全日本ジュニア [2017] – 男子 Aクラス

2017 (平成29) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 杉山 諒将 中1 水鳥体操館 57.025 9.500 9.050 9.625 9.725 9.350 9.775
2. 北川 凛太郎 中2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 56.550 9.500 9.550 9.400 9.675 8.600 9.825
  田嶋 将太 中2 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 56.550 9.400 9.700 9.800 9.850 8.650 9.150
4. 佐藤 優樹 中3 高島平体操教室 56.125 9.625 8.650 9.450 9.900 8.800 9.700
5. 荻野 英之助 中1 深川VIP体操クラブ 55.875 8.750 9.525 9.850 9.450 9.050 9.250
6. 山崎 真颯 中1 コナミスポーツクラブ 55.650 9.400 9.200 9.300 9.450 9.100 9.200
7. 田角 敢太 中2 相好体操クラブ松阪教室 55.550 9.600 8.750 9.200 9.500 9.000 9.500
8. 壁谷 日陽 中3 はんざわ体操クラブ 55.450 9.725 8.800 8.850 9.875 8.750 9.450
9. 高崎 翔太 中1 コナミスポーツクラブ本店西宮 55.400 9.400 9.200 9.300 9.550 8.500 9.450
10. 須永 光輝 中1 八王子体操クラブ 55.300 9.500 9.500 9.250 9.200 8.650 9.200
11. 金原 寛門 中3 なんば体操クラブ 55.225 8.950 9.525 9.200 9.625 8.350 9.575
12. 岸田 匡玄 中1 K.R.M 体操センター 55.200 9.400 9.400 9.350 9.350 8.300 9.400
13. 板橋 悠迅 中2 トミオカ体操クラブ 55.150 9.500 9.300 9.300 9.250 8.450 9.350
14. 鬼塚  翔 小6 トミオカ体操クラブ 55.050 8.900 9.450 9.600 9.150 8.750 9.200
15. 植田 拓馬 中3 なんば体操クラブ 54.975 9.100 9.350 9.400 9.625 8.200 9.300
16. 山口 雄大 中1 とらい体操クラブ 54.850 8.700 9.400 9.350 9.300 9.050 9.050
17. 太田 陽希 中1 相好体操クラブ四日市教室 54.750 9.050 9.250 9.100 9.200 8.750 9.400
18. 川村 一琉 中1 アクバススポーツクラブ 54.700 8.950 9.450 9.250 9.150 8.450 9.450
  金子 拓睦 中3 高島平体操教室 54.700 9.200 9.350 9.050 9.700 8.650 8.750
20. 近藤 郁登 中3 トミオカ体操クラブ 54.650 9.300 9.600 9.250 9.000 7.900 9.600
  平林  陸 中2 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 54.650 9.200 8.850 9.000 9.450 8.850 9.300
22. 脇原 和志 小6 おかやまジュニア体操スクル 54.600 9.300 8.850 9.400 9.750 8.650 8.650
23. 武田 聖真 中3 八王子体操クラブ 54.550 9.050 9.200 8.900 9.400 8.550 9.450
24. 後藤 隼星 中1 ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 54.450 8.800 9.500 8.950 9.350 8.650 9.200
25. 土屋 遼佑 中2 コナミスポーツクラブ 54.400 9.350 8.200 8.750 9.450 9.150 9.500
26. 緒方 大騎 中3 コナミスポーツクラブ 54.350 9.200 9.450 8.400 9.350 8.850 9.100
  堀田 大翔 中1 水鳥体操館 54.350 9.200 9.100 9.250 8.750 8.650 9.400
28. 渡辺 匠郎 中2 大垣共立銀行OKB体操クラブ 54.325 9.500 9.000 9.100 9.725 7.850 9.150
29. 高見 泰生 中1 トップスポーツクラブ 54.300 9.300 9.300 9.200 8.850 8.150 9.500
30. 中西 冴那也 中2 長岡体操クラブ 54.250 8.800 8.950 9.300 9.100 8.600 9.500
31. 小林 大晟 中3 ZERO体操クラブ 54.225 8.400 9.100 9.250 9.725 8.150 9.600
  田部 紫央 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 54.225 9.600 8.200 8.400 9.675 9.150 9.200
33. 栗原 優太 中2 コナミスポーツクラブ 54.100 9.050 9.250 8.900 9.350 8.650 8.900
  相羽 拓郎 中3 キッズワールド中国体操クラブ 54.100 8.900 8.700 8.900 9.200 9.150 9.250
  井上 聖也 中1 コナミスポーツクラブ海老名 54.100 8.900 9.150 8.850 9.350 8.800 9.050
36. 矢部 航輝 中3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 53.875 9.400 8.200 8.500 9.575 9.100 9.100
37. 奥  朝陽 中3 ジャンピング体操クラブ 53.775 9.700 9.150 8.500 9.675 7.950 8.800
38. 野村 航平 中2 サトエスポーツクラブ 53.750 8.650 9.100 9.250 9.300 8.450 9.000
39. 小野 凉城 中1 K.R.M 体操センター 53.675 9.350 9.350 8.600 9.825 8.050 8.500
40. 上田 悠太 中2 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 53.650 9.150 8.500 9.200 9.250 8.250 9.300
  中濱 太一 中1 ZERO体操クラブ 53.650 8.850 8.450 8.950 9.250 9.000 9.150
42. 百本  響 中2 チャレンジ体操クラブ 53.500 9.150 9.050 9.000 9.300 8.200 8.800
43. 青木 龍斗 中3 ならわ体操クラブ 53.400 9.350 8.650 8.500 9.550 7.900 9.450
  佐野 孝太 中1 鯖江体操スクール 53.400 9.100 9.250 9.300 9.100 8.250 8.400
45. 竹谷 拓真 中3 尼崎体操クラブ 53.225 9.575 8.150 9.650 8.750 8.650 8.450
46. 魚谷 匠史 中2 越前体操クラブ 53.200 9.200 8.200 8.750 9.200 8.550 9.300
47. 村山 恒輝 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 52.700 8.900 8.500 9.000 8.900 8.150 9.250
48. 吉田  求 中2 パレットスポーツクラブ 52.450 8.800 7.750 9.150 9.450 7.950 9.350
49. 奥田 健太 中2 米田功体操クラブ 52.350 9.250 8.500 8.800 9.300 7.500 9.000
  加藤 悠太 中1 水鳥体操館 52.350 8.400 8.950 9.100 9.150 7.850 8.900
  池田  創 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 52.350 9.100 9.050 8.700 8.850 8.150 8.500
52. 石井 凌太朗 中3 コナミスポーツクラブ 52.050 8.600 8.400 8.100 9.600 8.450 8.900
53. 中田 智也 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 51.850 8.650 8.350 8.450 9.100 8.050 9.250
54. 齋藤 彩紋 中2 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 51.750 9.100 9.050 8.000 9.200 7.950 8.450
55. 山田 吏由雅 中2 水鳥体操館 51.700 8.300 8.100 9.050 8.750 8.150 9.350
56. 萩原 竜司 中3 はんざわ体操クラブ 51.650 8.900 8.200 8.700 9.500 7.600 8.750
57. 斉藤 邑太朗 中3 ジム・ネット体操教室 51.300 8.600 8.150 8.850 8.800 7.800 9.100
58. 松重  秀 中3 ジャンピング体操クラブ 50.550 8.500 8.450 8.600 8.700 6.900 9.400
59. 坂口 郁平 中3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 50.300 8.200 7.750 8.000 8.850 8.450 9.050
60. 福嶋 冬真 中3 ALLES体操クラブ 50.150 7.700 7.400 8.800 9.250 8.200 8.800