9.200
16. 露木 元太 中1 とらい体操クラブ 54.900 9.200 9.150 8.700 9.450 9.200 9.200
17. 若林 跳真 中2 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 54.800 9.050 9.150 9.200 9.550 8.150 9.700
18. 杉山 智哉 中3 ゼウス体操クラブ 54.675 9.525 9.000 8.500 9.500 8.950 9.200
19. 小畑 和誠 中2 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 54.550 9.050 9.200 9.200 8.700 8.900 9.500
川上 隼輝 中3 尼崎シニア体操教室 54.550 9.350 8.800 8.750 9.750 8.750 9.150
21. 豊澤 鉄平 中3 秋田アスレティッククラブ 54.475 9.725 9.550 8.050 9.600 7.900 9.650
22. 牧元 一真 中3 マック体操クラブ羽曳野 54.350 9.450 8.500 9.000 8.750 9.450 9.200
23. 榊原 拓弥 中1 ならわ体操クラブ 54.300 9.500 8.700 9.350 8.750 9.000 9.000
24. 高田 佑貴 中3 マック体操クラブ羽曳野 54.200 9.200 8.450 8.750 8.750 9.450 9.600
近藤 聡太 中2 ならわ体操クラブ 54.200 8.500 8.850 9.400 8.700 9.250 9.500
山本 知史 中2 高島平体操教室 54.200 9.300 9.200 8.850 9.050 9.650 9.150
27. 伊藤 凛太朗 中3 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 54.150 9.350 8.950 8.400 9.100 9.050 9.300
28. 守能 慧太 中3 マック体操クラブ 54.000 9.400 7.850 9.200 9.200 8.850 9.500
29. 嶋田 匠良 中3 高島平体操教室 53.900 9.100 8.250 8.400 9.700 9.250 9.200
30. 古川 智英 中1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 53.850 8.950 8.700 8.550 9.200 9.100 9.350
31. 大久保 龍星 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 53.800 9.350 8.950 8.400 8.900 9.150 9.050
32. 吉川 英駿 中2 K.R.M 体操センター 53.800 9.300 8.650 8.500 9.100 8.800 9.450
33. 三瓶 広樹 中3 牛久ジュニア体操クラブ 53.750 9.500 8.100 8.550 9.600 9.000 9.000
34. 佐藤  怜 中2 煌体操クラブ 53.650 9.200 8.000 8.650 9.300 9.000 9.500
山口  雄 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 53.650 8.850 9.200 8.650 8.950 8.600 9.400
36. 山下 竜輝 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 53.600 9.400 8.300 8.750 8.650 9.250 9.250
森島 竜彦 小6 友輪体操クラブ 53.600 8.850 9.100 8.500 9.000 8.900 9.250
38. 木本 大晴 中3 マック体操クラブ 53.550 9.100 8.250 9.000 9.450 8.700 9.050
39. 小川 貴大 中1 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 53.500 9.000 8.300 8.400 8.800 9.650 9.350
40. 湯元 和志 中1 ならわ体操クラブ 53.400 9.200 8.550 8.550 9.450 8.250 9.400
41. 武田 龍葵 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 53.200 9.450 9.200 8.500 8.450 8.350 9.250
堀内 秀人 中2 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 53.200 8.700 8.600 8.850 8.900 8.950 9.200
43. 小林 樹人 中2 セインツ体操クラブ 53.050 9.300 8.600 8.450 9.200 8.050 9.450
鈴木 翔太 中1 Aucuba体操クラブ 53.050 9.000 8.150 8.600 9.050 8.800 9.450
45. 角田 拓大 中3 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 52.900 8.350 8.600 9.150 9.300 9.250 8.250
46. 永山 敬規 中1 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 52.750 9.050 7.800 9.050 9.100 8.500 9.250
藤井 隆元 中3 大阪青山体操クラブ 52.750 8.700 9.300 8.800 9.100 8.450 8.400
井上 雄斗 中1 コナミスポーツクラブ海老名 52.750 9.050 8.500 8.400 8.750 8.800 9.250
八幡 侑真 中1 マック体操クラブ 52.750 8.850 8.650 8.600 8.650 8.800 9.200
50. 工藤 匠真 中3 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 52.500 9.600 7.850 8.150 9.000 8.450 9.450
藤巻 竣平 中3 ルーデンススポーツクラブ 52.500 9.300 7.900 8.000 9.900 8.800 8.600
52. 橋本 大輝 中1 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 52.450 9.300 8.100 8.450 9.200 8.550 8.850
53. 齊藤 秋水 中2 高島平体操教室 52.400 8.700 8.650 8.000 9.100 8.650 9.300
54. 濱  翔太 中2 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 52.275 8.100 8.100 8.650 9.625 8.300 9.500
55. 萬井 智己 中3 NPIC体操クラブ 52.000 8.650 8.850 7.200 9.350 8.800 9.150
渡辺 向祥 中1 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 52.000 9.100 8.300 8.100 9.000 8.500 9.000
57. 深澤 佑樹 中2 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 51.950 8.950 8.100 8.200 9.250 8.650 8.800
58. 清水 和生 中1 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 51.650 8.250 8.550 8.450 8.750 8.600 9.050
59. 渡部 章人 中3 高島平体操教室 51.050 9.250 8.650 7.400 8.450 8.250 9.050
60. 乾  哲平 中2 清水ペガサス体操クラブ 50.350 9.300 7.750 7.500 8.850 8.050 8.900