全日本ジュニア [2015] – 男子 Aクラス

2015 (平成27) 年 8月14日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 鈴木 大葉 中1 水鳥体操館 57.300 9.350 9.725 9.700 9.350 9.650 9.525
2. 北園 丈琉 中1 トミオカ体操クラブ 57.225 9.600 9.300 9.900 9.475 9.450 9.500
3. 岡  慎之助 小6 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 57.100 9.625 9.100 9.650 9.525 9.550 9.650
4. 柴田 浩佑 中2 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 56.875 9.725 9.400 9.050 9.700 9.200 9.800
5. 山下 竜輝 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 56.375 9.525 9.350 9.300 9.550 9.350 9.300
6. 築山 翔馬 小6 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 55.700 9.600 9.200 9.150 8.600 9.700 9.450
7. 日髙 大輝 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 55.675 9.400 8.850 9.150 9.350 9.625 9.300
8. 江俣 有寿彩 中1 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 55.550 9.550 8.700 9.200 9.500 9.300 9.300
露木 元太 中2 とらい体操クラブ 55.550 9.550 9.100 8.800 9.700 9.150 9.250
10. 永山 敬規 中2 よこはま YSMC 体操クラブ 55.425 9.150 8.700 9.600 9.525 9.100 9.350
11. 渡辺 向祥 中2 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 55.400 9.800 9.300 8.800 9.800 8.350 9.350
12. 關  太博 中3 鯖江体操スクール 55.300 9.700 9.500 8.250 9.400 9.300 9.150
13. 古川 智英 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 55.125 9.100 9.300 8.700 9.525 9.200 9.300
14. 五十嵐 優也 中1 オリオンスポーツクラブ 54.950 9.350 9.050 9.100 9.400 8.700 9.350
15. 花木 拓弥 中2 鯖江体操スクール 54.750 9.350 8.900 8.700 9.300 9.350 9.150
16. 向中野 蓮 中1 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 54.700 9.550 9.550 8.150 9.200 9.000 9.250
小川 貴大 中2 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 54.700 9.200 9.000 8.650 9.300 9.250 9.300
18. 佐藤  怜 中3 煌体操クラブ 54.675 9.300 8.800 9.300 9.725 8.900 8.650
19. 大槻 司龍 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 54.650 8.500 9.000 9.500 9.450 9.050 9.150
20. 小山 竜希 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 54.625 9.725 8.750 8.650 9.500 8.700 9.300
21. 百目鬼 大揮 中1 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 54.550 9.450 8.650 8.550 9.150 9.200 9.550
22. 加茂川 蒼天 中2 コナミスポーツクラブ 54.450 9.750 7.500 9.000 9.500 9.300 9.400
23. 小池 玲生 中1 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 54.400 9.400 8.800 8.600 9.250 8.900 9.450
24. 永野 博也 中2 習志野ジュニア体操クラブ 54.300 8.950 8.350 8.450 9.750 9.400 9.400
25. 清水 日向 中3 相好体操クラブ 54.250 9.250 9.450 8.100 8.950 9.200 9.300
近藤 聡太 中3 ならわ体操クラブ 54.250 9.550 8.550 9.150 9.300 8.300 9.400
27. 永脇 晃虎 中1 ならわ体操クラブ 54.100 9.550 8.400 8.950 9.150 8.650 9.400
28. 下岡 大輝 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 54.075 8.600 8.900 8.750 9.675 9.050 9.100
29. 長崎 柊人 中3 相好体操クラブ 54.000 8.900 9.700 8.450 9.500 8.600 8.850
30. 髙橋 靜波 中2 習志野ジュニア体操クラブ 53.900 9.400 8.200 8.100 9.700 9.600 8.900
浦口  優 中1 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 53.900 9.300 8.700 8.550 9.400 8.950 9.000
32. 山口  雄 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 53.700 9.350 8.450 8.650 9.450 8.850 8.950
井上 桂蔵 中2 相好体操クラブ 53.700 8.900 9.300 8.450 8.950 9.200 8.900
34. 水谷 王持 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 53.650 9.450 7.750 8.550 9.150 9.250 9.500
富岡 浩輝 中2 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 53.650 9.100 8.450 9.050 9.350 9.000 8.700
36. 土屋 遼佑 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 53.550 9.050 8.300 8.500 9.250 9.450 9.000
長崎 奏人 中1 相好体操クラブ 53.550 9.200 8.750 8.450 9.200 8.900 9.050
山里 友崇 中3 ジャンピング体操クラブ 53.550 8.550 9.200 8.550 9.300 9.100 8.850
39. 矢野 雄大 中1 トミオカ体操クラブ 53.350 9.250 8.150 8.350 9.350 9.000 9.250
40. 武田 龍葵 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 53.325 9.150 9.500 8.500 9.525 7.300 9.350
41. 千田 俊希 中3 ジュンスポーツクラブ 53.150 9.150 8.700 8.650 8.600 9.050 9.000
42. 小林 祐太朗 中2 ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 53.050 8.900 8.800 8.100 9.400 9.050 8.800
43. 保田 健太 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 52.650 9.300 7.800 8.200 9.250 9.200 8.900
44. 成田 陽樹 中2 NPIC 体操クラブ 52.500 8.950 8.250 8.750 8.900 8.750 8.900
45. 青木 快斗 中3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 52.425 8.800 8.100 8.200 9.775 8.500 9.050
46. 相羽 拓郎 中1 キッズワールド中国体操クラブ 52.400 9.350 8.050 8.200 9.150 8.650 9.000
47. 南川 怜央 中2 相好体操クラブ 52.350 8.950 8.600 9.200 8.450 8.400 8.750
48. 金子 拓睦 中1 高島平体操教室 52.300 9.200 8.600 8.450 8.800 8.250 9.000
49. 茂垣 流星 中3 ときわクラブ 52.175 8.800 8.750 7.200 9.525 8.700 9.200
50. 石井 海成 中2 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 52.125 9.525 8.600 8.500 8.700 9.000 7.800
51. 八幡 侑真 中2 マック体操クラブ 52.050 7.900 8.400 8.600 9.450 8.850 8.850
52. 松浦 圭都 中2 長岡体操クラブ 51.900 8.550 7.950 8.550 8.800 9.150 8.900
53. 小松 飛鳥 中2 いわきラビット体操クラブ 51.850 9.350 7.850 7.950 9.250 8.250 9.200
54. 伊藤  新 中1 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 51.700 8.900 7.600 8.250 9.550 8.550 8.850
55. 髙岡 統矢 中2 健伸スポーツクラブ 51.450 8.750 8.200 7.600 9.600 8.250 9.050
56. 林  竜琉 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 50.500 8.700 7.650 7.300 9.200 8.650 9.000
57. 松倉 伊吹 中1 みずふね体操クラブ 50.000 7.900 7.450 8.600 8.400 8.800 8.850
58. 今西  陸 中2 ガンバ体操クラブ 49.850 8.800 7.000 7.500 9.500 8.450 8.600
59. 齊藤 秋水 中3 高島平体操教室 49.825 8.200 8.350 7.850 9.525 7.350 8.550
60. 大久保 龍星 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 37.100 9.200 8.700 0.000 9.750 0.000 9.450