全日本ジュニア [2016] – 男子 Aクラス

2016 (平成28) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 橋口  晴 中2 清水ペガサス体操クラブ 57.575 9.850 9.100 9.750 9.800 9.450 9.625
2. 川上 翔平 中1 大阪青山体操クラブ 57.250 9.750 8.850 9.550 9.250 9.850 10.000
3. 谷田 雅治 小6 鯖江体操スクール 56.950 9.650 9.725 9.525 9.400 9.550 9.100
4. 向中野 蓮 中2 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 56.850 9.700 9.750 9.100 9.700 9.200 9.400
宮地 陸斗 中3 なんば体操クラブ 56.850 9.550 9.700 9.100 9.450 9.750 9.300
6. 杉山 諒将 小6 水鳥体操館 56.600 9.725 9.100 9.500 9.675 9.100 9.500
7. 大柿 颯生 中3 はんざわ体操クラブ 56.400 9.200 9.250 9.550 9.650 9.250 9.500
8. 富岡 浩輝 中3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 56.100 9.250 9.300 9.575 9.625 9.500 8.850
9. 平松 航河 中2 コナミスポーツクラブ 55.975 9.550 9.550 8.900 9.775 8.800 9.400
10. 吉田 佑汰 中1 アクバススポーツクラブ 55.450 8.900 8.650 9.550 9.150 9.400 9.800
11. 田部 壮一郎 中2 みずふね体操クラブ 54.975 8.450 8.800 9.500 9.625 8.900 9.700
12. 花木 拓弥 中3 鯖江体操スクール 54.650 9.100 8.000 9.300 9.600 9.250 9.400
澤本 隆平 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 54.650 9.150 9.600 8.950 9.000 8.850 9.100
14. 堀田 大翔 小6 水鳥体操館 54.600 9.000 8.900 9.200 9.000 9.100 9.400
15. 田口 陸斗 中3 リバティ体操クラブ 54.575 9.400 8.900 8.750 9.675 8.850 9.000
16. 中村 天也 中1 スカイ体操クラブ 54.550 8.900 8.550 9.250 9.300 9.000 9.550
17. 岡部  蓮 中1 オリオンスポーツクラブ 54.500 9.650 8.200 9.450 9.550 8.250 9.400
平野 圭人 中3 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 54.500 9.350 9.350 8.650 9.300 8.700 9.150
19. 麻田 健斗 中3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 54.400 8.950 8.900 9.000 9.400 9.000 9.150
20. 北川 凛太郎 中1 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 54.350 9.050 8.600 9.350 9.350 8.900 9.100
吉原 諒真 中3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 54.350 9.100 9.000 8.800 9.400 8.750 9.300
22. 浦口  優 中2 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 54.325 9.700 7.900 9.100 9.625 8.750 9.250
23. 荻野 英之助 小6 深川VIP体操クラブ 54.300 9.100 8.150 9.200 9.450 9.200 9.200
24. 村山 恒輝 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 54.150 9.000 9.000 9.000 8.900 8.800 9.450
25. 浜野 杏平 中3 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 53.950 8.900 9.150 9.050 8.800 8.600 9.450
26. 佐藤  深 中2 コナミスポーツクラブ 53.750 9.000 8.950 8.850 9.400 8.100 9.450
27. 八幡 侑真 中3 マック体操クラブ 53.700 8.750 8.200 9.300 9.400 8.800 9.250
28. 有政 佑真 中2 レックス体操クラブ 53.550 8.750 7.950 9.150 9.450 8.650 9.600
上川 大海 中1 トミオカ体操クラブ 53.550 8.600 8.300 8.850 9.350 9.000 9.450
30. 鈴木 良音 小6 FLIP体操クラブ平塚 53.350 9.400 8.450 8.850 9.150 9.000 8.500
31. 相羽 拓郎 中2 キッズワールド中国体操クラブ 53.300 7.950 8.950 9.400 9.200 8.600 9.200
32. 板橋 悠迅 中1 トミオカ体操クラブ 53.250 8.850 8.450 9.100 9.050 8.750 9.050
桝田 光祐 中2 サトエスポーツクラブ 53.250 8.600 8.600 9.150 9.400 8.750 8.750
34. 小池 玲生 中2 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 53.200 8.950 8.550 8.050 9.000 9.000 9.650
南部 翔大 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 53.200 9.250 8.350 8.950 9.200 8.600 8.850
奥山 遥矢 中3 ジュンスポーツクラブ 53.200 9.200 8.550 8.500 9.400 8.700 8.850
37. 井上 雄斗 中3 コナミスポーツクラブ海老名 53.150 8.600 8.050 9.100 9.300 8.800 9.300
上山 壱晟 中2 トップスポーツクラブ 53.150 9.100 8.550 8.150 9.450 8.800 9.100
39. 梅田  暁 中3 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 53.100 8.200 8.400 9.150 9.350 8.700 9.300
横山 蒼太 中3 ジャンピング体操クラブ 53.100 8.850 8.600 8.200 9.300 8.650 9.500
松井 悠人 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 53.100 8.900 8.600 8.450 9.150 8.800 9.200
42. 廿楽 希望 中2 サトエスポーツクラブ 53.050 8.850 8.250 8.100 9.550 9.200 9.100
43. 竹谷 拓真 中2 尼崎体操クラブ 52.950 8.650 7.700 9.600 9.350 8.500 9.150
44. 土屋 遼佑 中2 コナミスポーツクラブ 52.850 8.250 8.800 8.900 8.850 8.750 9.300
45. 近藤 郁登 中3 トミオカ体操クラブ 52.550 7.650 8.450 9.050 9.150 8.850 9.400
46. 田部 紫央 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 52.500 8.000 08.150 8.600 9.350 9.200 9.200
47. 山本 礼以 中2 栗東体操クラブ 52.350 9.300 7.250 8.400 9.550 8.550 9.300
48. 木本  陸 中1 トップスポーツクラブ 52.250 9.100 8.400 8.300 9.450 8.050 8.950
49. 松浦 圭都 中3 長岡体操クラブ 52.150 8.800 7.650 9.000 9.500 8.400 8.800
藤谷 悠太 中2 SRC体操クラブ 52.150 9.050 7.950 8.100 9.150 8.650 9.250
井上 聖也 中2 コナミスポーツクラブ海老名 52.150 8.200 8.350 9.150 8.650 8.650 9.150
52. 百本  響 中2 チャレンジ体操クラブ 52.050 8.900 8.300 8.500 8.550 8.400 9.400
53. 上田 遙介 中2 みずふね体操クラブ 52.000 7.800 8.850 8.800 9.250 7.800 9.500
54. 上田 悠太 中1 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 51.900 9.100 7.050 8.850 9.300 8.650 8.950
55. モーセン伸貴アズィーム 中2 ジムナスティック新潟 50.850 8.800 7.000 8.850 9.350 8.700 8.150
56. 福田 森芽 中3 大阪青山体操クラブ 49.650 9.200 5.450 8.500 8.350 9.050 9.100
57. 田嶋 将太 中1 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 36.550 0.000 9.500 9.400 0.000 8.500 9.150
58. 西  人生 中2 八日市ウイーズ体操クラブ 34.900 0.000 8.500 8.750 0.000 8.400 9.250