全日本ジュニア [2016] – 女子 Aクラス

2016 (平成28) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 芦川 うらら 中2 水鳥体操館 54.700 13.500 12.850 14.850 13.500
2. 竹澤 薫子 小6 水鳥体操館 54.200 13.250 12.750 14.350 13.850
3. 新山 愛望 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 53.500 14.200 12.650 13.850 12.800
4. 神宮司 凛 中2 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 53.250 12.750 13.150 13.550 13.800
5. 國府方 杏月 中1 ジム・ネット体操教室 52.750 13.050 12.050 14.000 13.650
清遠 実生 中2 なんば体操クラブ 52.750 12.750 12.900 13.400 13.700
7. 中村 瑠那 中3 セントラル目黒 52.650 13.800 12.550 13.200 13.100
8. 渡部 葉月 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 52.600 13.350 12.750 13.650 12.850
9. 柏木 淑里 中3 SRC体操クラブ 52.550 14.550 12.250 012.450 13.300
照井 梓月 中3 パレットスポーツクラブ 52.550 12.950 12.550 13.750 13.300
11. 村上  瞳 中3 水鳥体操館 52.450 14.400 12.850 11.700 13.500
12. 宮本 陽良 小6 なんば体操クラブ 52.350 14.200 12.950 12.550 12.650
13. 望月 花音 中3 ファイブM 52.250 13.400 12.950 13.200 12.700
14. 加畑 友里 中1 和歌山ジュニア体操クラブ 51.950 13.750 12.300 12.900 13.000
15. 鈴木 音々 中2 深川VIP体操クラブ 51.900 13.500 12.150 12.800 13.450
16. 青田 萌楓 中2 SRC体操クラブ 51.800 13.200 11.500 13.800 13.300
17. 木下 美月 小6 玉川体操クラブ 51.750 12.600 12.550 13.300 13.300
18. 池田 陽花 中1 玉川体操クラブ 51.700 13.400 12.700 12.450 13.150
19. 前川 絢音 中3 箕面スポーツクラブ 51.550 12.700 11.800 13.500 13.550
20. 相澤 麗奈 中2 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 51.150 13.650 12.200 12.800 12.500
21. 大桃 若芽 中1 三菱養和体操スクール 50.900 14.000 12.300 12.400 12.200
22. 北川 莉奈 中2 シロマスポーツクラブ 50.800 13.700 11.850 11.850 13.400
23. 深沢 こころ 中3 八日市ウイーズ体操クラブ 50.500 13.200 12.700 12.000 12.600
24. 笠原 有彩 小6 レジックスポーツ 50.250 12.000 12.250 13.350 12.650
25. 橋本 百音 中1 レジックスポーツ 50.100 14.020 11.250 13.050 11.750
26. 新舘 未羽 中1 オリオンスポーツクラブ庄内 49.750 13.200 11.050 13.200 12.300
野中 若菜 中3 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 49.750 13.400 11.700 12.850 11.800
28. 高山 紗和 中1 レジックスポーツ 49.700 12.500 11.700 12.100 13.400
29. 小谷 みつは 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 49.650 12.700 10.850 12.550 13.550
尾藤 由夏 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 49.650 13.550 11.750 11.400 12.950
31. 赤穂 羽奈 中2 箕面スポーツクラブ 49.400 13.300 10.850 12.200 13.050
32. 宍戸 茉咲 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 49.350 12.650 11.250 13.250 12.200
33. 住藤 ひなた 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 49.300 12.650 11.350 12.800 12.500
大岡 理沙 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 49.300 12.500 11.550 12.600 12.650
35. 佐藤 瑚凡 中1 なんば体操クラブ 49.250 12.100 10.850 13.600 12.700
36. 上田 花恋 中2 ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 49.100 12.550 11.850 12.500 12.200
37. 中口 さくら 中1 なんば体操クラブ 48.950 13.100 12.000 12.100 11.750
38. 長谷川 海咲 中1 水鳥体操館 48.750 12.700 10.300 12.800 12.950
39. 大野 真由 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 48.550 14.300 11.050 10.500 12.700
40. 槇林  凛 中1 レジックスポーツ 48.500 12.300 10.900 12.800 12.500
41. 山本 七海 小5 鳥栖体操クラブ 48.450 12.800 9.800 12.600 13.250
相原 綾音 中1 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 48.450 13.150 11.100 11.950 12.250
43. 近藤  環 小6 ならわ体操クラブ 48.400 13.300 11.500 10.650 12.950
44. 青木  萌 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 48.350 13.750 11.900 11.500 11.200
45. 坂巻 玲音 小5 さいたまJr体操クラブ 48.050 12.050 10.700 12.550 12.750
46. 原田 野乃花 中2 ジム・ネット体操教室 47.800 12.750 9.450 12.250 13.350
47. 岡村  真 小5 相好体操クラブ 47.450 12.350 11.150 10.500 13.450
48. 辻井 菜奈実 中2 和歌山ジュニア体操クラブ 47.350 13.100 8.250 13.050 12.950
高橋 舞雪 中2 セントラル目黒 47.350 12.500 11.000 12.100 11.750
50. 髙木  藍 中1 相好体操クラブ 47.300 12.700 11.800 10.300 12.500
51. 五十嵐 菜摘 中2 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 47.050 12.300 11.900 9.850 13.000
52. 安里 れみ 小6 オリオンスポーツクラブ 47.000 11.850 10.750 11.700 12.700
53. 北田 絢女 中2 シロマスポーツクラブ 46.850 12.550 10.550 11.850 11.900
54. 大無田 結 中3 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 46.700 11.850 11.900 12.250 10.700
55. 新関 彩乃 中2 アテネ体操クラブ 46.150 13.050 9.350 11.350 12.400
56. 後藤 奈央 中2 オリオンスポーツクラブ庄内 45.500 12.700 10.200 11.600 11.000
57. 奥村 紅葉 小6 トミオカ体操クラブ 45.400 11.350 11.750 12.250 10.050
58. 関塚  萌 中2 SRC体操クラブ 45.200 12.200 10.950 10.100 11.950
59. 佐々木 夢実 中3 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 43.850 13.000 6.550 11.350 12.950